KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 137  Women Open 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pereira, Kyna          16 KLOO-KZ           2:01.41    2:00.76  
                 28.74        59.27 (30.53)
        1:30.29 (31.02)     2:00.76 (30.47)
  2 Warnes, Rene'          20 SGUL-KZ           2:01.05    2:03.30  
                 28.43        59.73 (31.30)
        1:31.26 (31.53)     2:03.30 (32.04)
  3 Hauzer, Bianca         18 MDOL-CG           2:03.77    2:05.80  
                 28.87        59.63 (30.76)
        1:31.91 (32.28)     2:05.80 (33.89)
  4 Gunnell, Kelly         18 MDOL-CG                NT    2:10.64  
                 29.79      1:02.47 (32.68)
        1:36.81 (34.34)     2:10.64 (33.83)
  5 Coetzee, Roh-Anne      15 STAD-CG           2:09.87    2:11.79  
                 30.64      1:04.01 (33.37)
        1:38.35 (34.34)     2:11.79 (33.44)
  6 MacDonald, Jessica     16 SGUL-KZ           2:12.35    2:11.84  
                 30.86      1:03.46 (32.60)
        1:37.71 (34.25)     2:11.84 (34.13)
  7 Schutte, Dawn          15 SGUL-KZ           2:13.83    2:12.22  
                 30.82      1:04.18 (33.36)
        1:38.40 (34.22)     2:12.22 (33.82)
  8 Goosen, Tyla           15 WSTV-KZ                NT    2:13.33  
                 31.25      1:05.23 (33.98)
        1:39.75 (34.52)     2:13.33 (33.58)
  9 Anderson, Erin         13 STAD-CG           2:16.04    2:13.87  
                 31.53      1:05.74 (34.21)
        1:40.43 (34.69)     2:13.87 (33.44)
 10 Wong, Tina             16 STAD-CG           2:14.82    2:14.25  
                 31.26      1:05.49 (34.23)
        1:40.44 (34.95)     2:14.25 (33.81)
 11 Shepherd, Ashleigh     16 MDOL-CG           2:13.90    2:14.41  
                 32.08      1:06.17 (34.09)
        1:40.17 (34.00)     2:14.41 (34.24)
 12 Featherstone, Claire   15 BARS-CG           2:16.78    2:14.93  
                 30.55      1:04.76 (34.21)
        1:40.22 (35.46)     2:14.93 (34.71)
 13 Whelan, Jessica        15 STAD-CG           2:14.40    2:16.51  
                 31.81      1:06.28 (34.47)
        1:41.67 (35.39)     2:16.51 (34.84)
 14 Fraser, Amy            17 Newcastle-NN      2:20.03    2:16.95  
                 32.05      1:07.01 (34.96)
        1:42.46 (35.45)     2:16.95 (34.49)
 15 Olivier, Cecile        16 OLDE-CG           2:13.36    2:17.06  
                 31.88      1:05.39 (33.51)
        1:40.85 (35.46)     2:17.06 (36.21)
 16 Myhill, Jaime          15 MDOL-CG           2:16.27    2:17.17  
                 31.71      1:06.79 (35.08)
        1:42.41 (35.62)     2:17.17 (34.76)
 17 Van der Walt, Elke     16 WATR-CG           2:15.35    2:18.43  
                 31.92      1:06.59 (34.67)
        1:42.70 (36.11)     2:18.43 (35.73)
 18 Hunter, Kerry          15 SEAL-KZ           2:06.99    2:18.60  
                 32.26      1:06.74 (34.48)
        1:43.08 (36.34)     2:18.60 (35.52)
 19 Reeves, Brittany       17 BARS-CG           2:23.12    2:20.30  
                 31.57      1:07.18 (35.61)
        1:43.57 (36.39)     2:20.30 (36.73)
 20 Siepman, Sarah         17 AZON-KZ           2:17.32    2:20.48  
                 32.49      1:07.74 (35.25)
        1:44.00 (36.26)     2:20.48 (36.48)
 21 Davids, Caila          15 BARS-CG           2:17.39    2:20.68  
                 31.27      1:06.90 (35.63)
        1:44.11 (37.21)     2:20.68 (36.57)
 22 Shear, Cassie          16 MDOL-CG           2:21.06    2:21.68  
                 32.63      1:09.15 (36.52)
        1:46.16 (37.01)     2:21.68 (35.52)
 23 Bouwer, Jessica        15 STAD-CG           2:14.76    2:22.72  
                 32.62      1:08.13 (35.51)
        1:45.09 (36.96)     2:22.72 (37.63)
 24 Eybers, Kayla          16 AZON-KZ           2:19.82    2:24.83  
                 32.74      1:08.81 (36.07)
        1:46.85 (38.04)     2:24.83 (37.98)
 25 Noble, Sian            17 BARS-CG           2:14.19    2:25.06  
                 33.28      1:09.80 (36.52)
        1:47.74 (37.94)     2:25.06 (37.32)
 26 Vilensky, Shana        16 MDOL-CG                NT    2:25.87  
                 34.95      1:12.76 (37.81)
        1:50.08 (37.32)     2:25.87 (35.79)
 27 Beavon, Emma           15 WATR-CG           2:28.69    2:26.28  
                 33.32      1:10.68 (37.36)
        1:49.00 (38.32)     2:26.28 (37.28)
 28 Hristov, Sophie        17 Bac-CG            2:35.25    2:30.93  
                 34.29      1:12.31 (38.02)
        1:51.65 (39.34)     2:30.93 (39.28)
 29 Cuyler, Kelsy          15 STAD-CG           2:29.25    2:31.10  
                 34.95      1:13.50 (38.55)
        1:53.72 (40.22)     2:31.10 (37.38)
 30 Maritz, Kirsty         15 Boksburg-ES       2:24.15    2:31.22  
                 34.65      1:12.98 (38.33)
        1:52.41 (39.43)     2:31.22 (38.81)
 31 Heatlie, Ashton        19 Benoni-ES         2:35.59    2:31.80  
                 35.45      1:13.91 (38.46)
        1:54.77 (40.86)     2:31.80 (37.03)
 32 Morgan, Tyla-Joy       15 OLDE-CG           2:56.15    2:40.82  
                 37.36      1:17.61 (40.25)
        1:58.87 (41.26)     2:40.82 (41.95)
 33 Naidoo, Vaishnavi      15 Beavers-KZ        2:42.67    2:42.82  
                 36.78      1:17.99 (41.21)
        2:01.63 (43.64)     2:42.82 (41.19)
 34 Tuna, Raphaela         16 STAD-CG           2:35.65    2:43.75  
                 35.61      1:15.87 (40.26)
        1:59.66 (43.79)     2:43.75 (44.09)
 35 Scully, Shannon        16 STAD-CG           2:44.80    2:44.66  
                 35.31      1:16.65 (41.34)
      2:44.66 (1:28.01)                    
 36 Flett, Olivia          15 SASE-CG                NT    2:46.13  
                 36.01      1:17.69 (41.68)
        2:03.23 (45.54)     2:46.13 (42.90)
 37 Manners-Wood, Pippa    15 Penguins-KZ            NT    2:47.07  
                 38.12      1:21.66 (43.54)
        2:06.74 (45.08)     2:47.07 (40.33)
 38 McKie, Tamryn          10 SEAL-KZ           3:15.72    2:55.42  
                 38.89      1:23.60 (44.71)
        2:11.19 (47.59)     2:55.42 (44.23)
 39 Allingham, Maria       16 LINR-CG                NT    3:00.99  
                 40.08      1:26.32 (46.24)
        2:15.21 (48.89)     3:00.99 (45.78)
 40 Higgins, Jennifer      28 Swim Academy-KZ   3:18.57    3:08.20  
                 42.81      1:30.99 (48.18)
        2:19.85 (48.86)     3:08.20 (48.35)
 41 Cornelius, Shine'      16 SGUL-KZ           3:06.70    3:14.76  
                 44.69      1:37.04 (52.35)
        2:28.12 (51.08)     3:14.76 (46.64)
 42 McKay, Tracy           42 SGUL-KZ                NT    4:25.40  
                 54.39    2:00.94 (1:06.55)
      3:11.89 (1:10.95)   4:25.40 (1:13.51)
 -- Shapiro, Thea          15 OLDE-CG                NT   X3:21.97  
                 44.42      1:37.55 (53.13)
        2:32.09 (54.54)     3:21.97 (49.88)