KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 129  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jamie        14 SEAL-KZ           1:06.88   J1:04.33  
                 31.74      1:04.33 (32.59)
  2 Ribeiro, Natasha       14 SEAL-KZ           1:07.10    1:07.07  
                 32.54      1:07.07 (34.53)
  3 Gallagher, Erin        13 SGUL-KZ           1:09.04    1:07.70  
                 32.65      1:07.70 (35.05)
  4 Basel, Alison          14 WATR-CG           1:08.78    1:08.83  
                 33.28      1:08.83 (35.55)
  5 Brown, Roxy            14 WSTV-KZ           1:09.94    1:09.70  
                 34.02      1:09.70 (35.68)
  6 Bosma, Caitlin         13 HASC-CG           1:12.18    1:09.71  
                 34.33      1:09.71 (35.38)
  7 Smith, Danielle        13 MGSC-KZ           1:13.42    1:10.11  
                 33.83      1:10.11 (36.28)
  8 Terblanche, Zandelee   14 WSTV-KZ           1:09.61    1:10.43  
                 34.32      1:10.43 (36.11)
  9 Tarpey, Tatum          14 SGUL-KZ           1:09.52    1:12.13  
                 35.03      1:12.13 (37.10)
 10 Van Greunen, Luca      13 KLOO-KZ           1:11.46    1:12.33  
                 34.90      1:12.33 (37.43)
 11 Barman, Savannah       14 Boksburg-ES       1:16.09    1:12.54  
                 35.71      1:12.54 (36.83)
 12 Boake, Caitlyn         14 UNIQ-CG           1:13.42    1:12.68  
                 33.86      1:12.68 (38.82)
 13 Moffat, Arial          14 DORE-CG           1:14.45    1:13.16  
                 36.00      1:13.16 (37.16)
 14 McNeil, Caitlin        14 BARS-CG           1:18.07    1:13.32  
                 34.92      1:13.32 (38.40)
 15 Lewington, Caitlin     14 STAD-CG           1:13.18    1:13.73  
                 36.04      1:13.73 (37.69)
 16 Berzen, Laura          14 WATR-CG           1:15.39    1:13.87  
                 35.55      1:13.87 (38.32)
 17 Brooks, Britt          14 AZON-KZ           1:13.44    1:13.89  
                 35.50      1:13.89 (38.39)
 18 Ebing, Kelly           14 WSTV-KZ           1:15.00    1:14.36  
                 36.56      1:14.36 (37.80)
 19 Maphumulo, Ayanda      13 SGUL-KZ           1:15.80    1:14.67  
                 36.28      1:14.67 (38.39)
 20 MacDonald, Nicola      13 SGUL-KZ           1:13.49    1:14.85  
                 36.37      1:14.85 (38.48)
 21 Smith, Amber           13 SEAL-KZ           1:16.00    1:14.87  
                 36.62      1:14.87 (38.25)
 22 Berzen, Claire         13 WATR-CG           1:17.30    1:14.93  
                 36.55      1:14.93 (38.38)
 23 Bassani, Tyla          14 BARS-CG           1:13.34    1:15.25  
                 36.76      1:15.25 (38.49)
 24 Fleischer, Tyla        14 OLDE-CG           1:16.86    1:15.49  
                 36.83      1:15.49 (38.66)
 25 Jennings, Sarah        14 HASC-CG           1:20.70    1:16.19  
                 37.64      1:16.19 (38.55)
 26 Bertone, Gabriella     14 STAD-CG           1:17.18    1:16.26  
                 36.80      1:16.26 (39.46)
 27 Holmes, McKenna        13 SGUL-KZ           1:18.93    1:16.60  
                 37.82      1:16.60 (38.78)
 28 Groenewald, Marne      13 WATR-CG           1:18.42    1:16.70  
                 37.38      1:16.70 (39.32)
 29 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 Action Swim-KZ    1:16.58    1:16.91  
                 37.50      1:16.91 (39.41)
 30 McLean-Leonard, Hanna  14 KLOO-KZ           1:19.81    1:16.94  
                 36.31      1:16.94 (40.63)
 31 Bohata, Nina           13 KLOO-KZ           1:18.13    1:17.05  
                 37.53      1:17.05 (39.52)
 32 du Toit, Lisa          13 WSTV-KZ           1:18.44    1:17.23  
                 37.51      1:17.23 (39.72)
 33 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  13 MDOL-CG           1:15.63    1:17.34  
                 37.54      1:17.34 (39.80)
 34 Keighley, Fae-Siri     13 OLDE-CG           1:16.80    1:17.35  
                 38.33      1:17.35 (39.02)
 35 Gerber, Monique        13 MDOL-CG           1:18.64    1:17.50  
                 37.30      1:17.50 (40.20)
 36 Tarr, Sally            14 WATR-CG           1:21.23    1:17.64  
                 37.25      1:17.64 (40.39)
 37 Gray, Bianca           14 SEAL-KZ           1:17.13    1:17.69  
                 38.66      1:17.69 (39.03)
 38 Goodhead, Julia        13 ALSC-CG           1:19.90    1:18.18  
                 38.12      1:18.18 (40.06)
 39 Barnes, Lauren         14 Benoni-ES         1:16.61    1:18.62  
                 38.24      1:18.62 (40.38)
 40 Pretorius, Nienke      14 BARS-CG           1:21.45    1:20.19  
                 38.17      1:20.19 (42.02)
 41 Birkholtz, Hailee      13 ATOT-KZ           1:26.95    1:20.96  
                 39.60      1:20.96 (41.36)
 42 Vd Walt, Frances       14 MDOL-CG           1:25.78    1:21.47  
                 39.70      1:21.47 (41.77)
 43 Botha, Megan           14 MDOL-CG           1:21.62    1:21.85  
                 39.90      1:21.85 (41.95)
 44 Whelan, Samantha       13 STAD-CG           1:27.14    1:22.34  
                 39.82      1:22.34 (42.52)
 45 Adams, Samantha        14 STAD-CG           1:21.95    1:22.56  
                 40.31      1:22.56 (42.25)
 46 Brandt, Kathryn        14 BARS-CG           1:22.04    1:22.64  
                 40.74      1:22.64 (41.90)
 47 Barros, Cheyenne       14 Bac-CG            1:25.88    1:23.04  
                 40.72      1:23.04 (42.32)
 48 Rambrij, Nikita        13 Beavers-KZ        1:25.82    1:23.68  
                 41.00      1:23.68 (42.68)
 49 Farrell, Nicola        14 OLDE-CG           1:22.75    1:24.03  
                 41.66      1:24.03 (42.37)
 50 Swart, Kerryn          14 Benoni-ES         1:26.77    1:24.17  
                  6.95    1:24.17 (1:17.22)
 51 Both, Tyla             13 BARS-CG           1:22.07    1:24.52  
 52 Behrens, Leigh-Anne    14 ALSC-CG           1:23.85    1:24.54  
                 41.41      1:24.54 (43.13)
 53 Putz, Tayla            13 SGUL-KZ           1:26.97    1:24.90  
                 42.08      1:24.90 (42.82)
 54 Langheim, Sam          13 BARS-CG           1:25.30    1:26.36  
 55 Campbell, Kayla        14 BARS-CG           1:24.54    1:27.40  
                 41.22      1:27.40 (46.18)
 56 Livingstone, Hannah    14 USH-NN                 NT    1:28.41  
                 43.51      1:28.41 (44.90)
 57 Thackray, Michelle     14 AZON-KZ           1:26.30    1:28.82  
                 42.62      1:28.82 (46.20)
 58 Vorsters, Taryn        13 LINR-CG                NT    1:29.49  
                 43.66      1:29.49 (45.83)
 59 Naidoo, Dharshana      13 Beavers-KZ        1:35.83    1:30.17  
                 44.48      1:30.17 (45.69)
 60 Samuel, Jessica        14 Boksburg-ES       1:39.57    1:31.85  
                 44.63      1:31.85 (47.22)
 61 Van Staden, Dane'l     13 Beavers-KZ        1:30.17    1:32.00  
                 44.42      1:32.00 (47.58)
 62 Van Wyk, Katherine     13 BARS-CG           1:35.34    1:33.32  
                 45.54      1:33.32 (47.78)
 63 Govender, Reya         13 KLOO-KZ           1:43.10    1:33.74  
                 46.18      1:33.74 (47.56)
 64 Radford, Skyler        13 SASE-CG           1:35.49    1:33.76  
                 46.50      1:33.76 (47.26)
 65 Du Toit, Samantha      13 USH-NN                 NT    1:36.99  
                 48.46      1:36.99 (48.53)