KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 132  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kincaid, Reece         12 KLOO-KZ           1:18.68    1:18.00  
                 36.45      1:18.00 (41.55)
  2 Schwan, Matthew        12 KLOO-KZ           1:21.79    1:21.68  
                 38.07      1:21.68 (43.61)
  3 McDonald, Declan       12 WSTV-KZ           1:24.46    1:23.07  
                 39.57      1:23.07 (43.50)
  4 Jansen Van Vuuren, Ru  12 WSTV-KZ           1:26.48    1:24.48  
                 38.88      1:24.48 (45.60)
  5 Konoso, Chizembi       12 BARS-CG           1:32.94    1:27.93  
                 41.97      1:27.93 (45.96)
  6 Thorpe, Ewan           12 DORE-CG           1:28.53    1:28.26  
                 41.14      1:28.26 (47.12)
  7 Van der Merwe, Lukas   12 WATR-CG           1:31.05    1:28.69  
                 41.28      1:28.69 (47.41)
  8 Angelopoulos, Dino     11 Soul-ES           1:28.36    1:29.22  
                 42.24      1:29.22 (46.98)
  9 Nichols, Slade         12 Swim Academy-KZ   1:33.77    1:29.69  
                 41.92      1:29.69 (47.77)
 10 Tucker, Shane          11 Benoni-ES         1:28.75    1:30.28  
                 42.64      1:30.28 (47.64)
 11 Holder, Matthew        11 AZON-KZ           1:29.72    1:30.91  
                 43.28      1:30.91 (47.63)
 12 Gomes, Roberto         12 HASC-CG           1:30.22    1:31.43  
                 42.69      1:31.43 (48.74)
 13 Moodley, Riolan        12 Action Swim-KZ    1:31.43    1:31.59  
                 42.81      1:31.59 (48.78)
 14 Singh, Juvahn          11 Swim Academy-KZ   1:35.12    1:31.85  
                 43.40      1:31.85 (48.45)
 15 Dobeyn, Richard        12 USH-NN            1:35.32    1:32.87  
                 44.35      1:32.87 (48.52)
 16 Wood, Keagan           11 STAD-CG           1:32.42    1:33.06  
                 45.53      1:33.06 (47.53)
 17 Cox, Dylan             12 Action Swim-KZ    1:41.07    1:33.90  
                 44.11      1:33.90 (49.79)
 18 Isaac, Hewitt          11 Beavers-KZ        1:33.40    1:34.23  
                 46.11      1:34.23 (48.12)
 19 de Goede, James        11 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:34.51  
                 45.66      1:34.51 (48.85)
 20 Dedlow, Rhys           12 AZON-KZ           1:41.18    1:35.05  
                 45.42      1:35.05 (49.63)
 21 Milne, Jason           11 SEAL-KZ           1:34.29    1:35.35  
                 43.64      1:35.35 (51.71)
 22 Daly, James            11 ELEC-CG           1:36.18    1:35.37  
                 45.06      1:35.37 (50.31)
 23 Behn, Denim            12 WSTV-KZ           1:38.46    1:37.16  
                 45.90      1:37.16 (51.26)
 24 Miranda, Fabio         12 Onyx-ES           1:41.36    1:37.34  
                 45.31      1:37.34 (52.03)
 24 Dannhauser, Daniel     12 USH-NN                 NT    1:37.34  
                 45.32      1:37.34 (52.02)
 26 McNeil, Keegan         12 BARS-CG           1:43.19    1:37.49  
                 46.95      1:37.49 (50.54)
 27 Nel, Joshua            11 LINR-CG           1:33.55    1:37.81  
                 44.87      1:37.81 (52.94)
 28 Rodie, Dreyden         12 SGUL-KZ           1:44.65    1:38.93  
                 43.57      1:38.93 (55.36)
 29 O' Sullivan, Kyle      12 ELEC-CG           1:40.39    1:39.16  
                 45.70      1:39.16 (53.46)
 29 Macdonald, David       11 SGUL-KZ           1:39.19    1:39.16  
                 47.60      1:39.16 (51.56)
 31 Somerville, Dylan      11 Action Swim-KZ    1:38.82    1:39.40  
                 47.19      1:39.40 (52.21)
 32 Naicker, Dasheill      12 ACES-KZ           1:38.98    1:39.80  
                 46.71      1:39.80 (53.09)
 33 Hoyle, Matthew         12 SEAL-KZ           1:35.70    1:39.90  
                 46.20      1:39.90 (53.70)
 34 Woods, Joshua          12 ACES-KZ           1:40.49    1:40.47  
                 47.81      1:40.47 (52.66)
 35 Jonker, Rynhardt       12 USH-NN            1:40.87    1:40.57  
                 47.49      1:40.57 (53.08)
 36 Haw, James             11 AZON-KZ           1:43.68    1:42.23  
                 46.67      1:42.23 (55.56)
 37 Johnston, Calvin       11 Soul-ES           1:46.21    1:46.06  
                 51.06      1:46.06 (55.00)
 38 Watts, Matthew         12 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:46.07  
                 50.00      1:46.07 (56.07)
 39 Morgan, Seth           11 OLDE-CG           1:46.60    1:46.15  
                 51.02      1:46.15 (55.13)
 40 Maritz, Carl           12 Boksburg-ES       1:54.34    1:46.74  
                 50.80      1:46.74 (55.94)
 41 Steyn, Jay-Dee         12 MGSC-KZ           1:48.33    1:47.45  
                 52.60      1:47.45 (54.85)
 42 Steyn, Rudi            11 MGSC-KZ           1:53.67    1:49.04  
                 51.31      1:49.04 (57.73)
 43 Featherstone, Dean     11 BARS-CG           1:56.56    1:49.55  
                 51.27      1:49.55 (58.28)
 44 Behrens, Rinus         11 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:51.18  
                 53.93      1:51.18 (57.25)
 45 Lombard, Malcolm       11 Boksburg-ES       1:59.05    1:51.49  
                 53.30      1:51.49 (58.19)
 46 Letley, Kyle           11 MUST-CG           1:50.38    1:51.70  
                 53.17      1:51.70 (58.53)
 47 Botha, Pierre          11 SEAL-KZ           1:47.75    1:52.42  
                 53.52      1:52.42 (58.90)
 48 Dethian, Lance         12 Onyx-ES           2:01.17    1:53.08  
                 52.12    1:53.08 (1:00.96)
 49 Beyleveld, Andrew      12 SGUL-KZ           2:01.40    1:53.48  
                 52.80    1:53.48 (1:00.68)
 50 Smith, Daniel          11 SGUL-KZ           1:52.30    1:55.51  
                 53.72    1:55.51 (1:01.79)
 51 Mashao, Refiloe        11 STAD-CG           1:50.76    1:55.75  
                 56.23      1:55.75 (59.52)
 52 Busse, Oliver          11 SASE-CG                NT    1:57.35  
                 56.20    1:57.35 (1:01.15)
 53 Heymans, Henk          11 SEAL-KZ           1:58.37    1:57.94  
                 56.17    1:57.94 (1:01.77)
 54 Hanlon, Kyle           11 BARS-CG           2:05.37    1:58.94  
                 55.86    1:58.94 (1:03.08)
 55 Van Tonder, Hein       11 Boksburg-ES            NT    2:00.85  
                 56.47    2:00.85 (1:04.38)
 56 Dalziel, Sheldon       12 SEAL-KZ                NT    2:03.06  
                 58.19    2:03.06 (1:04.87)
 57 Pattel, Touriq         11 WSTV-KZ                NT    2:08.60  
                 59.65    2:08.60 (1:08.95)