KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 202  Men Open 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Myles           20 SGUL-KZ           2:00.44    2:01.95  
                 27.73        59.07 (31.34)
        1:31.23 (32.16)     2:01.95 (30.72)
  2 Geeson, Lee            17 KLOO-KZ           2:09.40    2:06.10  
                 28.37      1:00.06 (31.69)
        1:32.52 (32.46)     2:06.10 (33.58)
  3 Levy, Brendan          15 SGUL-KZ           2:09.09    2:08.04  
                 29.11      1:01.30 (32.19)
        1:34.47 (33.17)     2:08.04 (33.57)
  4 Stocchi, Mick          18 SASE-CG           2:14.22    2:10.86  
                 28.24      1:01.87 (33.63)
        1:35.77 (33.90)     2:10.86 (35.09)
  5 Raven, Robin           17 STAD-CG           2:12.28    2:11.64  
                 28.82      1:01.75 (32.93)
        1:36.10 (34.35)     2:11.64 (35.54)
  6 Odendaal, Dayne        15 Action Swim-KZ    2:10.04    2:11.95  
                 28.64      1:01.82 (33.18)
        1:36.60 (34.78)     2:11.95 (35.35)
  7 Lesenyeho, Itumeleng   17 MDOL-CG                NT    2:13.95  
                 28.75      1:02.09 (33.34)
        1:36.78 (34.69)     2:13.95 (37.17)
  8 Schoeman, Andries      16 KLOO-KZ           2:11.13    2:14.34  
                 29.73      1:03.69 (33.96)
        1:39.26 (35.57)     2:14.34 (35.08)
  9 van Rensburg, Kyle     17 MDOL-CG                NT    2:14.75  
                 30.39      1:05.74 (35.35)
        1:41.73 (35.99)     2:14.75 (33.02)
 10 Van Niekerk, Kyle      14 WATR-CG           2:24.86    2:15.02  
                 30.76      1:05.84 (35.08)
        1:40.56 (34.72)     2:15.02 (34.46)
 11 Pienaar, Justin        19 MDOL-CG                NT    2:17.20  
                 29.82      1:05.21 (35.39)
        1:41.48 (36.27)     2:17.20 (35.72)
 12 Louw, Trad             17 Onyx-ES           2:31.79    2:18.95  
                 31.45      1:06.34 (34.89)
        1:43.10 (36.76)     2:18.95 (35.85)
 13 Hadlow, David          19 MDOL-CG           2:23.07    2:20.01  
                 30.00      1:04.90 (34.90)
        1:42.57 (37.67)     2:20.01 (37.44)
 14 Gordon, Stuart         17 LINR-CG           2:20.67    2:20.04  
                 30.92      1:05.93 (35.01)
        1:42.02 (36.09)     2:20.04 (38.02)
 15 Lotter, Shane          18 Boksburg-ES       2:30.98    2:23.75  
                 30.02      1:05.78 (35.76)
        1:45.18 (39.40)     2:23.75 (38.57)
 16 Buys, MJ               15 WATR-CG           2:25.63    2:23.87  
                 30.60      1:05.57 (34.97)
        1:43.23 (37.66)     2:23.87 (40.64)
 17 Pimenta, Marco         15 Boksburg-ES       2:34.24    2:24.03  
                 30.83      1:06.81 (35.98)
        1:45.15 (38.34)     2:24.03 (38.88)
 18 von Weilligh, Reino    19 Pukke-NW          2:29.43    2:24.42  
                 30.48      1:04.89 (34.41)
        1:43.02 (38.13)     2:24.42 (41.40)
 19 Wilson, Dayen          14 WATR-CG           2:25.08    2:25.59  
                 32.16      1:09.02 (36.86)
        1:47.68 (38.66)     2:25.59 (37.91)
 20 Alves, Jean - Michel   17 UNIQ-CG           2:33.58    2:30.76  
                 32.26      1:09.56 (37.30)
        1:50.20 (40.64)     2:30.76 (40.56)
 21 Vd Westhuizen, Dylan   14 WSTV-KZ           2:27.65    2:31.26  
                 33.54      1:12.07 (38.53)
        1:52.19 (40.12)     2:31.26 (39.07)
 22 Lowery, Vyncent        13 MDOL-CG                NT    2:32.56  
                 32.72      1:11.77 (39.05)
        1:51.96 (40.19)     2:32.56 (40.60)
 23 Rampini, Dane          14 MDOL-CG           2:37.02    2:36.26  
                 32.65      1:11.01 (38.36)
        1:53.27 (42.26)     2:36.26 (42.99)
 24 Gower-Winter, Rance    13 SGUL-KZ           2:47.01    2:37.68  
                 35.54      1:16.15 (40.61)
        1:56.45 (40.30)     2:37.68 (41.23)
 25 Olive, Jordan          13 AZON-KZ           2:54.95    2:41.77  
                 34.93      1:15.15 (40.22)
        1:57.81 (42.66)     2:41.77 (43.96)
 26 VD Merwe, Roelof       16 ALSC-CG                NT    2:42.20  
                 32.41      1:11.11 (38.70)
        1:55.37 (44.26)     2:42.20 (46.83)