KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kincaid, Reece         12 KLOO-KZ           1:02.04    1:02.38  
                 29.87      1:02.38 (32.51)
  2 Van der Merwe, Lukas   12 WATR-CG           1:04.44    1:04.10  
                 30.62      1:04.10 (33.48)
  3 Gomes, Roberto         12 HASC-CG           1:06.24    1:04.37  
                 31.60      1:04.37 (32.77)
  4 Schwan, Matthew        12 KLOO-KZ           1:05.27    1:04.58  
                 31.61      1:04.58 (32.97)
  5 McGlynn, Michael       12 KLOO-KZ           1:05.59    1:05.24  
                 31.57      1:05.24 (33.67)
  6 Jansen Van Vuuren, Ru  12 WSTV-KZ           1:08.66    1:07.05  
                 32.03      1:07.05 (35.02)
  7 Thorpe, Ewan           12 DORE-CG           1:08.51    1:07.32  
                 32.25      1:07.32 (35.07)
  8 Cox, Dylan             12 Action Swim-KZ    1:12.42    1:07.85  
                 32.40      1:07.85 (35.45)
  9 Nichols, Slade         12 Swim Academy-KZ   1:10.46    1:08.44  
                 32.78      1:08.44 (35.66)
 10 Macdonald, David       11 SGUL-KZ           1:09.58    1:09.02  
                 33.53      1:09.02 (35.49)
 11 McDonald, Declan       12 WSTV-KZ           1:08.17    1:09.36  
                 33.92      1:09.36 (35.44)
 12 Thompson, Charles      12 MGSC-KZ           1:09.34    1:09.61  
                 33.78      1:09.61 (35.83)
 12 O' Sullivan, Kyle      12 ELEC-CG           1:12.50    1:09.61  
                 33.56      1:09.61 (36.05)
 14 Wood, Keagan           11 STAD-CG           1:11.10    1:09.71  
                 34.08      1:09.71 (35.63)
 15 Moodley, Riolan        12 Action Swim-KZ    1:08.62    1:10.30  
                 33.92      1:10.30 (36.38)
 16 Dannhauser, Daniel     12 USH-NN            1:15.79    1:10.93  
                 33.60      1:10.93 (37.33)
 17 Milne, Jason           11 SEAL-KZ           1:10.23    1:10.94  
                 33.93      1:10.94 (37.01)
 18 de Goede, James        11 SGUL-KZ           1:11.36    1:11.08  
                 32.73      1:11.08 (38.35)
 19 Hoyle, Matthew         12 SEAL-KZ           1:10.73    1:11.26  
                 34.28      1:11.26 (36.98)
 20 Rayment, Chase         11 SGUL-KZ           1:12.05    1:11.80  
                 34.48      1:11.80 (37.32)
 21 Watts, Matthew         12 SGUL-KZ           1:12.39    1:12.36  
                 34.52      1:12.36 (37.84)
 22 Daly, James            11 ELEC-CG           1:11.78    1:12.56  
                 34.35      1:12.56 (38.21)
 23 Tucker, Shane          11 Benoni-ES         1:13.83    1:12.69  
                 34.79      1:12.69 (37.90)
 24 Miranda, Fabio         12 Onyx-ES           1:15.32    1:13.06  
                 34.53      1:13.06 (38.53)
 25 Holder, Matthew        11 AZON-KZ           1:11.84    1:13.81  
                 35.37      1:13.81 (38.44)
 26 Pfeifer, Daniel        12 AZON-KZ           1:15.87    1:14.19  
                 34.89      1:14.19 (39.30)
 27 Gray, Brendan          11 KLOO-KZ           1:12.85    1:14.29  
                 35.42      1:14.29 (38.87)
 28 Brown, Forrest         12 AZON-KZ           1:18.28    1:14.37  
                 34.63      1:14.37 (39.74)
 29 Singh, Juvahn          11 Swim Academy-KZ   1:16.21    1:14.43  
                 35.60      1:14.43 (38.83)
 30 Angelopoulos, Dino     11 Soul-ES           1:13.08    1:14.68  
                 34.67      1:14.68 (40.01)
 31 Nel, Joshua            11 LINR-CG           1:14.77    1:15.08  
                 35.41      1:15.08 (39.67)
 32 Maritz, Carl           12 Boksburg-ES       1:14.86    1:15.19  
                 35.64      1:15.19 (39.55)
 33 Snyman, Waldo          11 SGUL-KZ           1:16.02    1:15.48  
                 36.15      1:15.48 (39.33)
 34 Johnston, Calvin       11 Soul-ES           1:16.09    1:15.76  
                 36.53      1:15.76 (39.23)
 35 Isaac, Hewitt          11 Beavers-KZ        1:15.70    1:15.84  
                 35.82      1:15.84 (40.02)
 36 Konoso, Chizembi       12 BARS-CG           1:21.23    1:16.18  
                 36.14      1:16.18 (40.04)
 37 Dobeyn, Richard        12 USH-NN            1:17.52    1:16.19  
                 35.30      1:16.19 (40.89)
 38 McNeil, Keegan         12 BARS-CG           1:16.41    1:16.26  
                 36.40      1:16.26 (39.86)
 39 Rodie, Dreyden         12 SGUL-KZ           1:19.38    1:16.57  
                 35.86      1:16.57 (40.71)
 40 Dethian, Lance         12 Onyx-ES           1:23.15    1:16.98  
                 35.65      1:16.98 (41.33)
 41 Jonker, Rynhardt       12 USH-NN            1:14.57    1:17.31  
                 35.99      1:17.31 (41.32)
 42 Letley, Kyle           11 MUST-CG           1:18.25    1:17.39  
                 37.12      1:17.39 (40.27)
 43 Smith, Joel            11 SGUL-KZ           1:18.87    1:18.12  
                 35.85      1:18.12 (42.27)
 44 Woods, Joshua          12 ACES-KZ           1:16.59    1:18.24  
                 37.31      1:18.24 (40.93)
 45 Botha, Pierre          11 SEAL-KZ           1:18.96    1:18.85  
                 37.67      1:18.85 (41.18)
 46 Lombard, Malcolm       11 Boksburg-ES       1:29.95    1:19.22  
                 37.06      1:19.22 (42.16)
 47 Mashao, Refiloe        11 STAD-CG           1:20.55    1:19.28  
                 37.82      1:19.28 (41.46)
 48 Behn, Denim            12 WSTV-KZ           1:22.72    1:20.17  
                 36.95      1:20.17 (43.22)
 49 Hanlon, Kyle           11 BARS-CG           1:25.71    1:21.36  
                 38.87      1:21.36 (42.49)
 50 Van Tonder, Hein       11 Boksburg-ES       1:29.59    1:21.70  
                 37.78      1:21.70 (43.92)
 51 Haw, James             11 AZON-KZ           1:24.64    1:21.82  
                 39.65      1:21.82 (42.17)
 52 Behrens, Rinus         11 SEAL-KZ           1:30.73    1:21.85  
                 38.97      1:21.85 (42.88)
 53 Pattel, Touriq         11 WSTV-KZ           1:25.68    1:21.98  
                 38.53      1:21.98 (43.45)
 54 du Rand, Matthew       11 SEAL-KZ           1:28.14    1:22.69  
                 39.83      1:22.69 (42.86)
 55 Steyn, Jay-Dee         12 MGSC-KZ           1:23.84    1:23.02  
                 40.69      1:23.02 (42.33)
 56 Steyn, Rudi            11 MGSC-KZ           1:21.98    1:23.62  
                 38.89      1:23.62 (44.73)
 57 Strydom, Trent         11 SEAL-KZ           1:23.94    1:23.80  
                 38.18      1:23.80 (45.62)
 57 Naicker, Dasheill      12 ACES-KZ           1:26.06    1:23.80  
                 37.93      1:23.80 (45.87)
 59 Dalziel, Sheldon       12 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:24.59  
                 38.86      1:24.59 (45.73)
 59 Scorer, Sean           12 ATOT-KZ           1:21.91    1:24.59  
                 39.76      1:24.59 (44.83)
 61 Featherstone, Dean     11 BARS-CG           1:33.43    1:26.41  
                 40.44      1:26.41 (45.97)
 62 Morgan, Seth           11 OLDE-CG           1:25.48    1:27.16  
                 41.08      1:27.16 (46.08)
 63 Heymans, Henk          11 SEAL-KZ           1:32.08    1:29.62  
                 42.24      1:29.62 (47.38)
 64 Beyleveld, Andrew      12 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:34.08  
                 41.56      1:34.08 (52.52)
 65 Karnstedt, Andrew      11 LINR-CG                NT    1:34.30  
                 43.11      1:34.30 (51.19)
 66 Busse, Oliver          11 SASE-CG                NT    1:38.88  
                 45.28      1:38.88 (53.60)
 -- Somerville, Dylan      11 Action Swim-KZ    1:14.37         DQ  
                 35.67           DQ (38.19)