KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 105  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 van der Westhuizen, C  10 Action Swim-KZ    1:27.95    1:30.95  
                 43.21      1:30.95 (47.74)
  2 Terzic, Una            10 WATR-CG           1:34.28    1:32.18  
                 45.16      1:32.18 (47.02)
  3 Van der Linde, Nikka   10 SEAL-KZ           1:38.94    1:33.92  
                 43.71      1:33.92 (50.21)
  4 Tully, Jemma           10 SEAL-KZ           1:34.76    1:34.59  
                 45.23      1:34.59 (49.36)
  5 Kronholm, Jenna        10 AZON-KZ           1:33.25    1:34.86  
                 44.69      1:34.86 (50.17)
  6 Frank, Zoe"            10 SEAL-KZ           1:39.82    1:36.04  
                 45.83      1:36.04 (50.21)
  7 Barnes, Erin           10 Benoni-ES              NT    1:37.15  
                 46.70      1:37.15 (50.45)
  8 Chislett, Ally         10 SEAL-KZ           1:39.34    1:38.40  
                 46.79      1:38.40 (51.61)
  9 Van Voorst, Georgia    10 Action Swim-KZ    1:40.97    1:38.55  
                 47.26      1:38.55 (51.29)
 10 Nicholson, Phoebe      10 Action Swim-KZ    1:41.18    1:40.33  
                 46.02      1:40.33 (54.31)
 11 Horne, Chloe           10 Action Swim-KZ    1:46.99    1:40.79  
                 47.43      1:40.79 (53.36)
 12 Letley, Kieryn         10 MUST-CG           1:49.45    1:42.51  
                 48.88      1:42.51 (53.63)
 13 McKie, Tamryn          10 SEAL-KZ           1:48.18    1:42.71  
                 49.33      1:42.71 (53.38)
 14 Niemack, April         10 MGSC-KZ           1:44.23    1:43.69  
                 47.14      1:43.69 (56.55)
 15 Rogge, Kaelin          10 SEAL-KZ           1:46.34    1:43.82  
                 48.77      1:43.82 (55.05)
 16 Van Niekerk, Jenna     10 WATR-CG           1:43.75    1:44.20  
                 50.10      1:44.20 (54.10)
 17 Garvey, Bobby           9 SEAL-KZ           1:48.82    1:44.94  
                 47.49      1:44.94 (57.45)
 18 Baboolall, Amrisha     10 Beavers-KZ        1:46.65    1:46.63  
                 49.44      1:46.63 (57.19)
 19 Mayer, Paige           10 SEAL-KZ           1:53.82    1:49.01  
 20 Di Guilio, Nikita      10 Action Swim-KZ    1:50.52    1:49.11  
                 51.49      1:49.11 (57.62)
 21 Pearsall, Maxine        9 KLOO-KZ           1:50.10    1:50.14  
                 51.98      1:50.14 (58.16)
 22 Zuma, Zekhethleo       10 SGULR-NN               NT    1:50.45  
                 53.73      1:50.45 (56.72)
 23 Boulle, Michaela       10 OLDE-CG           1:53.26    1:50.99  
                 50.83    1:50.99 (1:00.16)
 24 Tully, Megan           10 SEAL-KZ           1:54.65    1:51.29  
                 52.80      1:51.29 (58.49)
 25 De Kock, Annieke        9 MDOL-CG           1:52.64    1:51.56  
                 52.80      1:51.56 (58.76)
 26 Searle, Camika Li       9 BARS-CG           1:49.14    1:52.63  
                 53.30      1:52.63 (59.33)
 27 Tully, Olivia          10 SEAL-KZ           1:53.49    1:52.97  
                 53.18      1:52.97 (59.79)
 28 Botha, Cailin           9 WSTV-KZ           1:59.71    1:54.85  
                 55.53      1:54.85 (59.32)
 29 De wit, Sune            9 MGSC-KZ                NT    1:54.86  
                 54.32    1:54.86 (1:00.54)
 30 Schafer, Chloe         10 OLDE-CG                NT    1:55.51  
                 53.25    1:55.51 (1:02.26)
 31 Crous, Kelly            9 SGUL-KZ           1:58.88    1:55.91  
                 53.81    1:55.91 (1:02.10)
 32 Silen, Kaylee           9 AZON-KZ           1:55.85    1:57.45  
                 54.89    1:57.45 (1:02.56)
 33 Kalideen, Kimon         9 SGUL-KZ           1:58.05    1:58.07  
                 55.90    1:58.07 (1:02.17)
 34 Pattel, Madhiya         9 WSTV-KZ           1:56.33    1:58.10  
                 54.61    1:58.10 (1:03.49)
 35 Geldenhuys, Kiara      10 Benoni-ES         2:06.38    1:58.58  
                 53.26    1:58.58 (1:05.32)
 36 Crous, Sharon          10 USH-NN                 NT    1:59.02  
                 54.92    1:59.02 (1:04.10)
 37 Witney, Kirstin        10 Benoni-ES         1:57.25    2:00.59  
                 57.19    2:00.59 (1:03.40)
 38 Beyleveld, Calista      9 SGUL-KZ           2:04.15    2:00.98  
                 57.41    2:00.98 (1:03.57)
 39 Brown, Jessica          9 SEAL-KZ           2:03.52    2:01.72  
                 57.71    2:01.72 (1:04.01)
 40 Angyalossy, Gisele     10 Boksburg-ES       2:00.54    2:02.76  
                 55.97    2:02.76 (1:06.79)
 41 Scott, Hayley          10 ACES-KZ           2:02.58    2:03.21  
                 57.16    2:03.21 (1:06.05)
 42 Kupfer, Marjean         9 MDOL-CG                NT    2:05.23  
               1:00.27    2:05.23 (1:04.96)
 43 Lester, Kirsten         9 Bac-CG            2:20.13    2:05.68  
                 59.11    2:05.68 (1:06.57)
 44 Pillay, Andreka        10 ATOT-KZ                NT    2:05.99  
                 56.99    2:05.99 (1:09.00)
 45 Bosman, Vicki           9 Beavers-KZ        2:10.68    2:06.08  
               1:01.46    2:06.08 (1:04.62)
 46 Fechter, Annika         9 DDA-NT                 NT    2:07.27  
                 57.18    2:07.27 (1:10.09)
 47 Geldenhuys, Caitlin    10 Benoni-ES         2:17.29    2:13.34  
               1:01.82    2:13.34 (1:11.52)
 -- Clark, Brooklyn        10 SGUL-KZ           2:20.57         DQ  
                 57.01         DQ (1:14.65)