KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 210  Men Open 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crawford, Brenden      16 STAD-CG           1:03.53    1:03.80  
                 29.92      1:03.80 (33.88)
  2 Isemonger, Luke        17 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:03.92  
                 30.23      1:03.92 (33.69)
  3 Nielsen, Jesse         17 MDOL-CG           1:04.44    1:04.07  
                 30.29      1:04.07 (33.78)
  4 Geeson, Lee            17 KLOO-KZ           1:04.78    1:04.34  
                 30.85      1:04.34 (33.49)
  5 Ryan, Christopher      17 MDOL-CG           1:05.01    1:04.46  
                 30.64      1:04.46 (33.82)
  6 Crow, Matthew          17 HASC-CG           1:06.43    1:04.93  
                 30.48      1:04.93 (34.45)
  7 Van Den Berg, Etienne  20 MDOL-CG           1:05.90    1:05.65  
                 30.04      1:05.65 (35.61)
  8 Dannhauser, Wade       19 SGUL-KZ           1:05.87    1:05.78  
                 30.84      1:05.78 (34.94)
  9 Baker, Gareth          17 MDOL-CG           1:05.66    1:06.11  
                 31.63      1:06.11 (34.48)
 10 McLeod, Connor         20 Action Swim-KZ    1:07.43    1:06.86  
                 31.64      1:06.86 (35.22)
 11 Terblanche, Rubin      17 WSTV-KZ           1:10.25    1:08.02  
                 31.47      1:08.02 (36.55)
 12 Myhill, Dean           17 MDOL-CG           1:08.50    1:08.76  
                 32.83      1:08.76 (35.93)
 13 Coetzee, Matthew       17 AZON-KZ           1:07.18    1:09.00  
                 32.23      1:09.00 (36.77)
 14 Jones, Michael         19 SEAL-KZ           1:07.31    1:09.16  
                 32.51      1:09.16 (36.65)
 15 van Rensburg, Kyle     17 MDOL-CG           1:12.64    1:09.83  
                 32.46      1:09.83 (37.37)
 16 Saggers, Robin         27 MDOL-CG                NT    1:09.99  
                 33.39      1:09.99 (36.60)
 17 Lawrence, Mel          25 USH-NN                 NT    1:10.80  
                 33.45      1:10.80 (37.35)
 18 Thompson, Christopher  17 LINR-CG           1:15.19    1:10.83  
                 33.62      1:10.83 (37.21)
 19 Wyllie, Gareth         17 ALSC-CG           1:13.56    1:10.92  
                 33.52      1:10.92 (37.40)
 20 Kalamoudacos, Dimitri  19 WSTV-KZ           1:14.51    1:11.36  
                 33.51      1:11.36 (37.85)
 21 Murray, Brandon        17 KLOO-KZ                NT    1:12.17  
                 33.69      1:12.17 (38.48)
 22 Carvalho, Aiden        16 STAD-CG           1:12.96    1:12.21  
                 34.09      1:12.21 (38.12)
 23 Lesenyeho, Itumeleng   17 MDOL-CG                NT    1:15.42  
                 35.28      1:15.42 (40.14)
 24 Mjoka, Sipho           23 WSTV-KZ           1:19.09    1:17.11  
                 35.81      1:17.11 (41.30)
 25 Teles, Michael         15 BARS-CG           1:19.49    1:19.95  
                 37.44      1:19.95 (42.51)
 26 Pinter, Tamas          14 LINR-CG           1:26.84    1:26.02  
                 40.15      1:26.02 (45.87)
 27 Stainton, Kerrin       17 Benoni-ES              NT    1:27.40  
                 40.17      1:27.40 (47.23)
 28 O Neill, Sean          28 WATR-CG           1:43.63    1:42.97  
                 48.46      1:42.97 (54.51)
 29 Heggie, Hylton         22 Swim Academy-KZ   1:39.70    1:45.44  
                 47.71      1:45.44 (57.73)
 -- Hebbelmann, Karl       24 SGUL-KZ           1:52.36         DQ  
                 48.89           DQ (54.19)