KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 213  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jamie        14 SEAL-KZ             57.96      59.35  
                 28.94        59.35 (30.41)
  2 Gallagher, Erin        13 SGUL-KZ             59.05      59.57  
                 28.59        59.57 (30.98)
  3 Crow, Caitlin          14 HASC-CG             59.85      59.80  
                 28.70        59.80 (31.10)
  4 Bosma, Caitlin         13 HASC-CG           1:00.47    1:00.82  
                 29.58      1:00.82 (31.24)
  5 Terblanche, Zandelee   14 WSTV-KZ           1:01.92    1:01.74  
                 29.73      1:01.74 (32.01)
  6 MacDonald, Nicola      13 SGUL-KZ           1:01.50    1:01.77  
                 29.99      1:01.77 (31.78)
  7 Smith, Amber           13 SEAL-KZ           1:01.88    1:02.06  
                 29.96      1:02.06 (32.10)
  8 Brown, Roxy            14 WSTV-KZ           1:02.66    1:02.23  
                 29.51      1:02.23 (32.72)
  9 Basel, Alison          14 WATR-CG           1:01.68    1:02.42  
                 30.01      1:02.42 (32.41)
 10 Bauristhene, Nikita    14 Action Swim-KZ    1:00.48    1:02.49  
                 30.08      1:02.49 (32.41)
 11 Davis, Kristen         13 KLOO-KZ           1:04.07    1:03.11  
                 30.41      1:03.11 (32.70)
 12 Anderson, Erin         13 STAD-CG           1:04.52    1:03.12  
                 30.94      1:03.12 (32.18)
 13 Ribeiro, Natasha       14 SEAL-KZ           1:02.65    1:03.19  
                 29.99      1:03.19 (33.20)
 14 Tarpey, Tatum          14 SGUL-KZ           1:02.38    1:03.21  
                 30.24      1:03.21 (32.97)
 15 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  13 MDOL-CG           1:03.37    1:03.40  
                 30.22      1:03.40 (33.18)
 16 Barman, Savannah       14 Boksburg-ES       1:03.29    1:03.47  
                 30.72      1:03.47 (32.75)
 17 Lewington, Caitlin     14 STAD-CG           1:04.15    1:03.66  
                 30.71      1:03.66 (32.95)
 18 Ebing, Kelly           14 WSTV-KZ           1:05.07    1:04.02  
                 30.82      1:04.02 (33.20)
 19 Maphumulo, Ayanda      13 SGUL-KZ           1:04.34    1:04.16  
                 30.39      1:04.16 (33.77)
 20 Smith, Danielle        13 MGSC-KZ           1:05.17    1:04.40  
                 31.10      1:04.40 (33.30)
 21 Visagie, Emily         14 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:04.50  
                 30.92      1:04.50 (33.58)
 22 Groenewald, Marne      13 WATR-CG           1:06.37    1:04.82  
                 31.70      1:04.82 (33.12)
 23 Berzen, Laura          14 WATR-CG           1:04.10    1:05.05  
                 30.93      1:05.05 (34.12)
 24 Jeffreys, Demi         14 SEAL-KZ           1:04.59    1:05.08  
                 30.92      1:05.08 (34.16)
 25 Bassani, Tyla          14 BARS-CG           1:06.57    1:05.17  
                 31.69      1:05.17 (33.48)
 26 Jennings, Sarah        14 HASC-CG           1:05.70    1:05.30  
                 31.24      1:05.30 (34.06)
 27 Behrens, Leigh-Anne    14 ALSC-CG           1:06.23    1:05.50  
                 31.41      1:05.50 (34.09)
 28 Taylor, Helen          14 AZON-KZ           1:06.89    1:05.99  
                 30.89      1:05.99 (35.10)
 29 Boake, Caitlyn         14 UNIQ-CG           1:06.85    1:06.08  
                 31.27      1:06.08 (34.81)
 30 Putz, Tayla            13 SGUL-KZ           1:07.37    1:06.75  
                 32.45      1:06.75 (34.30)
 30 Bertone, Gabriella     14 STAD-CG           1:06.67    1:06.75  
                 32.51      1:06.75 (34.24)
 32 Pieterse, Denita-Sue   14 BLUO-KZ           1:06.57    1:06.79  
                 32.79      1:06.79 (34.00)
 33 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 Action Swim-KZ    1:04.67    1:06.80  
                 32.47      1:06.80 (34.33)
 34 Pretorius, Nienke      14 BARS-CG           1:07.25    1:07.03  
                 31.50      1:07.03 (35.53)
 35 Fleischer, Tyla        14 OLDE-CG           1:06.10    1:07.09  
                 32.12      1:07.09 (34.97)
 36 Holmes, McKenna        13 SGUL-KZ           1:07.68    1:07.54  
                 32.28      1:07.54 (35.26)
 37 Goodhead, Julia        13 ALSC-CG           1:07.53    1:07.76  
                 32.82      1:07.76 (34.94)
 38 Moffat, Arial          14 DORE-CG           1:13.85    1:07.78  
                 31.89      1:07.78 (35.89)
 39 Adams, Samantha        14 STAD-CG           1:09.47    1:07.86  
                 32.52      1:07.86 (35.34)
 40 Brandt, Kathryn        14 BARS-CG           1:06.76    1:07.96  
                 32.49      1:07.96 (35.47)
 41 Tarr, Sally            14 WATR-CG           1:08.98    1:08.01  
                 32.51      1:08.01 (35.50)
 42 McLean-Leonard, Hanna  14 KLOO-KZ           1:11.44    1:08.21  
                 32.30      1:08.21 (35.91)
 43 Oxlee, Megan           13 Swim Academy-KZ   1:06.26    1:08.22  
                 32.42      1:08.22 (35.80)
 44 Thompson, Sarah        14 Action Swim-KZ    1:07.15    1:08.36  
                 32.48      1:08.36 (35.88)
 45 Gardiner, Jamie        14 SASE-CG           1:06.79    1:08.44  
                 32.61      1:08.44 (35.83)
 46 Whelan, Samantha       13 STAD-CG           1:08.28    1:08.47  
                 32.41      1:08.47 (36.06)
 47 Bohata, Nina           13 KLOO-KZ           1:05.56    1:08.55  
                 33.07      1:08.55 (35.48)
 48 Campbell, Kayla        14 BARS-CG           1:07.04    1:08.71  
                 33.21      1:08.71 (35.50)
 49 McNeil, Caitlin        14 BARS-CG           1:11.59    1:08.85  
                 32.95      1:08.85 (35.90)
 50 Botha, Megan           14 MDOL-CG           1:10.92    1:09.31  
                 33.01      1:09.31 (36.30)
 51 Glaeser, Justine       13 SASE-CG           1:10.63    1:09.63  
                 34.28      1:09.63 (35.35)
 52 Berzen, Claire         13 WATR-CG           1:09.56    1:09.64  
 53 Sher, Jodie            14 MDOL-CG           1:17.06    1:09.72  
                 33.36      1:09.72 (36.36)
 54 Stocchi, Cassia        13 SASE-CG           1:09.57    1:09.80  
                 34.01      1:09.80 (35.79)
 55 Gerber, Monique        13 MDOL-CG           1:12.46    1:09.84  
                 33.02      1:09.84 (36.82)
 56 Hudson, Olivia         14 WATR-CG           1:11.71    1:10.18  
                 33.72      1:10.18 (36.46)
 57 Lavis, Natasha         14 Onyx-ES           1:12.87    1:10.28  
                 33.69      1:10.28 (36.59)
 58 Vd Walt, Frances       14 MDOL-CG           1:10.74    1:10.36  
                 33.77      1:10.36 (36.59)
 59 Kleyn, Natasha         13 SEAL-KZ           1:08.97    1:10.42  
                 33.52      1:10.42 (36.90)
 60 Farrell, Nicola        14 OLDE-CG           1:07.26    1:10.68  
                 33.91      1:10.68 (36.77)
 61 Brooks, Britt          14 AZON-KZ           1:09.50    1:10.73  
                 33.22      1:10.73 (37.51)
 62 Calitz, Melissa        13 WSTV-KZ           1:10.90    1:11.08  
                 34.12      1:11.08 (36.96)
 63 Barnes, Lauren         14 Benoni-ES         1:10.22    1:11.33  
                 33.96      1:11.33 (37.37)
 64 du Toit, Lisa          13 WSTV-KZ           1:11.18    1:11.66  
                 34.29      1:11.66 (37.37)
 65 Tivers, Shene'         13 WSTV-KZ           1:10.97    1:12.68  
                 34.66      1:12.68 (38.02)
 66 Gray, Bianca           14 SEAL-KZ           1:08.96    1:13.10  
                 34.50      1:13.10 (38.60)
 67 Both, Tyla             13 BARS-CG           1:15.14    1:14.25  
                 35.21      1:14.25 (39.04)
 68 Van Wyk, Katherine     13 BARS-CG           1:14.08    1:14.42  
                 35.73      1:14.42 (38.69)
 69 Swart, Kerryn          14 Benoni-ES              NT    1:14.92  
                 36.66      1:14.92 (38.26)
 70 Van Staden, Dane'l     13 Beavers-KZ        1:13.29    1:14.97  
                 35.79      1:14.97 (39.18)
 71 Thackray, Michelle     14 AZON-KZ           1:14.79    1:15.59  
                 35.95      1:15.59 (39.64)
 72 Rambrij, Nikita        13 Beavers-KZ        1:16.45    1:16.38  
                 36.47      1:16.38 (39.91)
 73 Behn, Paige            14 WSTV-KZ                NT    1:16.47  
                 36.48      1:16.47 (39.99)
 74 Barros, Cheyenne       14 Bac-CG            1:14.60    1:16.81  
                 35.31      1:16.81 (41.50)
 75 Langheim, Sam          13 BARS-CG           1:16.13    1:16.88  
                 36.47      1:16.88 (40.41)
 76 Ash, Lauren            13 USH-NN                 NT    1:16.98  
                 37.34      1:16.98 (39.64)
 77 Samuel, Jessica        14 Boksburg-ES       1:17.69    1:17.37  
                 36.89      1:17.37 (40.48)
 78 Radford, Skyler        13 SASE-CG           1:18.40    1:17.44  
                 37.87      1:17.44 (39.57)
 79 Govender, Reya         13 KLOO-KZ           1:23.77    1:17.64  
                 37.76      1:17.64 (39.88)
 80 Livingstone, Hannah    14 USH-NN                 NT    1:17.71  
                 37.81      1:17.71 (39.90)
 81 Manners-Wood, Becky    14 Penguins-KZ       1:15.90    1:19.02  
                 34.74      1:19.02 (44.28)
 82 Vorsters, Taryn        13 LINR-CG                NT    1:19.70  
                 37.76      1:19.70 (41.94)
 83 Naidoo, Dharshana      13 Beavers-KZ        1:22.54    1:20.99  
                 39.18      1:20.99 (41.81)
 84 Du Toit, Samantha      13 USH-NN            1:26.75    1:21.30  
                 39.26      1:21.30 (42.04)
 85 Jacobs, Leah           14 OLDE-CG                NT    1:28.31  
                 39.36      1:28.31 (48.95)