KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 138  Men Open 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Myles           20 SGUL-KZ           1:47.43    1:47.12  
                 25.27        52.41 (27.14)
        1:19.97 (27.56)     1:47.12 (27.15)
  2 Justus, Calvyn         16 SGUL-KZ           1:50.10    1:51.19  
                 25.50        53.66 (28.16)
        1:22.74 (29.08)     1:51.19 (28.45)
  3 Myhill, Dean           17 MDOL-CG           1:53.10    1:52.15  
                 26.41        54.70 (28.29)
        1:23.35 (28.65)     1:52.15 (28.80)
  4 Ronaldson, Daniel      15 WSTV-KZ           1:55.62    1:54.53  
                 26.09        54.65 (28.56)
        1:25.18 (30.53)     1:54.53 (29.35)
  5 Lesenyeho, Itumeleng   17 MDOL-CG           1:55.20    1:54.61  
                 26.58        55.34 (28.76)
        1:24.72 (29.38)     1:54.61 (29.89)
  6 Baker, Gareth          17 MDOL-CG           1:55.61    1:54.70  
                 26.45        55.60 (29.15)
        1:24.95 (29.35)     1:54.70 (29.75)
  7 Doyle, Byron           18 WSTV-KZ           1:50.73    1:55.54  
                 25.30        54.00 (28.70)
        1:24.37 (30.37)     1:55.54 (31.17)
  8 Randall, Mark          26 SEAL-KZ           1:50.17    1:55.84  
                 27.76        57.39 (29.63)
        1:26.99 (29.60)     1:55.84 (28.85)
  9 Nielsen, Jesse         17 MDOL-CG           2:07.24    1:56.14  
                 26.89        55.64 (28.75)
        1:25.57 (29.93)     1:56.14 (30.57)
 10 Pienaar, Justin        19 MDOL-CG           1:57.69    1:56.54  
                 26.52        55.69 (29.17)
        1:25.71 (30.02)     1:56.54 (30.83)
 11 Louw, Geo              16 MDOL-CG           1:59.38    1:56.56  
                 28.19        57.76 (29.57)
        1:27.60 (29.84)     1:56.56 (28.96)
 12 Langeveldt, Marno      18 SGUL-KZ           2:01.92    1:57.47  
                 26.42        56.96 (30.54)
        1:27.48 (30.52)     1:57.47 (29.99)
 13 Raven, Robin           17 STAD-CG           2:00.44    1:58.30  
                 27.18        57.01 (29.83)
        1:27.56 (30.55)     1:58.30 (30.74)
 14 Hadlow, David          19 MDOL-CG           2:02.11    1:59.36  
                 28.59        58.93 (30.34)
        1:29.38 (30.45)     1:59.36 (29.98)
 15 Ferreri, Flavio        16 MDOL-CG           2:00.04    1:59.52  
                 27.48        57.88 (30.40)
        1:28.46 (30.58)     1:59.52 (31.06)
 16 Murray, Brandon        17 KLOO-KZ           1:59.15    1:59.91  
                 27.16        57.74 (30.58)
        1:28.84 (31.10)     1:59.91 (31.07)
 17 Crow, Matthew          17 HASC-CG           2:04.48    1:59.98  
                 27.66        57.41 (29.75)
        1:28.49 (31.08)     1:59.98 (31.49)
 18 Ryan, Christopher      17 MDOL-CG           2:03.46    2:00.06  
                 26.64        56.32 (29.68)
        1:28.03 (31.71)     2:00.06 (32.03)
 19 van Rensburg, Kyle     17 MDOL-CG           1:58.00    2:00.50  
                 27.41        57.34 (29.93)
        1:28.35 (31.01)     2:00.50 (32.15)
 20 Isemonger, Brandon     15 MUST-CG           2:06.87    2:01.01  
                 27.50        58.00 (30.50)
        1:30.19 (32.19)     2:01.01 (30.82)
 21 Walters, Josh          15 Action Swim-KZ    2:01.23    2:01.44  
                 27.43        58.34 (30.91)
        1:30.14 (31.80)     2:01.44 (31.30)
 22 Odendaal, Dayne        15 Action Swim-KZ    2:00.11    2:01.48  
                 28.05        58.69 (30.64)
        1:30.55 (31.86)     2:01.48 (30.93)
 23 Duffy, Logan           16 HASC-CG           2:00.99    2:01.67  
                 27.42        57.47 (30.05)
        1:29.57 (32.10)     2:01.67 (32.10)
 24 Crawford, Brenden      16 STAD-CG           2:02.18    2:01.88  
                 27.85        58.64 (30.79)
        1:30.26 (31.62)     2:01.88 (31.62)
 25 Doyle, Tristan         15 WSTV-KZ           2:01.90    2:02.05  
                 27.58        58.23 (30.65)
        1:29.97 (31.74)     2:02.05 (32.08)
 26 Smith, Travis          16 SEAL-KZ           1:59.85    2:02.36  
                 28.38        59.71 (31.33)
        1:31.07 (31.36)     2:02.36 (31.29)
 27 Mostert, Marc          17 MDOL-CG           2:07.03    2:02.53  
                 28.76      1:00.06 (31.30)
        1:32.06 (32.00)     2:02.53 (30.47)
 28 Devenish, Liam         16 LINR-CG           2:04.71    2:02.58  
                 27.60        58.64 (31.04)
        1:30.85 (32.21)     2:02.58 (31.73)
 29 Jamison, Ryan          17 MDOL-CG           2:02.36    2:02.75  
                 27.79        58.78 (30.99)
        1:31.51 (32.73)     2:02.75 (31.24)
 30 Beech, Garreth         16 MDOL-CG           2:07.81    2:02.92  
                 28.76      1:00.46 (31.70)
        1:32.11 (31.65)     2:02.92 (30.81)
 31 Morris, Kyle           15 LINR-CG           2:06.04    2:02.93  
                 28.08        59.01 (30.93)
        1:31.19 (32.18)     2:02.93 (31.74)
 32 Lotter, Shane          18 Boksburg-ES       2:02.44    2:03.14  
                 27.94        59.06 (31.12)
        1:31.11 (32.05)     2:03.14 (32.03)
 33 VD Merwe, Roelof       16 ALSC-CG           2:08.25    2:04.15  
                 28.92        59.86 (30.94)
        1:32.25 (32.39)     2:04.15 (31.90)
 34 Flattery, Robin        15 LINR-CG           2:03.70    2:05.31  
                 28.44        59.98 (31.54)
        1:33.10 (33.12)     2:05.31 (32.21)
 35 von Weilligh, Reino    19 Pukke-NW          2:06.94    2:05.33  
                 28.10        59.16 (31.06)
        1:32.06 (32.90)     2:05.33 (33.27)
 36 Alves, Jean - Michel   17 UNIQ-CG           2:05.27    2:05.46  
                 28.61        59.63 (31.02)
        1:32.44 (32.81)     2:05.46 (33.02)
 37 Leone, Connor          16 LINR-CG           2:06.99    2:05.51  
                 28.69      1:00.15 (31.46)
        1:32.95 (32.80)     2:05.51 (32.56)
 38 Louw, Trad             17 Onyx-ES           2:08.19    2:06.24  
                 29.18      1:01.53 (32.35)
        1:34.52 (32.99)     2:06.24 (31.72)
 39 Gray, Ciaran           15 KLOO-KZ           2:04.12    2:06.36  
                 29.11      1:00.82 (31.71)
        1:33.91 (33.09)     2:06.36 (32.45)
 40 Carvalho, Aiden        16 STAD-CG           2:08.84    2:06.42  
                 29.32      1:02.01 (32.69)
        1:34.93 (32.92)     2:06.42 (31.49)
 41 Saggers, Robin         27 MDOL-CG                NT    2:07.36  
                 28.12        59.49 (31.37)
        1:33.18 (33.69)     2:07.36 (34.18)
 42 Du Toit, Guy           15 KLOO-KZ           2:02.30    2:07.55  
                 28.70      1:00.94 (32.24)
        1:34.39 (33.45)     2:07.55 (33.16)
 43 McGlynn, Chris         17 KLOO-KZ           1:59.80    2:07.74  
                 27.14        58.00 (30.86)
        1:32.95 (34.95)     2:07.74 (34.79)
 44 Gordon, Stuart         17 LINR-CG           2:03.51    2:08.67  
                 30.62      1:02.93 (32.31)
        1:35.90 (32.97)     2:08.67 (32.77)
 45 Kincaid, Ross          15 KLOO-KZ           2:04.44    2:08.91  
                 29.31      1:01.32 (32.01)
        1:34.83 (33.51)     2:08.91 (34.08)
 46 Jansen Van Vuuren, Ha  15 WSTV-KZ           2:06.34    2:09.49  
                 29.05      1:01.27 (32.22)
        1:35.65 (34.38)     2:09.49 (33.84)
 47 Buys, MJ               15 WATR-CG           2:07.40    2:11.12  
                 29.86      1:03.12 (33.26)
        1:37.65 (34.53)     2:11.12 (33.47)
 48 Bebington, Adam        15 SEAL-KZ           2:11.10    2:11.48  
                 29.94      1:03.53 (33.59)
        1:37.85 (34.32)     2:11.48 (33.63)
 49 Lotz, Brenton          17 LINR-CG           2:13.29    2:11.53  
                 30.47      1:03.32 (32.85)
        1:36.82 (33.50)     2:11.53 (34.71)
 50 De Campos, Sergio      16 RRSC-FS           2:14.26    2:11.54  
                 29.74      1:03.00 (33.26)
        1:37.94 (34.94)     2:11.54 (33.60)
 51 Smith, Lloyd           17 LINR-CG           2:12.91    2:13.12  
                 29.32      1:02.03 (32.71)
        1:37.42 (35.39)     2:13.12 (35.70)
 52 Anderson, Dylan        15 UNIQ-CG           2:21.49    2:14.49  
                 29.96      1:03.85 (33.89)
        1:39.37 (35.52)     2:14.49 (35.12)
 53 Pimenta, Marco         15 Boksburg-ES       2:27.71    2:15.28  
                 30.90      1:05.17 (34.27)
        1:40.34 (35.17)     2:15.28 (34.94)
 54 Collins, David         15 Boksburg-ES       2:26.19    2:18.62  
                 29.94      1:04.71 (34.77)
        1:40.84 (36.13)     2:18.62 (37.78)
 55 Gersohn, Joshua        15 MDOL-CG           2:21.28    2:19.17  
                 31.01      1:06.27 (35.26)
        1:43.06 (36.79)     2:19.17 (36.11)
 56 Teles, Michael         15 BARS-CG           2:25.97    2:20.54  
                 32.14      1:07.89 (35.75)
        1:45.02 (37.13)     2:20.54 (35.52)
 57 Goosen, Jarod          15 WATR-CG           2:24.89    2:21.24  
                 32.17      1:07.26 (35.09)
        1:44.66 (37.40)     2:21.24 (36.58)
 58 Mjoka, Sipho           23 WSTV-KZ           2:15.28    2:21.48  
                 30.06      1:05.35 (35.29)
        1:42.48 (37.13)     2:21.48 (39.00)
 59 Rensburg, Ryan         16 Boksburg-ES       2:31.24    2:21.68  
                 31.00      1:06.85 (35.85)
        1:44.10 (37.25)     2:21.68 (37.58)
 60 Grobler, Dylan         15 ATOT-KZ           2:21.30    2:22.63  
                 32.69      1:08.65 (35.96)
        1:46.28 (37.63)     2:22.63 (36.35)
 61 Putz, Aaron            16 SGUL-KZ           2:25.96    2:26.81  
                 33.91      1:11.36 (37.45)
        1:49.98 (38.62)     2:26.81 (36.83)
 62 Engelbrecht, Rosche    18 Benoni-ES         2:36.13    2:27.06  
                 32.85      1:09.90 (37.05)
        1:46.21 (36.31)     2:27.06 (40.85)
 63 van Dyk, Mitchell      15 Bac-CG                 NT    2:27.95  
                 33.51      1:10.19 (36.68)
        1:49.92 (39.73)     2:27.95 (38.03)
 64 Khumalo, Sipho         18 Beavers-KZ        2:29.00    2:32.23  
                 31.98      1:09.00 (37.02)
        1:49.91 (40.91)     2:32.23 (42.32)
 65 Crawford, Sebastian    19 WSTV-KZ           2:37.05    2:35.83  
                 35.14      1:14.68 (39.54)
        1:55.86 (41.18)     2:35.83 (39.97)
 66 Rademeyer, Ty          28 STAD-CG           2:52.01    2:54.59  
                 37.02      1:19.88 (42.86)
        2:07.01 (47.13)     2:54.59 (47.58)
 -- Shapiro, Ahron         16 OLDE-CG                NT   X2:30.91  
                 33.96      1:11.60 (37.64)
        1:52.00 (40.40)     2:30.91 (38.91)
 -- O Neill, Sean          28 WATR-CG                NT         DQ  
                 38.70      1:26.06 (47.36)
        2:18.43 (52.37)