KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 221  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frank, Zoe"            10 SEAL-KZ           2:51.09    2:53.45  
                 35.72      1:17.21 (41.49)
        2:13.98 (56.77)     2:53.45 (39.47)
  2 Van der Linde, Nikka   10 SEAL-KZ           2:53.72    2:55.42  
                 40.37      1:25.17 (44.80)
        2:16.08 (50.91)     2:55.42 (39.34)
  3 Van Voorst, Georgia    10 Action Swim-KZ    3:01.44    3:01.51  
                 40.77      1:27.69 (46.92)
        2:22.74 (55.05)     3:01.51 (38.77)
  4 Chislett, Ally         10 SEAL-KZ           3:10.54    3:03.35  
                 42.13      1:26.87 (44.74)
        2:22.37 (55.50)     3:03.35 (40.98)
  5 Wessels, Keren         10 Action Swim-KZ         NT    3:05.05  
                 40.34      1:28.26 (47.92)
        2:24.15 (55.89)     3:05.05 (40.90)
  6 Terzic, Una            10 WATR-CG           3:22.40    3:07.14  
                 42.51                     
            2:24.79 ( )     3:07.14 (42.35)
  7 Lacey, Megan           10 Action Swim-KZ    3:14.83    3:08.27  
                 46.34      1:33.32 (46.98)
        2:30.41 (57.09)     3:08.27 (37.86)
  8 Tully, Jemma           10 SEAL-KZ           3:18.28    3:09.86  
                 46.81      1:34.61 (47.80)
        2:28.22 (53.61)     3:09.86 (41.64)
  9 Peters, Laiken         10 SEAL-KZ           3:14.31    3:15.87  
                 40.91      1:28.08 (47.17)
      2:30.78 (1:02.70)     3:15.87 (45.09)
 10 Kronholm, Jenna        10 AZON-KZ                NT    3:15.93  
                 46.85      1:36.51 (49.66)
        2:31.89 (55.38)     3:15.93 (44.04)
 11 Horne, Chloe           10 Action Swim-KZ    3:17.29    3:16.45  
                 42.85      1:32.93 (50.08)
      2:34.00 (1:01.07)     3:16.45 (42.45)
 12 Tully, Megan           10 SEAL-KZ           3:25.14    3:17.92  
                 41.55      1:31.65 (50.10)
      2:34.45 (1:02.80)     3:17.92 (43.47)
 13 McKie, Tamryn          10 SEAL-KZ           3:24.43    3:18.92  
                 47.41      1:36.58 (49.17)
        2:34.93 (58.35)     3:18.92 (43.99)
 14 Letley, Kieryn         10 MUST-CG           3:26.49    3:20.48  
                 47.46      1:43.58 (56.12)
        2:36.96 (53.38)     3:20.48 (43.52)
 15 Crous, Kelly            9 SGUL-KZ           3:37.04    3:20.52  
                 46.46      1:34.47 (48.01)
      2:35.44 (1:00.97)     3:20.52 (45.08)
 16 Tully, Olivia          10 SEAL-KZ           3:24.33    3:20.85  
                 44.52      1:34.61 (50.09)
      2:35.62 (1:01.01)     3:20.85 (45.23)
 17 Boulle, Michaela       10 OLDE-CG                NT    3:21.62  
                 43.45      1:35.08 (51.63)
      2:36.14 (1:01.06)     3:21.62 (45.48)
 18 De Kock, Annieke        9 MDOL-CG                NT    3:24.28  
                 47.91      1:40.55 (52.64)
        2:38.14 (57.59)     3:24.28 (46.14)
 19 Pearsall, Maxine        9 KLOO-KZ           3:42.71    3:24.39  
                 48.29      1:39.02 (50.73)
      2:40.41 (1:01.39)     3:24.39 (43.98)
 20 Van Zyl, Rebecca       10 AZON-KZ           3:42.93    3:25.17  
                 47.41      1:37.50 (50.09)
      2:40.04 (1:02.54)     3:25.17 (45.13)
 21 Nicholson, Phoebe      10 Action Swim-KZ    3:23.38    3:26.41  
                 48.02      1:41.02 (53.00)
        2:38.94 (57.92)     3:26.41 (47.47)
 22 Dixon, Daisy            9 SEAL-KZ                NT    3:27.88  
                 45.97      1:37.04 (51.07)
      2:39.99 (1:02.95)     3:27.88 (47.89)
 23 Zuma, Zekhethleo       10 SGULR-NN               NT    3:29.49  
                 47.08      1:39.53 (52.45)
      2:41.46 (1:01.93)     3:29.49 (48.03)
 24 Mayer, Paige           10 SEAL-KZ           3:28.97    3:31.48  
                 50.06      1:45.24 (55.18)
      2:47.04 (1:01.80)     3:31.48 (44.44)
 25 Botha, Cailin           9 WSTV-KZ           3:59.11    3:38.62  
                 48.55      1:44.41 (55.86)
      2:46.20 (1:01.79)     3:38.62 (52.42)
 26 De wit, Sune            9 MGSC-KZ                NT    3:41.95  
                 55.99                     
            2:58.27 ( )     3:41.95 (43.68)
 27 Lester, Kirsten         9 Bac-CG                 NT    3:45.98  
                 55.40      1:47.18 (51.78)
      2:56.07 (1:08.89)     3:45.98 (49.91)
 28 Silen, Kaylee           9 AZON-KZ                NT    3:48.99  
                 50.11    1:52.80 (1:02.69)
      2:56.38 (1:03.58)     3:48.99 (52.61)
 29 Kretzschmar, Carla      9 BLUO-KZ                NT    3:50.13  
                 57.36      1:53.69 (56.33)
      2:59.57 (1:05.88)     3:50.13 (50.56)
 30 Kupfer, Marjean         9 MDOL-CG                NT    3:53.02  
                 50.75      1:49.49 (58.74)
      3:00.57 (1:11.08)     3:53.02 (52.45)
 31 Du Toit, Kendra         9 Soul-ES           4:07.71    3:54.79  
                                1:52.98 ( )
      3:03.25 (1:10.27)     3:54.79 (51.54)
 32 Witney, Kirstin        10 Benoni-ES              NT    3:54.87  
               1:01.04      1:59.81 (58.77)
      3:05.81 (1:06.00)     3:54.87 (49.06)
 33 Angyalossy, Gisele     10 Boksburg-ES       4:13.06    3:55.83  
                 57.54      1:50.13 (52.59)
      3:01.15 (1:11.02)     3:55.83 (54.68)
 34 Searle, Camika Li       9 BARS-CG           3:58.12    3:59.49  
               1:03.11      2:02.41 (59.30)
      3:06.88 (1:04.47)     3:59.49 (52.61)
 -- Rogge, Kaelin          10 SEAL-KZ           4:00.81         DQ  
                                1:46.39 ( )
      2:49.91 (1:03.52)          DQ (49.63)
 -- Barnes, Erin           10 Benoni-ES              NT         DQ  
                 44.53      1:33.84 (49.31)
        2:28.14 (54.30)          DQ (44.64)
 -- Niemack, April         10 MGSC-KZ           3:23.70         DQ  
                 45.26      1:38.74 (53.48)
        2:35.20 (56.46)          DQ (44.82)
 -- Kalideen, Kimon         9 SGUL-KZ                NT         DQ  
                 51.46    1:53.08 (1:01.62)
      2:58.02 (1:04.94)          DQ (51.76)
 -- Williams, Theo         10 MDOL-CG                NT         DQ  
                 52.56    1:58.43 (1:05.87)
      3:04.63 (1:06.20)          DQ (55.14)
 -- Scott, Hayley          10 ACES-KZ           4:05.96         DQ  
                 50.42      1:48.48 (58.06)
      2:56.54 (1:08.06)          DQ (51.37)
 -- Van Niekerk, Jenna     10 WATR-CG                NT         DQ  
               1:01.60    2:55.69 (1:54.09)
             DQ (51.37)