KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 131  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Buys, Jeanri           12 WATR-CG           1:16.04    1:15.37  
                 36.16      1:15.37 (39.21)
  2 Peyerl, Tatum          11 Boksburg-ES       1:24.29    1:24.76  
                 39.95      1:24.76 (44.81)
  3 Thevenau, Celine       12 SEAL-KZ           1:24.04    1:25.44  
                 40.88      1:25.44 (44.56)
  4 Beavon, Kate           12 WATR-CG           1:27.30    1:26.25  
  5 Cronje, Eden           12 Onyx-ES           1:25.49    1:26.56  
                 40.97      1:26.56 (45.59)
  6 Esterhuizen, Erika     11 WSTV-KZ           1:29.47    1:27.45  
                 41.56      1:27.45 (45.89)
  7 Luyt, Christie         12 WSTV-KZ           1:28.32    1:28.72  
                 41.21      1:28.72 (47.51)
  8 Taylor, Carlene        12 AZON-KZ           1:26.55    1:28.93  
                 42.10      1:28.93 (46.83)
  9 Grant, Aimee           11 Action Swim-KZ    1:28.47    1:29.44  
                 41.76      1:29.44 (47.68)
 10 Ronaldson, Rachel      12 WSTV-KZ           1:25.02    1:30.13  
                 41.32      1:30.13 (48.81)
 11 Favini, Sabrina        11 WATR-CG           1:31.50    1:30.60  
                 43.10      1:30.60 (47.50)
 12 Pieterse, Britney      12 BLUO-KZ           1:33.53    1:30.84  
                 42.84      1:30.84 (48.00)
 13 Pretorius, Tyler       12 LINR-CG           1:30.91    1:32.05  
                 42.62      1:32.05 (49.43)
 14 Reuss, Kate            11 SASE-CG           1:35.58    1:32.28  
                 44.32      1:32.28 (47.96)
 15 Duma, Khwezi           11 SGUL-KZ           1:32.90    1:32.37  
                 45.80      1:32.37 (46.57)
 16 De Beer, Lize-Mari     11 MDOL-CG           1:29.28    1:32.47  
                 44.67      1:32.47 (47.80)
 17 Leech, Demi            12 Onyx-ES           1:31.08    1:32.62  
                 42.99      1:32.62 (49.63)
 18 Fenthum, Camryn        12 MDOL-CG           1:32.90    1:32.86  
                 42.99      1:32.86 (49.87)
 19 Thambiran, Yarrissa    12 UNIQ-CG           1:34.46    1:33.12  
                 44.52      1:33.12 (48.60)
 20 Stainton, Leah         12 Soul-ES           1:37.15    1:33.69  
                 45.16      1:33.69 (48.53)
 21 Hudson, Leigh          11 WATR-CG           1:34.13    1:33.73  
                 44.79      1:33.73 (48.94)
 22 Gerritsen, Gabriella   12 Boksburg-ES       1:37.51    1:33.80  
                 46.25      1:33.80 (47.55)
 23 Wehmeyer, Kyla         12 Boksburg-ES       1:36.08    1:33.85  
                 44.49      1:33.85 (49.36)
 24 Scully, Charne         11 STAD-CG           1:33.31    1:34.48  
                 44.09      1:34.48 (50.39)
 25 Sinclair, Tayla        11 MUST-CG           1:34.48    1:34.52  
                 45.18      1:34.52 (49.34)
 26 Reimers, Jessica       11 SEAL-KZ           1:34.86    1:34.60  
                 44.88      1:34.60 (49.72)
 27 Cloete, Georgia        11 SEAL-KZ           1:39.49    1:34.69  
                 45.20      1:34.69 (49.49)
 28 Dobeyn, Josie          11 USH-NN            1:33.94    1:34.90  
                 45.39      1:34.90 (49.51)
 29 Gilmore, Tayla         11 Action Swim-KZ    1:31.33    1:35.02  
                 45.37      1:35.02 (49.65)
 30 Vermonti, Robyn        12 AZON-KZ           1:40.79    1:35.44  
                 44.50      1:35.44 (50.94)
 31 Tarr, Emma             11 WATR-CG           1:43.49    1:35.74  
                 47.21      1:35.74 (48.53)
 32 Giraudeaux, Jordan     12 Onyx-ES           1:34.87    1:35.95  
                 46.02      1:35.95 (49.93)
 33 Campbell, Tarryn       11 BARS-CG           1:36.92    1:36.39  
                 44.44      1:36.39 (51.95)
 34 Jones, Hannah          12 SEAL-KZ           1:31.24    1:36.86  
                 45.83      1:36.86 (51.03)
 35 Riester-Maltsev, Alex  12 LINR-CG                NT    1:37.52  
                 45.45      1:37.52 (52.07)
 36 De Sousa, Cayleigh     12 BARS-CG           1:42.68    1:37.58  
                 46.37      1:37.58 (51.21)
 37 McKenzie, Tayla-Dawn   12 Swim Academy-KZ   1:40.35    1:39.24  
                 48.30      1:39.24 (50.94)
 38 Ash, Grace             11 USH-NN            1:38.12    1:39.25  
                 46.23      1:39.25 (53.02)
 39 Schram, Tanika         12 Action Swim-KZ    1:39.70    1:39.37  
                 47.42      1:39.37 (51.95)
 40 Pilossof, Holly        12 Action Swim-KZ    1:39.64    1:40.63  
                 48.08      1:40.63 (52.55)
 41 Van Jaarsveld, Liane   11 MDOL-CG           1:50.94    1:40.65  
                 48.62      1:40.65 (52.03)
 42 Scheepers, Bronwyn     11 BARS-CG           1:40.54    1:40.73  
                 48.84      1:40.73 (51.89)
 43 Arthur, Natalie        12 HASC-CG           1:41.51    1:41.27  
                 47.49      1:41.27 (53.78)
 44 Milne, Brooklyn        11 SEAL-KZ           1:40.18    1:41.73  
                 48.39      1:41.73 (53.34)
 45 Botha, Ashleigh        11 Boksburg-ES       1:43.15    1:41.82  
                 48.29      1:41.82 (53.53)
 46 Brand, Sarah           12 Soul-ES           1:42.22    1:42.31  
                 47.87      1:42.31 (54.44)
 47 Coppola, Claudia       11 Swim Academy-KZ   1:43.77    1:42.44  
                 47.94      1:42.44 (54.50)
 48 Downes, Sianne         11 BARS-CG           1:42.61    1:43.58  
                 48.41      1:43.58 (55.17)
 49 Miranda, Charlie       11 Onyx-ES           1:49.68    1:43.84  
                 48.94      1:43.84 (54.90)
 50 Bethke, Melissa        12 WATR-CG           1:46.76    1:44.05  
                 48.47      1:44.05 (55.58)
 51 Kalideen, Kiahra       12 SGUL-KZ           1:44.03    1:44.30  
                 50.17      1:44.30 (54.13)
 52 Gledhill, Sarah        11 BARS-CG           1:45.38    1:44.60  
                 49.01      1:44.60 (55.59)
 53 Crawford, Ashlynne     12 Benoni-ES         1:44.16    1:44.88  
                 50.52      1:44.88 (54.36)
 54 Philpott, Sarah        12 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:45.42  
                 50.07      1:45.42 (55.35)
 55 Knott, Cerah           12 SEAL-KZ           1:50.09    1:46.18  
                 50.88      1:46.18 (55.30)
 56 Wilson, Teagynne       12 WATR-CG           1:46.22    1:46.80  
                 50.69      1:46.80 (56.11)
 57 Riddle, Hannah         11 Benoni-ES         1:46.08    1:46.89  
                 50.90      1:46.89 (55.99)
 58 Schimper, Hannah       11 AZON-KZ           1:53.23    1:47.00  
                 51.05      1:47.00 (55.95)
 59 Romer, Michaela        12 ACES-KZ           1:46.44    1:47.06  
                 51.87      1:47.06 (55.19)
 60 Smith, Kimberly        12 SGUL-KZ           1:46.40    1:47.28  
                 51.18      1:47.28 (56.10)
 61 Fleischer, Kylie       12 OLDE-CG                NT    1:47.44  
                 50.96      1:47.44 (56.48)
 62 Richardson, Shania     12 BARS-CG           1:49.75    1:47.53  
                 51.09      1:47.53 (56.44)
 63 Wheeler, Nicola        12 WATR-CG           1:44.81    1:47.59  
                 52.15      1:47.59 (55.44)
 64 Teegler, Kelsey        11 Boksburg-ES       1:48.12    1:47.91  
                 50.91      1:47.91 (57.00)
 65 Wheeler, Aimee         12 WATR-CG           1:47.79    1:48.84  
                 51.34      1:48.84 (57.50)
 66 Hiestermann, Stefani   12 LINR-CG                NT    1:49.32  
                 51.31      1:49.32 (58.01)
 67 Mbapeh, Javea          12 STAD-CG           1:48.05    1:49.35  
                 51.76      1:49.35 (57.59)
 68 Brown, Rachel          11 SEAL-KZ           1:54.37    1:50.94  
                 52.53      1:50.94 (58.41)
 69 Love, Caryn            11 BARS-CG           1:55.60    1:51.45  
                 53.16      1:51.45 (58.29)
 70 Vos, Lauren            11 BARS-CG                NT    1:53.33  
                 53.14    1:53.33 (1:00.19)
 71 Botes, Andrea          12 SGUL-KZ           1:55.19    1:53.54  
                 52.88    1:53.54 (1:00.66)
 72 Burger, Kayla          11 Benoni-ES         1:54.45    1:53.57  
                 53.88      1:53.57 (59.69)
 73 Peterkin, Eden         11 BARS-CG           1:52.26    1:53.59  
                 52.85    1:53.59 (1:00.74)
 74 Correia, Raquel        11 BARS-CG           1:52.11    1:55.07  
                 55.80      1:55.07 (59.27)
 75 Anthony, Alexis        12 Bac-CG                 NT    2:02.43  
                 56.15    2:02.43 (1:06.28)
 76 Williamson, Kayla      11 SGUL-KZ           2:13.55    2:03.46  
                 55.92    2:03.46 (1:07.54)
 77 Anthony, Natasha       11 Bac-CG                 NT    2:05.00  
                 59.08    2:05.00 (1:05.92)
 -- Forfar, Sarah          11 SGUL-KZ           1:47.19         DQ  
                 50.11