KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 115  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frank, Zoe"            10 SEAL-KZ           1:14.35   J1:14.60  
                 35.10      1:14.60 (39.50)
  2 Van der Linde, Nikka   10 SEAL-KZ           1:23.94    1:22.52  
  3 Van Voorst, Georgia    10 Action Swim-KZ    1:23.16    1:23.41  
                 41.09      1:23.41 (42.32)
  4 Chislett, Ally         10 SEAL-KZ           1:26.07    1:25.68  
                 42.17      1:25.68 (43.51)
  5 Peters, Laiken         10 SEAL-KZ           1:32.42    1:26.55  
                 42.21      1:26.55 (44.34)
  6 Tully, Olivia          10 SEAL-KZ           1:29.58    1:26.95  
                 43.00      1:26.95 (43.95)
  7 Tully, Megan           10 SEAL-KZ           1:31.21    1:27.04  
                 42.40      1:27.04 (44.64)
  8 Terzic, Una            10 WATR-CG           1:31.62    1:27.15  
                 42.55      1:27.15 (44.60)
  9 Barnes, Erin           10 Benoni-ES         1:35.04    1:27.67  
                 42.81      1:27.67 (44.86)
 10 McKie, Tamryn          10 SEAL-KZ           1:34.71    1:27.95  
                 41.83      1:27.95 (46.12)
 11 Lacey, Megan           10 Action Swim-KZ    1:31.50    1:28.46  
                 42.51      1:28.46 (45.95)
 12 Tully, Jemma           10 SEAL-KZ           1:34.07    1:28.56  
                 44.06      1:28.56 (44.50)
 13 Kronholm, Jenna        10 AZON-KZ           1:26.57    1:28.67  
 14 Van Zyl, Rebecca       10 AZON-KZ           1:31.85    1:30.77  
                 43.54      1:30.77 (47.23)
 15 Dixon, Daisy            9 SEAL-KZ           1:32.30    1:30.94  
                 43.84      1:30.94 (47.10)
 16 Crous, Kelly            9 SGUL-KZ           1:29.77    1:31.09  
                 44.19      1:31.09 (46.90)
 17 Boulle, Michaela       10 OLDE-CG           1:40.15    1:33.37  
                 45.61      1:33.37 (47.76)
 18 De Kock, Annieke        9 MDOL-CG           1:39.35    1:33.42  
                 45.55      1:33.42 (47.87)
 19 van der Westhuizen, C  10 Action Swim-KZ    1:33.07    1:34.26  
                 46.33      1:34.26 (47.93)
 20 Angyalossy, Gisele     10 Boksburg-ES       1:50.19    1:36.82  
                 47.06      1:36.82 (49.76)
 21 Bates, Chanel          10 SEAL-KZ           1:37.96    1:37.43  
                 46.41      1:37.43 (51.02)
 22 Pearsall, Maxine        9 KLOO-KZ           1:37.09    1:37.93  
 23 Niemack, April         10 MGSC-KZ           1:44.34    1:38.28  
                 46.95      1:38.28 (51.33)
 24 De wit, Sune            9 MGSC-KZ           1:43.22    1:39.62  
                 47.90      1:39.62 (51.72)
 25 Botha, Cailin           9 WSTV-KZ           1:42.93    1:40.38  
                 48.48      1:40.38 (51.90)
 26 Van Niekerk, Jenna     10 WATR-CG           1:44.43    1:40.57  
                 49.35      1:40.57 (51.22)
 27 Crous, Sharon          10 USH-NN                 NT    1:41.14  
                 49.75      1:41.14 (51.39)
 28 Searle, Camika Li       9 BARS-CG           1:46.07    1:41.40  
                 49.65      1:41.40 (51.75)
 29 Nicholson, Phoebe      10 Action Swim-KZ    1:44.40    1:42.10  
                 47.89      1:42.10 (54.21)
 30 Kupfer, Marjean         9 MDOL-CG                NT    1:42.67  
                 50.54      1:42.67 (52.13)
 31 Baboolall, Amrisha     10 Beavers-KZ        1:43.38    1:43.06  
                 50.06      1:43.06 (53.00)
 32 Kotze, Talia           10 Action Swim-KZ    1:53.97    1:43.11  
                 49.30      1:43.11 (53.81)
 33 Scott, Hayley          10 ACES-KZ           1:43.17    1:44.30  
                 51.16      1:44.30 (53.14)
 34 Geldenhuys, Caitlin    10 Benoni-ES         2:00.12    1:45.27  
                 51.73      1:45.27 (53.54)
 35 Witney, Kirstin        10 Benoni-ES         1:50.73    1:47.59  
                 53.44      1:47.59 (54.15)
 36 Schafer, Chloe         10 OLDE-CG                NT    1:50.35  
                 52.79      1:50.35 (57.56)
 37 Brown, Jessica          9 SEAL-KZ           1:49.35    1:51.57  
                 53.42      1:51.57 (58.15)
 38 Pillay, Andreka        10 ATOT-KZ           1:57.08    1:52.25  
                 54.10      1:52.25 (58.15)
 39 Pattel, Madhiya         9 WSTV-KZ                NT    1:52.63  
                 53.04      1:52.63 (59.59)
 40 Bosman, Vicki           9 Beavers-KZ        2:09.61    1:55.70  
                 56.39      1:55.70 (59.31)
 41 Geldenhuys, Kiara      10 Benoni-ES         2:16.38    1:58.82  
                 57.52    1:58.82 (1:01.30)
 42 Neale, Erin             9 Action Swim-KZ         NT    2:02.09  
                 58.37    2:02.09 (1:03.72)
 -- Horne, Chloe           10 Action Swim-KZ    1:32.60         DQ  
                 44.04           DQ (46.12)
 -- Lester, Kirsten         9 Bac-CG            1:42.47         DQ  
                 47.96           DQ (52.31)