KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 134  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Crawford, Brenden      16 STAD-CG                NT    1:03.70  
                 30.00      1:03.70 (33.70)
  2 Isemonger, James       15 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:04.76  
                 30.58      1:04.76 (34.18)
  3 Levy, Brendan          15 SGUL-KZ           1:07.68    1:07.68  
                 32.37      1:07.68 (35.31)
  4 Duffy, Logan           16 HASC-CG           1:09.38    1:08.31  
                 31.94      1:08.31 (36.37)
  5 Alexander, Matthew     15 MDOL-CG           1:09.40    1:08.35  
                 31.53      1:08.35 (36.82)
  6 Hunter, Mark           16 SEAL-KZ           1:05.32    1:08.39  
                 31.89      1:08.39 (36.50)
  7 Hancock, Matthew       16 MDOL-CG           1:09.28    1:08.44  
                 32.00      1:08.44 (36.44)
  8 Brooks, James          15 WSTV-KZ           1:10.38    1:09.08  
                 32.16      1:09.08 (36.92)
  9 Brown, Garett          16 WSTV-KZ           1:10.94    1:09.21  
                 32.17      1:09.21 (37.04)
 10 Buys, MJ               15 WATR-CG           1:11.51    1:09.60  
                 33.30      1:09.60 (36.30)
 11 Mullen, Damian         16 LINR-CG           1:13.07    1:10.64  
                 33.57      1:10.64 (37.07)
 12 Isemonger, Brandon     15 MUST-CG           1:13.16    1:11.09  
                 33.20      1:11.09 (37.89)
 13 Morris, Kyle           15 LINR-CG           1:14.44    1:11.26  
                 33.63      1:11.26 (37.63)
 14 Kincaid, Ross          15 KLOO-KZ           1:13.63    1:11.42  
                 34.19      1:11.42 (37.23)
 15 Carvalho, Aiden        16 STAD-CG           1:12.96    1:11.59  
                 34.01      1:11.59 (37.58)
 16 Fechter, Hermann       16 Tuks-NT           1:08.29    1:11.64  
                 33.36      1:11.64 (38.28)
 17 Gersohn, Joshua        15 MDOL-CG           1:13.11    1:11.89  
                 32.96      1:11.89 (38.93)
 18 Odendaal, Dayne        15 Action Swim-KZ    1:09.48    1:12.72  
                 33.87      1:12.72 (38.85)
 19 De Campos, Sergio      16 RRSC-FS           1:18.88    1:13.56  
                 34.65      1:13.56 (38.91)
 20 Collins, David         15 Boksburg-ES       1:14.97    1:13.79  
                 34.12      1:13.79 (39.67)
 21 Rensburg, Ryan         16 Boksburg-ES       1:16.53    1:15.32  
                 34.82      1:15.32 (40.50)
 22 Ducker, Josh           16 KLOO-KZ           1:15.00    1:15.37  
                 35.09      1:15.37 (40.28)
 23 Van Staden, Bradley    16 SEAL-KZ           1:16.09    1:15.39  
                 35.27      1:15.39 (40.12)
 24 Valsamakis, Denny      15 OLDE-CG           1:17.87    1:15.74  
                 35.74      1:15.74 (40.00)
 25 Petrusewicz, Alex      15 Swim Academy-KZ   1:16.46    1:15.96  
                 35.81      1:15.96 (40.15)
 26 Pimenta, Marco         15 Boksburg-ES       1:22.76    1:17.72  
 27 Wyllie, Roger          15 ALSC-CG           1:19.90    1:18.27  
                 36.91      1:18.27 (41.36)
 28 Williams, George       15 Onyx-ES           1:22.94    1:18.34  
 29 Goosen, Jarod          15 WATR-CG           1:16.07    1:18.82  
                 37.38      1:18.82 (41.44)
 30 Madlala, Bonga         16 Benoni-ES         1:19.19    1:19.01  
                 38.60      1:19.01 (40.41)
 31 Teles, Michael         15 BARS-CG           1:19.49    1:20.51  
                 38.18      1:20.51 (42.33)
 32 Naidoo, Keanan         15 MDOL-CG                NT    1:20.62  
                 38.09      1:20.62 (42.53)
 33 Kuming, Cale           15 MDOL-CG           1:34.97    1:20.72  
 34 Favini, Cesare         15 WATR-CG           1:24.71    1:21.00  
 35 Putz, Aaron            16 SGUL-KZ           1:24.84    1:24.48  
 36 van Dyk, Mitchell      15 Bac-CG            1:32.34    1:27.93  
 37 Gray, Ciaran           15 KLOO-KZ           1:19.06    1:28.12  
                 40.96      1:28.12 (47.16)
 38 Jagaran, Bivash        15 ACES-KZ                NT    1:28.18  
 39 Lazaruk, Oleksiy       15 MDOL-CG           1:30.66    1:28.28  
 40 Willers, Dylan         15 OLDE-CG           1:33.37    1:28.31  
 41 Correa, Trent          16 OLDE-CG                NT    1:28.81  
                 41.40      1:28.81 (47.41)
 -- Shapiro, Ahron         16 OLDE-CG                NT        XDQ