KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 214  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Niekerk, Kyle      14 WATR-CG             51.81      53.29  
                 26.13        53.29 (27.16)
  2 Bargate, Kevin         14 Action Swim-KZ      53.78      53.57  
                 25.92        53.57 (27.65)
  3 Musgrave, Bailey       14 WSTV-KZ             56.72      55.04  
                 26.37        55.04 (28.67)
  4 Roque, Ethan           13 MDOL-CG             57.53      56.92  
                 26.96        56.92 (29.96)
  5 Zasas, Rafi            13 WATR-CG             58.56      57.11  
                 27.67        57.11 (29.44)
  6 Le Clos, Jordan        14 SGUL-KZ             59.93      58.18  
                 28.03        58.18 (30.15)
  7 Roberts, Marius        14 USH-NN              59.06      58.28  
                 28.85        58.28 (29.43)
  8 Smal, Jacques          14 WSTV-KZ             58.22      58.43  
                 27.97        58.43 (30.46)
  9 Dannhauser, Josh       14 SGUL-KZ             58.15      58.49  
                 28.08        58.49 (30.41)
 10 Schoeman, Reuben       13 Action Swim-KZ      58.97      58.92  
                 28.27        58.92 (30.65)
 11 Kilian, Dylan          13 USH-NN            1:03.60      59.53  
                 28.29        59.53 (31.24)
 12 Lowery, Vyncent        13 MDOL-CG                NT      59.85  
                 29.17        59.85 (30.68)
 13 Wilson, Dayen          14 WATR-CG             59.61      59.93  
                 29.04        59.93 (30.89)
 14 Smith, Matthew         13 KLOO-KZ           1:00.02      59.95  
                 29.09        59.95 (30.86)
 15 Goodchild-Brown, Kelv  14 Onyx-ES           1:01.15    1:00.06  
                 29.49      1:00.06 (30.57)
 16 Rampini, Dane          14 MDOL-CG           1:02.26    1:00.14  
                 29.32      1:00.14 (30.82)
 17 Kemp, Gareth           13 SGUL-KZ             58.75    1:00.70  
                 29.53      1:00.70 (31.17)
 18 Pennell, Cameron       13 SEAL-KZ             59.47    1:00.89  
                 29.33      1:00.89 (31.56)
 18 Botha, Luke            14 Bac-CG            1:04.32    1:00.89  
                 29.08      1:00.89 (31.81)
 20 Hadlow, Michael        14 MDOL-CG           1:02.33    1:00.97  
                 30.08      1:00.97 (30.89)
 21 Misdorp, Travis        13 Action Swim-KZ    1:00.48    1:01.29  
                 29.17      1:01.29 (32.12)
 22 Van Staden, Clayton    13 SEAL-KZ             57.76    1:01.32  
                 29.04      1:01.32 (32.28)
 23 Lotz, Ruan             14 SEAL-KZ           1:02.33    1:01.39  
                 29.63      1:01.39 (31.76)
 24 Deiss, Branden         14 BARS-CG           1:03.16    1:01.75  
                 29.79      1:01.75 (31.96)
 25 Frimas, Nicholas       14 Action Swim-KZ    1:04.83    1:01.93  
                 29.51      1:01.93 (32.42)
 26 Viljoen, Altus         13 SGUL-KZ           1:01.94    1:02.21  
                 30.31      1:02.21 (31.90)
 27 Campbell, Tevon        13 Onyx-ES                NT    1:02.53  
                 29.59      1:02.53 (32.94)
 28 De Gouveia, Calvin     14 LINR-CG           1:04.91    1:02.70  
                 30.73      1:02.70 (31.97)
 29 Hlongwane, Mluleki     13 Beavers-KZ        1:01.16    1:02.71  
                 29.28      1:02.71 (33.43)
 30 Brown, Andrew          13 WATR-CG           1:03.90    1:02.72  
                 29.77      1:02.72 (32.95)
 31 Matthysen, Evan        13 WSTV-KZ           1:02.40    1:03.09  
                 30.71      1:03.09 (32.38)
 32 Mehta, Nikhil          13 SEAL-KZ           1:02.75    1:03.14  
                 30.27      1:03.14 (32.87)
 33 Burger, Sebastian      13 BARS-CG           1:04.93    1:03.50  
                 29.59      1:03.50 (33.91)
 34 Van Rensburg, Anandt   13 STAD-CG           1:05.19    1:03.51  
                 30.91      1:03.51 (32.60)
 35 Quinn, Aiden           14 OLDE-CG           1:04.46    1:03.64  
                 30.21      1:03.64 (33.43)
 36 Schimper, Luc          14 AZON-KZ           1:02.22    1:03.82  
                 30.56      1:03.82 (33.26)
 37 Sinclair, Mitchel      13 MUST-CG           1:02.58    1:03.87  
                 30.89      1:03.87 (32.98)
 38 Tait, Reegan           14 WSTV-KZ           1:04.16    1:03.93  
                 30.73      1:03.93 (33.20)
 39 Olive, Jordan          13 AZON-KZ           1:06.23    1:03.97  
                 30.17      1:03.97 (33.80)
 40 Viljoen, Wilko         13 SGUL-KZ           1:05.92    1:04.04  
                 30.02      1:04.04 (34.02)
 41 Schech, Jonathan       14 BARS-CG                NT    1:04.38  
                 30.98      1:04.38 (33.40)
 42 Gouveia, Luke          14 Bac-CG            1:05.45    1:04.39  
                 31.65      1:04.39 (32.74)
 43 Salotto, Alano         14 HASC-CG           1:05.45    1:04.55  
                 30.58      1:04.55 (33.97)
 44 Mostert, Brandon       13 Beavers-KZ        1:02.09    1:04.63  
                 30.45      1:04.63 (34.18)
 45 Kent, Gerald           13 SEAL-KZ           1:03.29    1:04.69  
                 31.16      1:04.69 (33.53)
 46 Naicker, Duveaine      14 ACES-KZ           1:06.06    1:05.05  
                 31.03      1:05.05 (34.02)
 47 Gomes, Arni            14 HASC-CG           1:08.79    1:05.32  
                 31.12      1:05.32 (34.20)
 48 Botha, JJ              13 SEAL-KZ           1:03.52    1:05.37  
                 31.19      1:05.37 (34.18)
 49 Lumsden, Matthew       14 SASE-CG           1:05.02    1:05.53  
                 31.90      1:05.53 (33.63)
 50 Gower-Winter, Rance    13 SGUL-KZ           1:05.04    1:05.64  
                 32.38      1:05.64 (33.26)
 51 Abbott, Reuben         13 SGUL-KZ           1:04.87    1:05.83  
                 31.24      1:05.83 (34.59)
 52 Pheiffer, Clayton      14 MDOL-CG           1:07.24    1:05.91  
                 31.04      1:05.91 (34.87)
 53 Hargreaves, Reece      14 Action Swim-KZ    1:06.03    1:05.93  
                 31.11      1:05.93 (34.82)
 54 Cronje, Joshua         13 Onyx-ES           1:05.11    1:06.01  
                 31.44      1:06.01 (34.57)
 55 Dibden, Hamish         13 Benoni-ES         1:05.92    1:06.52  
                 31.96      1:06.52 (34.56)
 56 Hanni, Sandor          13 Benoni-ES              NT    1:06.55  
                 31.25      1:06.55 (35.30)
 57 Ducker, Liam           13 KLOO-KZ           1:05.61    1:06.58  
                 31.93      1:06.58 (34.65)
 58 Raven, Michael         13 STAD-CG           1:07.69    1:06.62  
               1:06.64          1:06.62 ( )
 59 Wilkinson, Joshua      13 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:06.67  
                 31.43      1:06.67 (35.24)
 60 van der Westhuizen, D  13 SEAL-KZ           1:05.58    1:06.71  
                 32.90      1:06.71 (33.81)
 61 Plattner, Benjamin     13 SASE-CG                NT    1:06.87  
                 32.01      1:06.87 (34.86)
 62 Haddon, Simon          13 Penguins-KZ            NT    1:07.51  
                 31.83      1:07.51 (35.68)
 63 Pinter, Tamas          14 LINR-CG           1:08.96    1:07.82  
                 32.41      1:07.82 (35.41)
 64 Brook, Aidan           13 MGSC-KZ           1:12.76    1:08.58  
                 32.85      1:08.58 (35.73)
 65 Gibbons, Codey         14 AZON-KZ           1:08.38    1:08.79  
                 33.30      1:08.79 (35.49)
 66 Morkel, Declan         14 USH-NN            1:18.41    1:08.86  
                 33.33      1:08.86 (35.53)
 67 King, James            14 AZON-KZ                NT    1:09.41  
                 33.11      1:09.41 (36.30)
 68 Bradfield, James       13 Action Swim-KZ         NT    1:09.53  
                 33.34      1:09.53 (36.19)
 69 Bubb, Jarrod           13 Benoni-ES         1:11.59    1:11.23  
                 35.06      1:11.23 (36.17)
 70 Bedderson, Matthew     13 SEAL-KZ           1:11.40    1:11.50  
                 34.29      1:11.50 (37.21)
 71 Lotz, Sheldon          13 LINR-CG           1:13.31    1:11.73  
                 35.42      1:11.73 (36.31)
 72 Pillay, Pearson        13 ATOT-KZ           1:12.39    1:12.83  
                 34.56      1:12.83 (38.27)
 73 Schutte, Cristoff      13 SGUL-KZ           1:08.99    1:13.04  
                 34.62      1:13.04 (38.42)
 74 Taylor, Llewellyn      13 Soul-ES           1:16.07    1:13.06  
                 34.78      1:13.06 (38.28)
 75 Ferreri, Alessio       13 MDOL-CG           1:17.47    1:13.19  
                 34.70      1:13.19 (38.49)
 76 Mitchell, Brendon      13 SGUL-KZ           1:11.31    1:13.86  
                 34.98      1:13.86 (38.88)
 77 Byrne, Liam            13 USH-NN                 NT    1:16.06  
                 35.19      1:16.06 (40.87)
 78 Rejas Nieto, Manuel    14 Action Swim-KZ         NT    1:16.33  
                 35.97      1:16.33 (40.36)
 79 Trainer, Callum        13 WATR-CG           1:24.99    1:17.56  
                 36.27      1:17.56 (41.29)
 80 Samuel, Jadon          13 Boksburg-ES       1:19.91    1:18.24  
                 36.93      1:18.24 (41.31)
 81 Naidoo, Lishen         13 MNTA-KZ                NT    1:18.76  
                 36.29      1:18.76 (42.47)
 82 Sharp, Brendan         13 Swim Academy-KZ   1:23.08    1:20.79  
                 38.47      1:20.79 (42.32)
 83 Salikram, Shuvae       13 WSTV-KZ           1:28.69    1:24.54  
                 38.04      1:24.54 (46.50)