KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 211  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Buys, Jeanri           12 WATR-CG           1:15.30    1:12.22  
                 35.15      1:12.22 (37.07)
  2 Duma, Khwezi           11 SGUL-KZ           1:12.68    1:12.32  
                 35.05      1:12.32 (37.27)
  3 De Beer, Lize-Mari     11 MDOL-CG           1:13.67    1:14.71  
                 36.47      1:14.71 (38.24)
  4 Thevenau, Celine       12 SEAL-KZ           1:13.31    1:15.21  
                 35.94      1:15.21 (39.27)
  5 Beavon, Kate           12 WATR-CG           1:19.21    1:16.47  
                 36.63      1:16.47 (39.84)
  6 Fenthum, Camryn        12 MDOL-CG           1:20.85    1:16.88  
                 37.12      1:16.88 (39.76)
  7 De Sousa, Cayleigh     12 BARS-CG           1:18.63    1:16.98  
                 37.60      1:16.98 (39.38)
  8 Sinclair, Tayla        11 MUST-CG           1:19.03    1:17.14  
                 37.55      1:17.14 (39.59)
  9 Luyt, Christie         12 WSTV-KZ           1:19.15    1:17.62  
                 37.08      1:17.62 (40.54)
 10 Esterhuizen, Erika     11 WSTV-KZ           1:18.92    1:17.64  
                 37.67      1:17.64 (39.97)
 11 Gilmore, Tayla         11 Action Swim-KZ    1:16.91    1:18.65  
                 37.74      1:18.65 (40.91)
 12 Blakemore, Kyla        11 Action Swim-KZ    1:25.16    1:19.87  
                 39.31      1:19.87 (40.56)
 13 Havenga, Chesnay       12 SASE-CG           1:20.43    1:19.90  
                 39.31      1:19.90 (40.59)
 14 Knott, Casey           12 Action Swim-KZ    1:24.82    1:21.09  
                 39.41      1:21.09 (41.68)
 15 Tarr, Emma             11 WATR-CG           1:30.56    1:21.75  
                 39.68      1:21.75 (42.07)
 16 Kretzschmar, Michelle  11 BLUO-KZ           1:24.73    1:21.89  
                 39.93      1:21.89 (41.96)
 17 Du Toit, Tasha         12 USH-NN                 NT    1:22.16  
                 40.09      1:22.16 (42.07)
 18 Vermonti, Robyn        12 AZON-KZ           1:23.76    1:22.18  
                 39.89      1:22.18 (42.29)
 19 Wilson, Teagynne       12 WATR-CG           1:25.72    1:23.12  
                 41.10      1:23.12 (42.02)
 20 Favini, Sabrina        11 WATR-CG           1:23.13    1:23.18  
                 40.02      1:23.18 (43.16)
 21 Coppola, Claudia       11 Swim Academy-KZ   1:30.90    1:23.62  
                 39.21      1:23.62 (44.41)
 22 Thambiran, Yarrissa    12 UNIQ-CG           1:26.34    1:23.63  
                 40.23      1:23.63 (43.40)
 23 Pieterse, Britney      12 BLUO-KZ           1:28.55    1:23.65  
                 41.20      1:23.65 (42.45)
 24 Peyerl, Tatum          11 Boksburg-ES       1:27.33    1:24.49  
                 40.57      1:24.49 (43.92)
 25 Teegler, Kelsey        11 Boksburg-ES       1:33.08    1:24.90  
                 41.33      1:24.90 (43.57)
 26 Miranda, Charlie       11 Onyx-ES           1:31.36    1:24.91  
 27 Scully, Charne         11 STAD-CG           1:26.83    1:24.93  
                 40.52      1:24.93 (44.41)
 28 Royden-Turner, Cather  12 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:25.11  
                 41.71      1:25.11 (43.40)
 29 Gardiner, Nina         12 SASE-CG                NT    1:25.13  
                 41.40      1:25.13 (43.73)
 30 Gems, Kelsey           11 STAD-CG           1:26.40    1:25.16  
                 40.99      1:25.16 (44.17)
 31 Hastings, Kaitlyn      12 Benoni-ES         1:19.62    1:25.22  
 32 Bethke, Melissa        12 WATR-CG           1:29.05    1:25.45  
                 42.07      1:25.45 (43.38)
 33 Reimers, Jessica       11 SEAL-KZ           1:30.29    1:25.70  
                 42.36      1:25.70 (43.34)
 34 Pretorius, Tyler       12 LINR-CG           1:26.75    1:26.73  
                 41.57      1:26.73 (45.16)
 35 Gerritsen, Gabriella   12 Boksburg-ES       1:32.52    1:26.81  
                 41.85      1:26.81 (44.96)
 36 Cloete, Georgia        11 SEAL-KZ           1:33.82    1:27.07  
                 42.28      1:27.07 (44.79)
 37 Wartnarby, Tessa       11 AZON-KZ           1:25.28    1:27.24  
 38 Correia, Raquel        11 BARS-CG           1:29.58    1:27.47  
                 42.73      1:27.47 (44.74)
 39 Biggar, Jodi           11 Action Swim-KZ    1:29.59    1:27.52  
                 43.18      1:27.52 (44.34)
 40 Peneder, Gabriella     11 SGUL-KZ           1:32.38    1:27.55  
                 41.36      1:27.55 (46.19)
 41 Smuts, Samantha        11 AZON-KZ                NT    1:27.80  
                 42.66      1:27.80 (45.14)
 42 Arthur, Natalie        12 HASC-CG           1:28.42    1:27.87  
                 42.45      1:27.87 (45.42)
 43 Rowe, Caelyn           11 Boksburg-ES       1:29.26    1:28.91  
 44 Love, Caryn            11 BARS-CG           1:28.47    1:29.01  
                 41.72      1:29.01 (47.29)
 45 Milne, Brooklyn        11 SEAL-KZ           1:31.93    1:29.03  
                 43.40      1:29.03 (45.63)
 46 Fleischer, Kylie       12 OLDE-CG                NT    1:29.75  
                 43.62      1:29.75 (46.13)
 47 Wiggill, Caitlyn       12 AZON-KZ           1:32.11    1:30.11  
                 43.87      1:30.11 (46.24)
 48 Wehmeyer, Kyla         12 Boksburg-ES       1:29.42    1:30.23  
                 42.58      1:30.23 (47.65)
 49 Gledhill, Sarah        11 BARS-CG           1:30.47    1:31.22  
                 43.72      1:31.22 (47.50)
 50 Philpott, Sarah        12 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:31.61  
                 45.08      1:31.61 (46.53)
 51 Nortje, Marine         11 Action Swim-KZ    1:32.22    1:31.76  
                 43.75      1:31.76 (48.01)
 52 Mbapeh, Javea          12 STAD-CG           1:34.69    1:32.02  
                 45.16      1:32.02 (46.86)
 53 Reuss, Kate            11 SASE-CG                NT    1:32.49  
                 43.99      1:32.49 (48.50)
 54 Wheeler, Aimee         12 WATR-CG           1:36.03    1:32.54  
                 45.21      1:32.54 (47.33)
 55 Richardson, Shania     12 BARS-CG           1:37.11    1:32.84  
                 44.57      1:32.84 (48.27)
 56 Burger, Kayla          11 Benoni-ES         1:32.20    1:32.96  
                 46.37      1:32.96 (46.59)
 57 Downes, Sianne         11 BARS-CG           1:35.80    1:33.24  
                 44.32      1:33.24 (48.92)
 58 Van Jaarsveld, Liane   11 MDOL-CG           1:40.26    1:33.31  
                 43.85      1:33.31 (49.46)
 59 Wheeler, Nicola        12 WATR-CG           1:48.55    1:33.44  
                 45.27      1:33.44 (48.17)
 60 Kalideen, Kiahra       12 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:33.52  
                 45.34      1:33.52 (48.18)
 61 Schimper, Hannah       11 AZON-KZ           1:38.93    1:34.02  
                 45.16      1:34.02 (48.86)
 62 Campbell, Tarryn       11 BARS-CG           1:35.25    1:34.83  
                 45.97      1:34.83 (48.86)
 63 Riester-Maltsev, Alex  12 LINR-CG           1:37.02    1:34.94  
                 46.06      1:34.94 (48.88)
 64 Botha, Ashleigh        11 Boksburg-ES       1:39.70    1:35.02  
                 45.66      1:35.02 (49.36)
 65 Brand, Sarah           12 Soul-ES           1:37.31    1:36.82  
                 46.13      1:36.82 (50.69)
 66 Hiestermann, Stefani   12 LINR-CG                NT    1:36.94  
               1:36.97          1:36.94 ( )
 67 Volek, Sarah           11 Action Swim-KZ    1:36.65    1:37.40  
                 46.50      1:37.40 (50.90)
 68 Schram, Tanika         12 Action Swim-KZ         NT    1:38.91  
               1:38.85       1:38.91 (0.06)
 69 Scheepers, Bronwyn     11 BARS-CG           1:38.12    1:39.31  
 70 Hulett, Kayler         11 SEAL-KZ           1:40.21    1:40.08  
                 50.62      1:40.08 (49.46)
 71 van Zyl, Jessica       11 ATOT-KZ           1:38.28    1:41.55  
                 50.01      1:41.55 (51.54)
 72 Riddle, Hannah         11 Benoni-ES         1:58.31    1:42.86  
                 51.38      1:42.86 (51.48)
 73 Anthony, Natasha       11 Bac-CG                 NT    1:43.79  
                 49.57      1:43.79 (54.22)
 74 Anthony, Alexis        12 Bac-CG                 NT    1:43.93  
                 49.32      1:43.93 (54.61)
 75 Peterkin, Eden         11 BARS-CG           1:51.49    1:44.15  
                 50.72      1:44.15 (53.43)
 -- Botes, Andrea          12 SGUL-KZ           1:45.33         DQ  
                 50.57           DQ (58.41)