KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Anderson, Erin         13 STAD-CG           2:25.43    2:25.00  
                 33.38      1:10.78 (37.40)
        1:50.76 (39.98)     2:25.00 (34.24)
  2 Terblanche, Zandelee   14 WSTV-KZ           2:30.81    2:28.37  
                 32.50      1:09.76 (37.26)
        1:54.89 (45.13)     2:28.37 (33.48)
  3 Basel, Alison          14 WATR-CG           2:32.10    2:29.41  
                 33.18      1:10.33 (37.15)
        1:55.49 (45.16)     2:29.41 (33.92)
  4 Bosma, Caitlin         13 HASC-CG           2:30.99    2:29.57  
                 34.37      1:11.90 (37.53)
        1:56.79 (44.89)     2:29.57 (32.78)
  5 Bauristhene, Nikita    14 Action Swim-KZ    2:28.55    2:29.68  
                 32.56      1:12.30 (39.74)
        1:56.79 (44.49)     2:29.68 (32.89)
  6 Crow, Caitlin          14 HASC-CG           2:35.82    2:30.65  
                 33.36      1:10.74 (37.38)
        1:55.39 (44.65)     2:30.65 (35.26)
  7 Gallagher, Erin        13 SGUL-KZ           2:31.47    2:30.94  
                 32.90      1:10.59 (37.69)
        1:56.65 (46.06)     2:30.94 (34.29)
  8 Davis, Kristen         13 KLOO-KZ           2:37.61    2:33.28  
                 32.72      1:12.76 (40.04)
        1:58.49 (45.73)     2:33.28 (34.79)
  9 Van Jaarsveld, Marize  13 MDOL-CG           2:39.51    2:33.74  
                 33.25      1:13.21 (39.96)
        1:57.89 (44.68)     2:33.74 (35.85)
 10 Barman, Savannah       14 Boksburg-ES       2:38.98    2:35.19  
                 34.36      1:12.88 (38.52)
        2:00.73 (47.85)     2:35.19 (34.46)
 11 Tarpey, Tatum          14 SGUL-KZ           2:35.90    2:35.80  
                 34.87      1:14.23 (39.36)
        2:01.29 (47.06)     2:35.80 (34.51)
 12 Reeves, Kirsten        13 HASC-CG           2:38.21    2:35.88  
                 33.12      1:14.15 (41.03)
        1:58.44 (44.29)     2:35.88 (37.44)
 13 Smith, Amber           13 SEAL-KZ           2:38.31    2:36.97  
                 33.26      1:13.69 (40.43)
        2:00.50 (46.81)     2:36.97 (36.47)
 14 Smith, Danielle        13 MGSC-KZ           2:40.22    2:37.05  
                 34.65      1:12.68 (38.03)
        1:58.79 (46.11)     2:37.05 (38.26)
 15 Visagie, Emily         14 SEAL-KZ           2:36.85    2:37.45  
                 34.68      1:16.19 (41.51)
        2:00.98 (44.79)     2:37.45 (36.47)
 15 Lewington, Caitlin     14 STAD-CG           2:40.57    2:37.45  
                 35.18      1:14.67 (39.49)
        2:02.18 (47.51)     2:37.45 (35.27)
 17 Maphumulo, Ayanda      13 SGUL-KZ           2:36.56    2:37.67  
                 32.75      1:14.14 (41.39)
        2:00.91 (46.77)     2:37.67 (36.76)
 18 Brown, Roxy            14 WSTV-KZ           2:41.62    2:38.88  
                 33.43      1:11.13 (37.70)
        2:03.67 (52.54)     2:38.88 (35.21)
 19 Oberholzer, Charlise   13 Action Swim-KZ    2:39.85    2:39.82  
                 35.59      1:16.12 (40.53)
        2:04.26 (48.14)     2:39.82 (35.56)
 20 Thevenau, Joelle       14 SEAL-KZ           2:45.17    2:40.06  
                 35.66      1:19.20 (43.54)
        2:03.75 (44.55)     2:40.06 (36.31)
 21 Ebing, Kelly           14 WSTV-KZ           2:44.14    2:40.33  
                 33.77      1:15.66 (41.89)
        2:03.20 (47.54)     2:40.33 (37.13)
 22 Taylor, Helen          14 AZON-KZ           2:45.74    2:41.88  
                 37.50      1:21.91 (44.41)
        2:06.31 (44.40)     2:41.88 (35.57)
 23 Jennings, Sarah        14 HASC-CG           2:46.05    2:42.96  
                 35.91      1:16.22 (40.31)
        2:04.94 (48.72)     2:42.96 (38.02)
 24 MacDonald, Nicola      13 SGUL-KZ           2:40.75    2:43.10  
                 35.62      1:16.35 (40.73)
        2:07.34 (50.99)     2:43.10 (35.76)
 25 Putz, Tayla            13 SGUL-KZ           2:48.13    2:43.84  
                 35.50      1:20.28 (44.78)
        2:07.46 (47.18)     2:43.84 (36.38)
 26 Holmes, McKenna        13 SGUL-KZ           2:49.17    2:44.08  
                 35.53      1:18.68 (43.15)
        2:06.96 (48.28)     2:44.08 (37.12)
 27 Gardiner, Jamie        14 SASE-CG           2:43.91    2:44.28  
                 34.75      1:16.82 (42.07)
        2:04.96 (48.14)     2:44.28 (39.32)
 28 Boake, Caitlyn         14 UNIQ-CG           2:48.10    2:44.85  
                 33.77      1:13.74 (39.97)
        2:05.64 (51.90)     2:44.85 (39.21)
 29 Keighley, Fae-Siri     13 OLDE-CG           2:45.59    2:45.06  
                 34.57      1:16.63 (42.06)
        2:06.71 (50.08)     2:45.06 (38.35)
 30 Berzen, Laura          14 WATR-CG           2:49.00    2:46.09  
                 35.97      1:18.01 (42.04)
        2:08.00 (49.99)     2:46.09 (38.09)
 30 McNeil, Caitlin        14 BARS-CG           2:53.20    2:46.09  
                 34.49      1:14.56 (40.07)
        2:06.21 (51.65)     2:46.09 (39.88)
 32 Adams, Samantha        14 STAD-CG           2:48.32    2:46.67  
                 36.06      1:18.88 (42.82)
        2:08.06 (49.18)     2:46.67 (38.61)
 33 Bassani, Tyla          14 BARS-CG           2:41.68    2:47.65  
                 34.75      1:17.02 (42.27)
        2:06.19 (49.17)     2:47.65 (41.46)
 34 Bertone, Gabriella     14 STAD-CG           2:46.62    2:47.73  
                 36.65      1:18.71 (42.06)
        2:08.14 (49.43)     2:47.73 (39.59)
 35 Vd Walt, Frances       14 MDOL-CG           3:04.77    2:48.37  
                 39.08      1:22.29 (43.21)
        2:11.29 (49.00)     2:48.37 (37.08)
 36 Groenewald, Marne      13 WATR-CG           2:51.08    2:48.50  
                 36.56      1:21.05 (44.49)
        2:10.14 (49.09)     2:48.50 (38.36)
 37 Farrell, Nicola        14 OLDE-CG           2:48.49    2:48.57  
                 38.79      1:21.64 (42.85)
        2:10.42 (48.78)     2:48.57 (38.15)
 38 Sher, Jodie            14 MDOL-CG           2:49.94    2:48.82  
                 39.00      1:25.07 (46.07)
        2:10.88 (45.81)     2:48.82 (37.94)
 39 Whelan, Samantha       13 STAD-CG           2:51.32    2:48.86  
                 36.39      1:20.41 (44.02)
        2:09.62 (49.21)     2:48.86 (39.24)
 40 Pieterse, Denita-Sue   14 BLUO-KZ           2:50.19    2:49.20  
                 37.66      1:20.89 (43.23)
        2:11.55 (50.66)     2:49.20 (37.65)
 41 Goodhead, Julia        13 ALSC-CG           2:55.69    2:49.54  
                 35.94      1:19.61 (43.67)
        2:11.25 (51.64)     2:49.54 (38.29)
 42 Berzen, Claire         13 WATR-CG           2:56.22    2:49.66  
                 37.12      1:20.98 (43.86)
        2:10.56 (49.58)     2:49.66 (39.10)
 43 Gerber, Monique        13 MDOL-CG           2:55.50    2:51.06  
                 38.35      1:21.17 (42.82)
        2:10.59 (49.42)     2:51.06 (40.47)
 44 Behrens, Leigh-Anne    14 ALSC-CG           3:00.41    2:51.14  
                 37.25      1:22.60 (45.35)
        2:13.82 (51.22)     2:51.14 (37.32)
 45 Hudson, Olivia         14 WATR-CG           3:00.09    2:51.31  
                 37.89      1:23.64 (45.75)
        2:11.71 (48.07)     2:51.31 (39.60)
 46 Tarr, Sally            14 WATR-CG           2:59.00    2:51.32  
                 37.95      1:19.59 (41.64)
        2:12.17 (52.58)     2:51.32 (39.15)
 47 Rogge, Kristina        14 SEAL-KZ           2:40.48    2:52.31  
                 36.19      1:21.40 (45.21)
        2:10.28 (48.88)     2:52.31 (42.03)
 48 Gray, Bianca           14 SEAL-KZ           2:54.27    2:53.72  
                 38.26      1:20.61 (42.35)
        2:14.68 (54.07)     2:53.72 (39.04)
 49 du Toit, Lisa          13 WSTV-KZ           3:05.77    2:53.83  
                 38.99      1:22.05 (43.06)
        2:14.35 (52.30)     2:53.83 (39.48)
 50 Barnes, Lauren         14 Benoni-ES         2:55.60    2:55.77  
                 41.36      1:24.18 (42.82)
        2:16.50 (52.32)     2:55.77 (39.27)
 51 Rambrij, Nikita        13 Beavers-KZ        3:01.62    2:55.99  
                 40.88      1:24.64 (43.76)
        2:14.88 (50.24)     2:55.99 (41.11)
 52 Stocchi, Cassia        13 SASE-CG           2:57.12    2:56.95  
                 37.12      1:19.41 (42.29)
        2:15.76 (56.35)     2:56.95 (41.19)
 53 Glaeser, Justine       13 SASE-CG           3:10.60    2:57.89  
                 38.88      1:26.59 (47.71)
        2:18.14 (51.55)     2:57.89 (39.75)
 54 Calitz, Melissa        13 WSTV-KZ           3:01.37    2:58.64  
                 38.32      1:24.61 (46.29)
        2:18.81 (54.20)     2:58.64 (39.83)
 55 Botha, Megan           14 MDOL-CG                NT    2:58.79  
                 38.56      1:22.92 (44.36)
        2:16.91 (53.99)     2:58.79 (41.88)
 56 Birkholtz, Hailee      13 ATOT-KZ           2:56.88    3:00.74  
                 37.78      1:21.64 (43.86)
        2:16.43 (54.79)     3:00.74 (44.31)
 57 Both, Tyla             13 BARS-CG           3:10.41    3:02.15  
                 39.21      1:25.87 (46.66)
        2:20.80 (54.93)     3:02.15 (41.35)
 58 Barros, Cheyenne       14 Bac-CG            3:09.96    3:02.76  
                 36.61      1:22.21 (45.60)
        2:16.22 (54.01)     3:02.76 (46.54)
 59 Luther, Brittney       13 ATOT-KZ           3:18.79    3:06.04  
                 37.66      1:22.80 (45.14)
        2:21.43 (58.63)     3:06.04 (44.61)
 60 Campbell, Kayla        14 BARS-CG           3:20.93    3:07.18  
                 37.27      1:22.59 (45.32)
      2:29.47 (1:06.88)     3:07.18 (37.71)
 61 Langheim, Sam          13 BARS-CG           3:13.20    3:07.99  
                 39.48      1:27.95 (48.47)
        2:21.96 (54.01)     3:07.99 (46.03)
 62 Samuel, Jessica        14 Boksburg-ES       3:18.40    3:08.69  
                 42.86      1:33.22 (50.36)
        2:25.99 (52.77)     3:08.69 (42.70)
 63 Tivers, Shene'         13 WSTV-KZ           3:08.45    3:09.17  
                 40.85      1:29.97 (49.12)
        2:25.09 (55.12)     3:09.17 (44.08)
 64 Thackray, Michelle     14 AZON-KZ           3:08.99    3:12.51  
                 42.17      1:30.41 (48.24)
        2:29.47 (59.06)     3:12.51 (43.04)
 65 Radford, Skyler        13 SASE-CG                NT    3:14.66  
                 45.62      1:37.51 (51.89)
        2:29.98 (52.47)     3:14.66 (44.68)
 66 Swart, Kerryn          14 Benoni-ES         3:28.14    3:17.11  
                 43.73      1:29.25 (45.52)
      2:31.43 (1:02.18)     3:17.11 (45.68)
 67 Naidoo, Dharshana      13 Beavers-KZ        3:25.28    3:20.67  
                 48.07      1:37.46 (49.39)
      2:37.92 (1:00.46)     3:20.67 (42.75)
 68 Van Wyk, Katherine     13 BARS-CG                NT    3:21.14  
                 44.24      1:35.95 (51.71)
      2:36.94 (1:00.99)     3:21.14 (44.20)
 69 Manners-Wood, Becky    14 Penguins-KZ       3:22.36    3:26.12  
                 40.97      1:34.80 (53.83)
      2:39.01 (1:04.21)     3:26.12 (47.11)
 70 Du Toit, Samantha      13 USH-NN                 NT    3:34.43  
                 46.15      1:39.77 (53.62)
      2:45.90 (1:06.13)     3:34.43 (48.53)
 71 Baboolall, Alisha      13 Beavers-KZ        3:36.86    3:39.70  
                 50.89      1:47.28 (56.39)
        2:46.08 (58.80)     3:39.70 (53.62)
 -- Pretorius, Nienke      14 BARS-CG           2:55.26         DQ  
                 35.69      1:18.70 (43.01)
        2:06.78 (48.08)          DQ (39.43)
 -- Brooks, Britt          14 AZON-KZ           2:54.61         DQ  
                 36.53      1:17.86 (41.33)
        2:13.19 (55.33)          DQ (40.01)
 -- Livingstone, Hannah    14 USH-NN                 NT         DQ  
                 40.64      1:32.22 (51.58)
      2:32.35 (1:00.13)          DQ (43.53)