KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 120  Men Open 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shankland, Leith       21 SGUL-KZ             55.25      55.55  
                 25.80        55.55 (29.75)
  2 Geeson, Lee            17 KLOO-KZ             55.05      56.43  
                 26.73        56.43 (29.70)
  3 Stocchi, Mick          18 SASE-CG             55.79      56.54  
                 25.68        56.54 (30.86)
  4 Lesenyeho, Itumeleng   17 MDOL-CG             56.59      56.84  
                 26.51        56.84 (30.33)
  5 Doyle, Byron           18 WSTV-KZ             56.56      57.71  
                 27.09        57.71 (30.62)
  6 Raven, Robin           17 STAD-CG             57.71      57.75  
                 27.13        57.75 (30.62)
  7 Baker, Gareth          17 MDOL-CG             57.28      57.82  
                 27.26        57.82 (30.56)
  8 Ryan, Christopher      17 MDOL-CG             58.77      57.98  
                 26.84        57.98 (31.14)
  9 Glyn-Cuthbert, Daniel  18 MDOL-CG             56.77      58.04  
                 27.01        58.04 (31.03)
 10 Myhill, Dean           17 MDOL-CG             58.86      58.18  
                 27.35        58.18 (30.83)
 11 Pienaar, Justin        19 MDOL-CG           1:01.41      58.80  
                 27.58        58.80 (31.22)
 12 Schultz, Bradley       20 Players-NT          58.35      58.84  
                 27.12        58.84 (31.72)
 13 van Rensburg, Kyle     17 MDOL-CG             59.41      58.89  
                 28.17        58.89 (30.72)
 14 Wyllie, Gareth         17 ALSC-CG           1:02.65    1:00.50  
                 28.66      1:00.50 (31.84)
 15 Crawford, Brenden      16 STAD-CG           1:00.37    1:00.96  
                 28.05      1:00.96 (32.91)
 16 Lawrence, Mel          25 USH-NN                 NT    1:01.75  
                 28.45      1:01.75 (33.30)
 17 Hadlow, David          19 MDOL-CG           1:03.33    1:01.78  
                 28.68      1:01.78 (33.10)
 18 Crow, Matthew          17 HASC-CG           1:03.61    1:01.96  
                 28.53      1:01.96 (33.43)
 19 Gordon, Stuart         17 LINR-CG           1:00.04    1:02.10  
                 29.32      1:02.10 (32.78)
 20 Louw, Trad             17 Onyx-ES           1:01.84    1:02.14  
                 29.68      1:02.14 (32.46)
 20 von Weilligh, Reino    19 Pukke-NW          1:02.26    1:02.14  
                 29.24      1:02.14 (32.90)
 22 Lotter, Shane          18 Boksburg-ES       1:02.06    1:02.15  
                 28.84      1:02.15 (33.31)
 23 Murray, Brandon        17 KLOO-KZ           1:03.41    1:02.84  
                 28.94      1:02.84 (33.90)
 24 McLeod, Connor         20 Action Swim-KZ         NT    1:03.12  
                 28.83      1:03.12 (34.29)
 25 Saggers, Robin         27 MDOL-CG                NT    1:03.39  
                 28.78      1:03.39 (34.61)
 26 Thompson, Christopher  17 LINR-CG           1:03.53    1:03.53  
                 28.96      1:03.53 (34.57)
 27 Beech, Garreth         16 MDOL-CG           1:07.86    1:03.73  
                 30.13      1:03.73 (33.60)
 28 Mostert, Marc          17 MDOL-CG           1:06.92    1:03.87  
                 29.13      1:03.87 (34.74)
 29 McGlynn, Chris         17 KLOO-KZ                NT    1:04.03  
                 29.29      1:04.03 (34.74)
 30 Alves, Jean - Michel   17 UNIQ-CG           1:06.44    1:04.86  
                 30.07      1:04.86 (34.79)
 31 Rampini, Dane          14 MDOL-CG                NT    1:04.98  
                 30.11      1:04.98 (34.87)
 32 Lotz, Brenton          17 LINR-CG           1:06.41    1:07.77  
                 31.29      1:07.77 (36.48)
 33 Coetzee, Matthew       17 AZON-KZ           1:05.86    1:09.72  
                 32.12      1:09.72 (37.60)
 34 Khumalo, Sipho         18 Beavers-KZ        1:12.69    1:13.60  
                 31.75      1:13.60 (41.85)
 35 Botha, Luke            14 Bac-CG            1:17.59    1:14.35  
                 33.05      1:14.35 (41.30)
 36 Kent, Gerald           13 SEAL-KZ           1:19.47    1:22.70  
                 35.59      1:22.70 (47.11)