KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Buys, Jeanri           12 WATR-CG           1:03.83    1:03.08  
                 30.64      1:03.08 (32.44)
  1 De Beer, Lize-Mari     11 MDOL-CG           1:04.52    1:03.08  
                 30.77      1:03.08 (32.31)
  3 Thevenau, Celine       12 SEAL-KZ           1:05.50    1:06.14  
                 32.28      1:06.14 (33.86)
  4 Tarr, Emma             11 WATR-CG           1:08.76    1:07.13  
                 32.85      1:07.13 (34.28)
  5 Beavon, Kate           12 WATR-CG           1:08.50    1:07.99  
                 32.53      1:07.99 (35.46)
  6 Gilmore, Tayla         11 Action Swim-KZ    1:06.89    1:08.04  
                 33.00      1:08.04 (35.04)
  7 Esterhuizen, Erika     11 WSTV-KZ           1:07.35    1:08.27  
                 33.20      1:08.27 (35.07)
  8 Cronje, Eden           12 Onyx-ES           1:09.82    1:08.45  
                 33.19      1:08.45 (35.26)
  9 Du Toit, Tasha         12 USH-NN            1:14.76    1:08.60  
                 32.17      1:08.60 (36.43)
 10 Sinclair, Tayla        11 MUST-CG           1:09.31    1:08.76  
                 33.52      1:08.76 (35.24)
 11 Forsyth, Lauren        12 AZON-KZ           1:08.05    1:08.94  
                 32.65      1:08.94 (36.29)
 12 Taylor, Carlene        12 AZON-KZ           1:10.97    1:09.20  
                 33.35      1:09.20 (35.85)
 13 Havenga, Chesnay       12 SASE-CG           1:10.86    1:09.81  
                 34.27      1:09.81 (35.54)
 14 Giraudeaux, Jordan     12 Onyx-ES           1:10.31    1:10.08  
                 34.29      1:10.08 (35.79)
 15 Nortje, Marine         11 Action Swim-KZ    1:11.58    1:10.38  
                 33.57      1:10.38 (36.81)
 16 Fenthum, Camryn        12 MDOL-CG           1:12.61    1:10.43  
                 33.46      1:10.43 (36.97)
 17 Leech, Demi            12 Onyx-ES           1:12.11    1:10.50  
                 34.03      1:10.50 (36.47)
 18 Ronaldson, Rachel      12 WSTV-KZ           1:07.49    1:10.55  
                 32.88      1:10.55 (37.67)
 19 Pieterse, Britney      12 BLUO-KZ           1:11.84    1:10.62  
                 33.83      1:10.62 (36.79)
 20 Rolfe, Jordan-Jenna    11 WATR-CG           1:12.16    1:10.76  
                 33.88      1:10.76 (36.88)
 21 Duma, Khwezi           11 SGUL-KZ           1:05.32    1:10.82  
                 32.28      1:10.82 (38.54)
 22 Pretorius, Tyler       12 LINR-CG           1:10.39    1:10.91  
                 33.51      1:10.91 (37.40)
 23 Knott, Casey           12 Action Swim-KZ    1:11.28    1:10.97  
                 33.76      1:10.97 (37.21)
 24 Miranda, Charlie       11 Onyx-ES           1:10.23    1:11.07  
                 34.39      1:11.07 (36.68)
 25 Grant, Aimee           11 Action Swim-KZ    1:14.68    1:11.24  
                 34.21      1:11.24 (37.03)
 26 Vermonti, Robyn        12 AZON-KZ           1:11.24    1:11.43  
                 34.26      1:11.43 (37.17)
 27 Reimers, Jessica       11 SEAL-KZ           1:12.02    1:11.52  
                 34.79      1:11.52 (36.73)
 28 Jones, Hannah          12 SEAL-KZ           1:09.72    1:11.81  
                 35.19      1:11.81 (36.62)
 29 Coppola, Claudia       11 Swim Academy-KZ   1:13.64    1:11.89  
                 33.28      1:11.89 (38.61)
 30 Peyerl, Tatum          11 Boksburg-ES       1:14.48    1:12.12  
                 34.07      1:12.12 (38.05)
 31 Wehmeyer, Kyla         12 Boksburg-ES       1:16.66    1:12.29  
                 34.33      1:12.29 (37.96)
 32 De Sousa, Cayleigh     12 BARS-CG           1:12.52    1:12.62  
                 35.01      1:12.62 (37.61)
 33 Favini, Sabrina        11 WATR-CG           1:13.45    1:12.72  
                 34.59      1:12.72 (38.13)
 34 Gardiner, Nina         12 SASE-CG                NT    1:12.85  
                 34.20      1:12.85 (38.65)
 35 Philpott, Sarah        12 SEAL-KZ           1:09.31    1:13.01  
                 35.97      1:13.01 (37.04)
 36 Hudson, Leigh          11 WATR-CG           1:14.15    1:13.57  
                 35.15      1:13.57 (38.42)
 37 McKenzie, Tayla-Dawn   12 Swim Academy-KZ   1:18.18    1:13.95  
                 36.11      1:13.95 (37.84)
 38 Gems, Kelsey           11 STAD-CG           1:14.33    1:13.98  
                 34.89      1:13.98 (39.09)
 39 Hastings, Kaitlyn      12 Benoni-ES         1:09.65    1:14.32  
 39 Royden-Turner, Cather  12 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:14.32  
                 37.83      1:14.32 (36.49)
 41 Reuss, Kate            11 SASE-CG           1:17.39    1:14.62  
                 35.83      1:14.62 (38.79)
 42 Bethke, Melissa        12 WATR-CG           1:16.60    1:14.74  
                 35.41      1:14.74 (39.33)
 43 Stainton, Leah         12 Soul-ES           1:12.87    1:15.08  
                 35.61      1:15.08 (39.47)
 44 Thambiran, Yarrissa    12 UNIQ-CG           1:16.43    1:15.20  
                 35.95      1:15.20 (39.25)
 45 Ash, Grace             11 USH-NN            1:22.70    1:15.23  
                 35.76      1:15.23 (39.47)
 46 Arthur, Natalie        12 HASC-CG           1:13.18    1:15.38  
                 35.46      1:15.38 (39.92)
 47 Milne, Brooklyn        11 SEAL-KZ           1:14.94    1:15.69  
                 35.40      1:15.69 (40.29)
 48 Gerritsen, Gabriella   12 Boksburg-ES       1:17.54    1:15.88  
                 36.48      1:15.88 (39.40)
 49 Van Jaarsveld, Liane   11 MDOL-CG           1:20.87    1:15.90  
                 35.05      1:15.90 (40.85)
 50 Peneder, Gabriella     11 SGUL-KZ           1:16.43    1:16.44  
                 36.28      1:16.44 (40.16)
 51 Fleischer, Kylie       12 OLDE-CG           1:19.22    1:16.51  
                 37.39      1:16.51 (39.12)
 52 Cloete, Georgia        11 SEAL-KZ           1:21.73    1:16.84  
                 36.29      1:16.84 (40.55)
 53 Knott, Cerah           12 SEAL-KZ           1:16.36    1:17.10  
                 35.67      1:17.10 (41.43)
 54 Teegler, Kelsey        11 Boksburg-ES       1:17.73    1:17.89  
                 37.16      1:17.89 (40.73)
 55 Lombard, Megan         11 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:18.15  
                 36.91      1:18.15 (41.24)
 56 Biggar, Jodi           11 Action Swim-KZ    1:16.83    1:18.26  
                 37.07      1:18.26 (41.19)
 57 Romer, Michaela        12 ACES-KZ           1:18.58    1:18.30  
                 36.99      1:18.30 (41.31)
 58 Wheeler, Aimee         12 WATR-CG           1:23.97    1:18.34  
                 37.71      1:18.34 (40.63)
 59 Wheeler, Nicola        12 WATR-CG           1:21.44    1:18.35  
                 37.87      1:18.35 (40.48)
 60 Rowe, Caelyn           11 Boksburg-ES       1:17.91    1:18.39  
                 37.56      1:18.39 (40.83)
 61 Smith, Kimberly        12 SGUL-KZ           1:19.49    1:18.52  
                 37.00      1:18.52 (41.52)
 62 Campbell, Tarryn       11 BARS-CG           1:22.18    1:18.83  
                 37.23      1:18.83 (41.60)
 63 Mbapeh, Javea          12 STAD-CG           1:20.85    1:19.02  
                 37.05      1:19.02 (41.97)
 64 Gledhill, Sarah        11 BARS-CG           1:20.84    1:19.30  
                 36.86      1:19.30 (42.44)
 64 Schram, Tanika         12 Action Swim-KZ    1:19.09    1:19.30  
                 36.86      1:19.30 (42.44)
 66 Burger, Kayla          11 Benoni-ES         1:21.59    1:19.77  
                 38.53      1:19.77 (41.24)
 67 Riester-Maltsev, Alex  12 LINR-CG           1:22.37    1:20.25  
                 37.78      1:20.25 (42.47)
 68 Love, Caryn            11 BARS-CG           1:23.27    1:20.46  
                 37.80      1:20.46 (42.66)
 69 Pilossof, Alana        12 Action Swim-KZ    1:20.56    1:21.18  
                 39.60      1:21.18 (41.58)
 70 Botha, Ashleigh        11 Boksburg-ES       1:24.45    1:21.24  
                 38.45      1:21.24 (42.79)
 71 Dobeyn, Josie          11 USH-NN            1:21.45    1:21.44  
                 39.09      1:21.44 (42.35)
 72 Botes, Andrea          12 SGUL-KZ           1:22.64    1:21.96  
                 38.48      1:21.96 (43.48)
 73 Smuts, Samantha        11 AZON-KZ           1:22.57    1:22.07  
                 38.89      1:22.07 (43.18)
 74 Riddle, Hannah         11 Benoni-ES         1:25.71    1:22.32  
                 40.44      1:22.32 (41.88)
 75 Kalideen, Kiahra       12 SGUL-KZ           1:23.57    1:22.67  
                 38.49      1:22.67 (44.18)
 76 Schimper, Hannah       11 AZON-KZ           1:21.45    1:23.14  
                 39.21      1:23.14 (43.93)
 77 Brand, Sarah           12 Soul-ES           1:26.02    1:23.32  
                 39.05      1:23.32 (44.27)
 78 Volek, Sarah           11 Action Swim-KZ    1:17.81    1:23.87  
 79 Forfar, Sarah          11 SGUL-KZ           1:26.81    1:24.21  
                 39.07      1:24.21 (45.14)
 80 Correia, Raquel        11 BARS-CG           1:27.80    1:24.97  
                 39.39      1:24.97 (45.58)
 81 Hiestermann, Stefani   12 LINR-CG                NT    1:25.02  
                 39.85      1:25.02 (45.17)
 82 Downes, Sianne         11 BARS-CG           1:28.08    1:26.78  
                 40.11      1:26.78 (46.67)
 83 Williamson, Kayla      11 SGUL-KZ           1:30.15    1:26.85  
                 40.27      1:26.85 (46.58)
 84 Anthony, Alexis        12 Bac-CG            1:31.52    1:26.89  
                 41.96      1:26.89 (44.93)
 85 Richardson, Shania     12 BARS-CG           1:30.89    1:29.03  
                 40.37      1:29.03 (48.66)
 86 Scheepers, Bronwyn     11 BARS-CG           1:31.06    1:29.31  
                 42.21      1:29.31 (47.10)
 87 Vos, Lauren            11 BARS-CG                NT    1:30.36  
                 41.95      1:30.36 (48.41)
 88 Crawford, Ashlynne     12 Benoni-ES         1:26.76    1:30.95  
                 42.69      1:30.95 (48.26)
 89 Brown, Rachel          11 SEAL-KZ           1:31.47    1:31.35  
                 42.32      1:31.35 (49.03)
 90 Anthony, Natasha       11 Bac-CG            1:32.35    1:31.54  
                 42.48      1:31.54 (49.06)
 91 Fisher, Lucasta        11 SGUL-KZ           1:32.35    1:32.95  
                 43.04      1:32.95 (49.91)
 92 Peterkin, Eden         11 BARS-CG           1:38.34    1:33.76  
                 43.19      1:33.76 (50.57)
 -- Scully, Charne         11 STAD-CG           1:12.46         DQ  
                 33.99           DQ (37.80)