KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 216  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ronaldson, Daniel      15 WSTV-KZ             56.96      55.92  
                 26.09        55.92 (29.83)
  2 Justus, Calvyn         16 SGUL-KZ             57.01      56.59  
                 26.71        56.59 (29.88)
  3 Smith, Travis          16 SEAL-KZ             57.12      57.57  
                 26.91        57.57 (30.66)
  4 Levy, Brendan          15 SGUL-KZ             57.40      58.77  
                 28.17        58.77 (30.60)
  5 Walters, Josh          15 Action Swim-KZ      58.10      59.03  
                 27.39        59.03 (31.64)
  6 Brooks, James          15 WSTV-KZ           1:00.86      59.71  
                 27.16        59.71 (32.55)
  7 Duffy, Logan           16 HASC-CG           1:02.59    1:01.00  
                 28.38      1:01.00 (32.62)
  8 Buys, MJ               15 WATR-CG           1:01.26    1:01.36  
                 28.44      1:01.36 (32.92)
  9 Warmback, Gregory      16 MDOL-CG           1:00.65    1:01.99  
                 29.15      1:01.99 (32.84)
 10 Gems, Warrick          15 STAD-CG           1:05.26    1:02.69  
                 28.78      1:02.69 (33.91)
 11 Stigant, Jarred        16 STAD-CG           1:06.51    1:03.61  
                 29.21      1:03.61 (34.40)
 11 Odendaal, Dayne        15 Action Swim-KZ    1:00.56    1:03.61  
                 29.20      1:03.61 (34.41)
 13 Van Staden, Bradley    16 SEAL-KZ           1:02.25    1:03.79  
                 29.23      1:03.79 (34.56)
 14 Du Toit, Guy           15 KLOO-KZ           1:04.66    1:03.99  
                 29.54      1:03.99 (34.45)
 15 Alexander, Matthew     15 MDOL-CG           1:03.23    1:04.00  
                 29.64      1:04.00 (34.36)
 16 De Campos, Sergio      16 RRSC-FS           1:23.73    1:04.32  
                 29.92      1:04.32 (34.40)
 17 Doyle, Tristan         15 WSTV-KZ           1:03.14    1:04.48  
                 29.62      1:04.48 (34.86)
 18 Pimenta, Marco         15 Boksburg-ES       1:05.70    1:04.84  
                 30.06      1:04.84 (34.78)
 19 VD Merwe, Roelof       16 ALSC-CG           1:04.45    1:05.36  
                 29.23      1:05.36 (36.13)
 20 Wyllie, Roger          15 ALSC-CG           1:07.95    1:05.69  
                 29.39      1:05.69 (36.30)
 21 Flattery, Robin        15 LINR-CG           1:05.15    1:05.73  
                 29.50      1:05.73 (36.23)
 22 Gray, Ciaran           15 KLOO-KZ           1:04.85    1:05.85  
                 31.13      1:05.85 (34.72)
 23 Wetzlar, Peter         15 WSTV-KZ                NT    1:06.02  
                 30.54      1:06.02 (35.48)
 24 Williams, Thoriso      16 MDOL-CG           1:07.62    1:06.75  
                 30.04      1:06.75 (36.71)
 25 Fechter, Hermann       16 Tuks-NT           1:07.71    1:06.80  
                 30.04      1:06.80 (36.76)
 26 Naidoo, Keanan         15 MDOL-CG                NT    1:06.83  
                 31.07      1:06.83 (35.76)
 27 Leone, Connor          16 LINR-CG           1:06.16    1:07.05  
                 31.45      1:07.05 (35.60)
 28 Carvalho, Aiden        16 STAD-CG           1:06.85    1:07.12  
                 31.51      1:07.12 (35.61)
 29 Long, Tristan          15 Action Swim-KZ         NT    1:07.64  
                 31.53      1:07.64 (36.11)
 30 De Gouveia, Damian     16 LINR-CG           1:09.46    1:08.41  
                 31.11      1:08.41 (37.30)
 31 Collins, David         15 Boksburg-ES       1:14.44    1:09.18  
                 31.39      1:09.18 (37.79)
 32 Favini, Cesare         15 WATR-CG           1:10.99    1:10.87  
                 31.87      1:10.87 (39.00)
 33 Valsamakis, Denny      15 OLDE-CG           1:13.04    1:11.71  
                 33.03      1:11.71 (38.68)
 34 Gersohn, Joshua        15 MDOL-CG                NT    1:12.26  
                 33.54      1:12.26 (38.72)
 35 Goosen, Jarod          15 WATR-CG           1:17.13    1:13.36  
                 33.27      1:13.36 (40.09)
 36 Rensburg, Ryan         16 Boksburg-ES            NT    1:14.42  
                 32.47      1:14.42 (41.95)
 37 Grobler, Dylan         15 ATOT-KZ           1:18.89    1:15.66  
                 34.39      1:15.66 (41.27)
 38 Novello, Lorenzo       15 HASC-CG           1:27.93    1:16.95  
                 33.44      1:16.95 (43.51)
 39 Putz, Aaron            16 SGUL-KZ           1:16.20    1:18.22  
                 36.46      1:18.22 (41.76)
 40 Lazaruk, Oleksiy       15 MDOL-CG           1:20.10    1:18.73  
                 35.15      1:18.73 (43.58)
 41 Willers, Dylan         15 OLDE-CG                NT    1:20.23  
                 34.91      1:20.23 (45.32)
 -- Shapiro, Ahron         16 OLDE-CG                NT   X1:16.38  
                 35.60      1:16.38 (40.78)
 -- Correa, Trent          16 OLDE-CG                NT         DQ  
                 31.66           DQ (39.96)