KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 218  Men Open 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shankland, Leith       21 SGUL-KZ             47.95      49.47  
                 23.56        49.47 (25.91)
  2 Brown, Myles           20 SGUL-KZ             50.88      50.28  
                 24.51        50.28 (25.77)
  3 Doyle, Byron           18 WSTV-KZ             50.44      50.95  
                 24.18        50.95 (26.77)
  4 Glyn-Cuthbert, Daniel  18 MDOL-CG             52.82      52.45  
                 24.72        52.45 (27.73)
  5 Myhill, Dean           17 MDOL-CG             53.19      52.50  
                 25.21        52.50 (27.29)
  6 Randall, Mark          26 SEAL-KZ             51.50      52.54  
                 25.46        52.54 (27.08)
  7 van Rensburg, Kyle     17 MDOL-CG             53.05      52.59  
                 25.67        52.59 (26.92)
  8 Sanchez, Daniel        19 MDOL-CG                NT      52.76  
                 24.86        52.76 (27.90)
  9 Langeveldt, Marno      18 SGUL-KZ             51.85      52.80  
                 24.99        52.80 (27.81)
 10 Lesenyeho, Itumeleng   17 MDOL-CG             52.57      52.87  
                 25.37        52.87 (27.50)
 11 Baker, Gareth          17 MDOL-CG             53.38      53.31  
                 25.71        53.31 (27.60)
 12 Ryan, Christopher      17 MDOL-CG             53.62      53.49  
                 25.45        53.49 (28.04)
 13 Pienaar, Justin        19 MDOL-CG             54.09      53.61  
                 25.73        53.61 (27.88)
 14 Schultz, Bradley       20 Players-NT          53.57      53.87  
                 25.51        53.87 (28.36)
 15 Raven, Robin           17 STAD-CG             54.85      54.25  
                 26.27        54.25 (27.98)
 16 Crous, Charl           22 SGUL-KZ             48.94      54.79  
                 25.61        54.79 (29.18)
 17 Stocchi, Mick          18 SASE-CG             54.72      54.80  
                 25.59        54.80 (29.21)
 18 Hancock, Matthew       16 MDOL-CG             56.45      54.86  
                 26.03        54.86 (28.83)
 19 Hadlow, David          19 MDOL-CG             55.74      55.12  
                 26.47        55.12 (28.65)
 20 Jamison, Ryan          17 MDOL-CG             55.15      55.25  
                 26.43        55.25 (28.82)
 21 Crow, Matthew          17 HASC-CG             57.05      55.59  
                 26.38        55.59 (29.21)
 22 Geeson, Lee            17 KLOO-KZ             52.76      55.61  
                 26.82        55.61 (28.79)
 22 Lawrence, Mel          25 USH-NN                 NT      55.61  
                 26.53        55.61 (29.08)
 24 Crawford, Brenden      16 STAD-CG                NT      55.93  
                 26.46        55.93 (29.47)
 25 Isemonger, Brandon     15 MUST-CG             57.77      56.00  
                 26.51        56.00 (29.49)
 26 Mostert, Marc          17 MDOL-CG             57.25      56.05  
                 26.91        56.05 (29.14)
 27 Murray, Brandon        17 KLOO-KZ                NT      56.07  
                 26.62        56.07 (29.45)
 28 Louw, Trad             17 Onyx-ES             56.53      56.53  
                 27.27        56.53 (29.26)
 29 Thompson, Christopher  17 LINR-CG             57.72      56.86  
                 27.14        56.86 (29.72)
 30 Saggers, Robin         27 MDOL-CG                NT      57.00  
                 26.82        57.00 (30.18)
 31 Kalamoudacos, Dimitri  19 WSTV-KZ             57.07      57.36  
                 26.85        57.36 (30.51)
 32 Wyllie, Gareth         17 ALSC-CG             56.00      57.45  
                 27.42        57.45 (30.03)
 33 Deletic, Nikola        17 SASE-CG             59.11      57.74  
                 27.45        57.74 (30.29)
 34 von Weilligh, Reino    19 Pukke-NW               NT      57.87  
                 27.71        57.87 (30.16)
 35 Lotter, Shane          18 Boksburg-ES         56.75      58.03  
                 27.37        58.03 (30.66)
 36 Beech, Garreth         16 MDOL-CG           1:01.25      58.11  
                 27.75        58.11 (30.36)
 37 Alves, Jean - Michel   17 UNIQ-CG             58.23      58.21  
                 28.05        58.21 (30.16)
 38 Smith, Lloyd           17 LINR-CG             59.49      59.69  
                 28.47        59.69 (31.22)
 39 Lotz, Brenton          17 LINR-CG           1:01.48    1:00.26  
                 29.34      1:00.26 (30.92)
 40 Mjoka, Sipho           23 WSTV-KZ             57.80    1:01.27  
                 28.90      1:01.27 (32.37)
 41 Teles, Michael         15 BARS-CG           1:06.47    1:02.63  
                 30.27      1:02.63 (32.36)
 42 Kuming, Cale           15 MDOL-CG           1:04.27    1:03.27  
                 29.78      1:03.27 (33.49)
 43 Engelbrecht, Rosche    18 Benoni-ES         1:05.74    1:03.70  
                 30.49      1:03.70 (33.21)
 44 Stainton, Kerrin       17 Benoni-ES              NT    1:06.30  
                 30.37      1:06.30 (35.93)
 45 Crawford, Sebastian    19 WSTV-KZ           1:11.27    1:12.96  
                 35.26      1:12.96 (37.70)
 46 Rademeyer, Ty          28 STAD-CG           1:14.65    1:14.85  
                 36.26      1:14.85 (38.59)
 47 O Neill, Sean          28 WATR-CG           1:18.74    1:15.00  
                 36.08      1:15.00 (38.92)
 48 Heggie, Hylton         22 Swim Academy-KZ   1:17.60    1:19.73  
                 37.29      1:19.73 (42.44)
 49 Hebbelmann, Karl       24 SGUL-KZ           1:25.90    1:28.62  
                 42.83      1:28.62 (45.79)
 -- Justus, Calvyn         16 SGUL-KZ                NT      52.32  
                 25.48        52.32 (26.84)