KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 118  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Justus, Calvyn         16 SGUL-KZ             58.25      57.33  
                 28.37        57.33 (28.96)
  2 Walters, Josh          15 Action Swim-KZ      57.98      57.91  
                 28.24        57.91 (29.67)
  3 Ronaldson, Daniel      15 WSTV-KZ           1:00.28      59.02  
                 28.81        59.02 (30.21)
  4 Brooks, James          15 WSTV-KZ           1:02.89    1:00.58  
                 28.92      1:00.58 (31.66)
  5 Mullen, Damian         16 LINR-CG           1:02.05    1:00.98  
                 29.47      1:00.98 (31.51)
  6 Louw, Geo              16 MDOL-CG           1:02.91    1:01.48  
                 29.75      1:01.48 (31.73)
  7 Smith, Travis          16 SEAL-KZ           1:02.86    1:01.53  
                 30.41      1:01.53 (31.12)
  8 Devenish, Liam         16 LINR-CG           1:02.30    1:01.70  
                 29.79      1:01.70 (31.91)
  9 Gray, Ciaran           15 KLOO-KZ           1:04.25    1:02.75  
                 30.91      1:02.75 (31.84)
 10 Williams, Thoriso      16 MDOL-CG           1:05.26    1:04.01  
                 31.68      1:04.01 (32.33)
 11 Wetzlar, Peter         15 WSTV-KZ                NT    1:04.05  
                 30.82      1:04.05 (33.23)
 12 Wood, Gareth           15 STAD-CG           1:02.79    1:04.28  
                 31.32      1:04.28 (32.96)
 13 Jansen Van Vuuren, Ha  15 WSTV-KZ           1:06.42    1:04.40  
                 31.44      1:04.40 (32.96)
 14 Van Staden, Bradley    16 SEAL-KZ           1:02.48    1:05.03  
                 31.70      1:05.03 (33.33)
 15 Stigant, Jarred        16 STAD-CG           1:05.17    1:05.18  
                 31.90      1:05.18 (33.28)
 16 De Campos, Sergio      16 RRSC-FS           1:09.66    1:05.34  
                 32.61      1:05.34 (32.73)
 17 Alexander, Matthew     15 MDOL-CG           1:04.60    1:05.41  
                 31.60      1:05.41 (33.81)
 18 Fechter, Hermann       16 Tuks-NT           1:06.95    1:05.82  
                 31.31      1:05.82 (34.51)
 19 Morris, Kyle           15 LINR-CG           1:09.14    1:05.83  
                 32.10      1:05.83 (33.73)
 20 Wyllie, Roger          15 ALSC-CG           1:05.27    1:05.94  
                 31.84      1:05.94 (34.10)
 21 Gems, Warrick          15 STAD-CG           1:06.92    1:06.30  
                 32.19      1:06.30 (34.11)
 22 Anderson, Dylan        15 UNIQ-CG           1:07.47    1:06.83  
                 32.75      1:06.83 (34.08)
 23 Kincaid, Ross          15 KLOO-KZ           1:08.86    1:06.86  
                 32.68      1:06.86 (34.18)
 24 Flattery, Robin        15 LINR-CG           1:07.61    1:07.04  
                 32.03      1:07.04 (35.01)
 25 Kuming, Cale           15 MDOL-CG           1:10.48    1:07.59  
                 33.04      1:07.59 (34.55)
 26 Naidoo, Keanan         15 MDOL-CG                NT    1:08.44  
                 33.72      1:08.44 (34.72)
 27 Fourie, Sheldon        16 WSTV-KZ           1:10.09    1:09.56  
                 33.37      1:09.56 (36.19)
 28 Collins, David         15 Boksburg-ES       1:13.59    1:10.10  
                 33.31      1:10.10 (36.79)
 29 Ducker, Josh           16 KLOO-KZ           1:10.23    1:11.15  
                 33.55      1:11.15 (37.60)
 30 Williams, George       15 Onyx-ES           1:17.35    1:11.26  
                 34.69      1:11.26 (36.57)
 31 Pimenta, Marco         15 Boksburg-ES       1:25.28    1:12.68  
                 34.95      1:12.68 (37.73)
 32 Rensburg, Ryan         16 Boksburg-ES       1:18.10    1:12.80  
                 35.30      1:12.80 (37.50)
 33 Correa, Trent          16 OLDE-CG           1:16.89    1:12.99  
                 36.02      1:12.99 (36.97)
 34 Valsamakis, Denny      15 OLDE-CG           1:12.28    1:13.81  
                 35.59      1:13.81 (38.22)
 35 van der Westhuizen, D  15 SGUL-KZ           1:14.09    1:15.93  
                 36.52      1:15.93 (39.41)
 36 Lazaruk, Oleksiy       15 MDOL-CG           1:14.52    1:16.00  
                 37.88      1:16.00 (38.12)
 37 Teles, Michael         15 BARS-CG           1:22.22    1:16.49  
                 35.97      1:16.49 (40.52)
 38 Goosen, Jarod          15 WATR-CG           1:24.22    1:19.51  
                 39.32      1:19.51 (40.19)
 39 van Dyk, Mitchell      15 Bac-CG                 NT    1:22.44  
                 40.51      1:22.44 (41.93)
 40 Putz, Aaron            16 SGUL-KZ           1:20.73    1:22.75  
                 40.80      1:22.75 (41.95)
 41 Willers, Dylan         15 OLDE-CG           1:30.21    1:22.91  
                 38.57      1:22.91 (44.34)
 42 Novello, Lorenzo       15 HASC-CG           1:27.69    1:22.95  
                 40.22      1:22.95 (42.73)
 -- Jagaran, Bivash        15 ACES-KZ                NT        DNF  
                 41.81