KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 222  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stephens, Chase        10 SEAL-KZ           2:56.89    2:51.72  
                 38.18      1:23.40 (45.22)
        2:13.26 (49.86)     2:51.72 (38.46)
  2 Perumal, Seyuran       10 Swim Academy-KZ   3:00.59    2:54.63  
                 39.08      1:23.71 (44.63)
        2:18.32 (54.61)     2:54.63 (36.31)
  3 Maher, Jeremy          10 SEAL-KZ           3:00.45    2:55.14  
                 38.63      1:23.43 (44.80)
        2:19.03 (55.60)     2:55.14 (36.11)
  4 Smith, Arno            10 MGSC-KZ           3:01.89    2:55.83  
                 37.65      1:23.26 (45.61)
        2:15.08 (51.82)     2:55.83 (40.75)
  5 Van Heerden, Chris     10 SEAL-KZ                NT    3:12.11  
                 44.27      1:32.04 (47.77)
        2:28.43 (56.39)     3:12.11 (43.68)
  6 Geere, Michael         10 SASE-CG                NT    3:16.80  
                 47.00      1:38.55 (51.55)
        2:31.71 (53.16)     3:16.80 (45.09)
  7 Krause, Carl           10 LINR-CG                NT    3:19.07  
                 46.30      1:36.66 (50.36)
        2:34.76 (58.10)     3:19.07 (44.31)
  8 Friedrich, Stefan      10 Beavers-KZ        3:25.19    3:20.84  
                 42.52      1:33.17 (50.65)
      2:33.94 (1:00.77)     3:20.84 (46.90)
  9 Vd Walt, Leeam         10 MDOL-CG                NT    3:27.85  
                 45.35      1:34.78 (49.43)
      2:40.55 (1:05.77)     3:27.85 (47.30)
 10 Schwan, Andrew         10 KLOO-KZ           3:33.98    3:28.40  
                 48.83      1:46.21 (57.38)
        2:42.78 (56.57)     3:28.40 (45.62)
 11 Royden-Turner, Hylton   9 SEAL-KZ                NT    3:28.81  
               1:41.55                     
            2:46.29 ( )     3:28.81 (42.52)
 12 Osborne, Callum         9 SEAL-KZ           3:36.07    3:31.35  
                 51.15      1:42.63 (51.48)
      2:46.38 (1:03.75)     3:31.35 (44.97)
 13 Layzell, Eadin         10 Bac-CG            3:31.83    3:34.67  
                 49.30      1:42.76 (53.46)
      2:48.76 (1:06.00)     3:34.67 (45.91)
 14 Matkovich, Ethan       10 WSTV-KZ                NT    3:35.38  
                 43.88      1:38.59 (54.71)
      2:45.53 (1:06.94)     3:35.38 (49.85)
 15 Moonsamy, Aldrin       10 Beavers-KZ        3:36.65    3:36.82  
                 47.37      1:42.56 (55.19)
      2:50.32 (1:07.76)     3:36.82 (46.50)
 16 Naidoo, Kaydn           9 Beavers-KZ        3:42.31    3:37.34  
               1:49.16                     
            2:51.10 ( )     3:37.34 (46.24)
 17 Falconer, Matthew-Eth   9 Bac-CG            3:55.47    3:40.15  
                 54.67      1:45.95 (51.28)
      2:52.51 (1:06.56)     3:40.15 (47.64)
 18 Joubert, Jeandre'      10 MGSC-KZ                NT    3:41.34  
                 50.91      1:49.41 (58.50)
      3:41.34 (1:51.93)                    
 19 Eloff, Jakkie          10 Benoni-ES         4:14.33    3:47.75  
                 50.00    1:53.93 (1:03.93)
      2:59.69 (1:05.76)     3:47.75 (48.06)
 20 Duarte, Michel         10 Boksburg-ES            NT    3:50.13  
                 51.80      1:51.75 (59.95)
      3:00.90 (1:09.15)     3:50.13 (49.23)
 21 Tucker, Chad            9 Benoni-ES              NT    3:53.46  
                 57.21                     
            1:58.78 ( )   3:53.46 (1:54.68)
 -- Naude, Joshua          10 WSTV-KZ                NT         DQ  
                 45.29      1:39.96 (54.67)
      2:49.17 (1:09.21)          DQ (41.68)
 -- Buck, Connor            9 Swim Academy-KZ   3:20.17         DQ  
                 41.62      1:29.42 (47.80)
      2:32.28 (1:02.86)          DQ (43.63)