KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Niekerk, Kyle      14 WATR-CG           2:11.95    2:12.04  
                 28.02      1:02.19 (34.17)
        1:42.16 (39.97)     2:12.04 (29.88)
  2 Bargate, Kevin         14 Action Swim-KZ    2:17.39    2:13.07  
                 28.69      1:03.52 (34.83)
        1:43.34 (39.82)     2:13.07 (29.73)
  3 Musgrave, Bailey       14 WSTV-KZ           2:18.56    2:15.73  
                 30.04      1:06.34 (36.30)
        1:44.04 (37.70)     2:15.73 (31.69)
  4 Dannhauser, Josh       14 SGUL-KZ           2:20.63    2:20.00  
                 31.33      1:05.70 (34.37)
        1:47.55 (41.85)     2:20.00 (32.45)
  5 Le Clos, Jordan        14 SGUL-KZ           2:21.59    2:21.10  
                 31.19      1:07.35 (36.16)
        1:48.45 (41.10)     2:21.10 (32.65)
  6 Van Staden, Clayton    13 SEAL-KZ           2:22.93    2:23.29  
                 30.85      1:06.07 (35.22)
        1:50.13 (44.06)     2:23.29 (33.16)
  7 Roque, Ethan           13 MDOL-CG           2:40.98    2:23.50  
                 29.81      1:07.39 (37.58)
        1:50.35 (42.96)     2:23.50 (33.15)
  8 Kemp, Gareth           13 SGUL-KZ           2:21.36    2:24.05  
                 31.36      1:08.49 (37.13)
        1:50.27 (41.78)     2:24.05 (33.78)
  9 Collinson, Hylton      14 WATR-CG           2:31.48    2:24.49  
                 30.62      1:09.08 (38.46)
        1:51.90 (42.82)     2:24.49 (32.59)
 10 Wilson, Dayen          14 WATR-CG           2:33.66    2:25.76  
                 30.78      1:07.16 (36.38)
        1:52.82 (45.66)     2:25.76 (32.94)
 11 Schoeman, Reuben       13 Action Swim-KZ    2:32.62    2:26.08  
                 32.56      1:09.94 (37.38)
        1:54.88 (44.94)     2:26.08 (31.20)
 12 Lowery, Vyncent        13 MDOL-CG                NT    2:27.23  
                 31.35      1:10.35 (39.00)
        1:55.28 (44.93)     2:27.23 (31.95)
 13 Kilian, Dylan          13 USH-NN            2:29.18    2:27.52  
                 31.31      1:09.47 (38.16)
        1:52.63 (43.16)     2:27.52 (34.89)
 14 Rampini, Dane          14 MDOL-CG           2:40.59    2:27.79  
                 31.09      1:09.88 (38.79)
        1:55.73 (45.85)     2:27.79 (32.06)
 15 Hadlow, Michael        14 MDOL-CG           2:41.91    2:28.12  
                 35.27      1:12.05 (36.78)
        1:55.15 (43.10)     2:28.12 (32.97)
 16 Misdorp, Travis        13 Action Swim-KZ    2:30.15    2:29.95  
                 32.71      1:11.44 (38.73)
        1:55.27 (43.83)     2:29.95 (34.68)
 17 Smith, Matthew         13 KLOO-KZ           2:28.35    2:30.11  
                 32.74      1:10.79 (38.05)
        1:57.52 (46.73)     2:30.11 (32.59)
 18 Vd Westhuizen, Dylan   14 WSTV-KZ           2:29.94    2:30.87  
                 32.44      1:11.79 (39.35)
        1:57.12 (45.33)     2:30.87 (33.75)
 19 Goodchild-Brown, Kelv  14 Onyx-ES           2:30.61    2:31.27  
                 31.58      1:10.74 (39.16)
        1:56.87 (46.13)     2:31.27 (34.40)
 20 Zasas, Rafi            13 WATR-CG           2:33.34    2:31.82  
                 31.80      1:10.94 (39.14)
        1:56.96 (46.02)     2:31.82 (34.86)
 21 Smal, Jacques          14 WSTV-KZ           2:34.53    2:32.57  
                 32.20      1:10.99 (38.79)
        2:00.31 (49.32)     2:32.57 (32.26)
 22 Lotz, Ruan             14 SEAL-KZ           2:36.39    2:33.09  
                 33.28      1:12.26 (38.98)
        1:58.84 (46.58)     2:33.09 (34.25)
 23 Brown, Andrew          13 WATR-CG           2:38.26    2:34.04  
                 33.28      1:13.82 (40.54)
        1:58.86 (45.04)     2:34.04 (35.18)
 24 Sinclair, Mitchel      13 MUST-CG           2:38.90    2:34.08  
                 34.06      1:13.48 (39.42)
        1:59.50 (46.02)     2:34.08 (34.58)
 25 Pennell, Cameron       13 SEAL-KZ           2:36.28    2:35.01  
                 34.78      1:14.83 (40.05)
        2:00.75 (45.92)     2:35.01 (34.26)
 26 Salotto, Alano         14 HASC-CG           2:43.45    2:36.07  
                 32.47      1:14.17 (41.70)
        1:58.04 (43.87)     2:36.07 (38.03)
 27 Olive, Jordan          13 AZON-KZ           2:40.15    2:36.67  
                 31.24      1:12.02 (40.78)
        1:59.89 (47.87)     2:36.67 (36.78)
 28 Young, Richard         14 WSTV-KZ           2:41.67    2:36.80  
                 34.19      1:14.17 (39.98)
        2:01.81 (47.64)     2:36.80 (34.99)
 29 Campbell, Tevon        13 Onyx-ES           2:43.21    2:37.22  
                 33.27      1:15.42 (42.15)
        2:01.98 (46.56)     2:37.22 (35.24)
 30 Dungey, Trent          13 Swim Academy-KZ   2:59.02    2:39.33  
                 33.41      1:15.60 (42.19)
        2:05.98 (50.38)     2:39.33 (33.35)
 31 Botha, Luke            14 Bac-CG            2:51.71    2:39.35  
                 33.12      1:15.48 (42.36)
        2:01.61 (46.13)     2:39.35 (37.74)
 32 Frimas, Nicholas       14 Action Swim-KZ    2:45.09    2:39.42  
                 33.63      1:16.32 (42.69)
        2:03.95 (47.63)     2:39.42 (35.47)
 33 Mehta, Nikhil          13 SEAL-KZ           2:42.52    2:39.71  
                 34.49      1:14.87 (40.38)
        2:02.57 (47.70)     2:39.71 (37.14)
 34 Van Rensburg, Anandt   13 STAD-CG           2:43.94    2:40.05  
                 35.62      1:16.06 (40.44)
        2:03.56 (47.50)     2:40.05 (36.49)
 35 Tait, Reegan           14 WSTV-KZ                NT    2:40.15  
                 34.67      1:16.57 (41.90)
        2:05.64 (49.07)     2:40.15 (34.51)
 36 Quinn, Aiden           14 OLDE-CG           2:41.28    2:41.16  
                 35.95      1:17.04 (41.09)
        2:04.41 (47.37)     2:41.16 (36.75)
 37 Viljoen, Wilko         13 SGUL-KZ           2:49.51    2:41.99  
                 32.70    2:02.29 (1:29.59)
        2:41.99 (39.70)                    
 38 Mostert, Brandon       13 Beavers-KZ        2:39.63    2:42.68  
                 33.70      1:13.33 (39.63)
        2:05.24 (51.91)     2:42.68 (37.44)
 39 Viljoen, Altus         13 SGUL-KZ           2:48.68    2:43.17  
                 34.42      1:17.89 (43.47)
        2:04.42 (46.53)     2:43.17 (38.75)
 40 Burger, Sebastian      13 BARS-CG           2:51.00    2:43.48  
                 32.71      1:13.69 (40.98)
        2:03.72 (50.03)     2:43.48 (39.76)
 41 Kent, Gerald           13 SEAL-KZ           2:41.91    2:43.62  
                 34.10      1:16.17 (42.07)
        2:06.67 (50.50)     2:43.62 (36.95)
 42 Botha, JJ              13 SEAL-KZ           2:40.83    2:43.66  
                 36.12      1:17.58 (41.46)
        2:05.78 (48.20)     2:43.66 (37.88)
 43 Lumsden, Matthew       14 SASE-CG           2:48.38    2:43.99  
                 36.13      1:19.11 (42.98)
        2:06.51 (47.40)     2:43.99 (37.48)
 44 Schimper, Luc          14 AZON-KZ           3:05.86    2:44.09  
                 33.37      1:14.39 (41.02)
        2:06.14 (51.75)     2:44.09 (37.95)
 45 De Gouveia, Calvin     14 LINR-CG           2:47.19    2:44.73  
                 36.69      1:18.20 (41.51)
        2:05.98 (47.78)     2:44.73 (38.75)
 46 Lilford, Rorke         13 WSTV-KZ           2:49.60    2:44.90  
                 35.87      1:16.85 (40.98)
        2:07.15 (50.30)     2:44.90 (37.75)
 47 Haddon, Simon          13 Penguins-KZ            NT    2:44.91  
                 36.02      1:18.80 (42.78)
        2:07.50 (48.70)     2:44.91 (37.41)
 48 Hargreaves, Reece      14 Action Swim-KZ    2:46.96    2:45.74  
                 33.36      1:16.52 (43.16)
        2:09.83 (53.31)     2:45.74 (35.91)
 49 Pinter, Tamas          14 LINR-CG           2:51.99    2:45.84  
                 34.88      1:17.30 (42.42)
        2:06.11 (48.81)     2:45.84 (39.73)
 50 Cronje, Joshua         13 Onyx-ES           2:49.98    2:46.64  
                 34.21      1:17.57 (43.36)
        2:04.97 (47.40)     2:46.64 (41.67)
 51 Ducker, Liam           13 KLOO-KZ           2:49.21    2:46.76  
                 36.06      1:21.02 (44.96)
        2:08.25 (47.23)     2:46.76 (38.51)
 52 Deiss, Branden         14 BARS-CG           2:53.86    2:47.06  
                 34.52      1:18.23 (43.71)
        2:10.20 (51.97)     2:47.06 (36.86)
 53 Naicker, Duveaine      14 ACES-KZ           2:50.67    2:47.65  
                 33.21      1:18.80 (45.59)
        2:08.98 (50.18)     2:47.65 (38.67)
 54 Gower-Winter, Rance    13 SGUL-KZ           2:49.39    2:48.22  
                 35.11      1:19.19 (44.08)
        2:14.01 (54.82)     2:48.22 (34.21)
 55 King, James            14 AZON-KZ           3:04.33    2:48.59  
                 37.55      1:21.03 (43.48)
        2:11.26 (50.23)     2:48.59 (37.33)
 56 Gibbons, Codey         14 AZON-KZ           2:49.29    2:49.00  
                 37.12      1:21.90 (44.78)
        2:11.84 (49.94)     2:49.00 (37.16)
 57 van der Westhuizen, D  13 SEAL-KZ           2:45.37    2:49.98  
                 34.84      1:19.73 (44.89)
        2:10.21 (50.48)     2:49.98 (39.77)
 58 Dibden, Hamish         13 Benoni-ES         2:48.46    2:50.24  
                 36.15      1:23.45 (47.30)
        2:14.14 (50.69)     2:50.24 (36.10)
 59 Matthysen, Evan        13 WSTV-KZ                NT    2:50.81  
                 37.15      1:17.96 (40.81)
        2:13.12 (55.16)     2:50.81 (37.69)
 60 Young, Matthew         14 WSTV-KZ           2:57.32    2:50.87  
                 35.24      1:23.72 (48.48)
        2:13.45 (49.73)     2:50.87 (37.42)
 61 Raven, Michael         13 STAD-CG           2:54.12    2:51.51  
                 37.52      1:21.92 (44.40)
        2:13.51 (51.59)     2:51.51 (38.00)
 62 Abbott, Reuben         13 SGUL-KZ           2:56.14    2:51.62  
                 38.08      1:24.11 (46.03)
        2:14.06 (49.95)     2:51.62 (37.56)
 63 Reddy, Bevan           14 SEAL-KZ           2:59.42    2:52.16  
                 38.43      1:21.64 (43.21)
        2:12.66 (51.02)     2:52.16 (39.50)
 64 Gouveia, Luke          14 Bac-CG            2:55.56    2:52.72  
                 37.12      1:23.68 (46.56)
        2:15.45 (51.77)     2:52.72 (37.27)
 65 Morkel, Declan         14 USH-NN            3:22.57    2:53.03  
                 37.92      1:24.93 (47.01)
        2:14.19 (49.26)     2:53.03 (38.84)
 66 Taylor, Llewellyn      13 Soul-ES           3:09.19    2:54.44  
                 37.22      1:22.08 (44.86)
        2:12.90 (50.82)     2:54.44 (41.54)
 67 Scorer, Gavin          14 ATOT-KZ           3:06.48    2:54.49  
                 38.61      1:22.70 (44.09)
        2:17.01 (54.31)     2:54.49 (37.48)
 68 Brook, Aidan           13 MGSC-KZ           3:06.81    2:56.11  
                 38.20      1:28.28 (50.08)
        2:15.08 (46.80)     2:56.11 (41.03)
 69 Ferreri, Alessio       13 MDOL-CG           3:03.20    2:56.60  
                 38.48      1:22.71 (44.23)
        2:15.58 (52.87)     2:56.60 (41.02)
 70 Pillay, Pearson        13 ATOT-KZ           3:08.92    2:58.54  
                 40.37      1:25.11 (44.74)
        2:19.15 (54.04)     2:58.54 (39.39)
 71 Hanni, Sandor          13 Benoni-ES              NT    3:00.54  
                 38.71      1:28.03 (49.32)
        2:21.69 (53.66)     3:00.54 (38.85)
 72 Gomes, Arni            14 HASC-CG           3:37.58    3:04.22  
                 36.32      1:20.90 (44.58)
      2:21.12 (1:00.22)     3:04.22 (43.10)
 72 Plattner, Benjamin     13 SASE-CG                NT    3:04.22  
                 38.96      1:26.09 (47.13)
        2:22.93 (56.84)     3:04.22 (41.29)
 74 Bedderson, Matthew     13 SEAL-KZ           2:58.45    3:05.43  
                 42.54      1:32.13 (49.59)
        2:23.23 (51.10)     3:05.43 (42.20)
 75 Mitchell, Brendon      13 SGUL-KZ           3:15.46    3:11.89  
                 37.68      1:26.99 (49.31)
        2:25.83 (58.84)     3:11.89 (46.06)
 76 Samuel, Jadon          13 Boksburg-ES            NT    3:13.68  
                 43.47      1:34.89 (51.42)
        2:31.98 (57.09)     3:13.68 (41.70)
 77 Schutte, Cristoff      13 SGUL-KZ           3:17.97    3:14.47  
                 40.89      1:27.84 (46.95)
      2:32.60 (1:04.76)     3:14.47 (41.87)
 -- Gourlay, Liam          13 SEAL-KZ           3:09.04         DQ  
                 43.10      1:30.42 (47.32)
        2:29.55 (59.13)          DQ (40.15)