KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 40  Boys 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin         14 Action Swim-KZ    4:04.47   J4:05.12  
                 27.44        57.95 (30.51)
        1:29.12 (31.17)     2:00.60 (31.48)
        2:32.13 (31.53)     3:03.63 (31.50)
        3:34.94 (31.31)     4:05.12 (30.18)
  2 Van Niekerk, Kyle      14 WATR-CG           4:09.49    4:11.59  
                 27.96        58.87 (30.91)
        1:30.45 (31.58)     2:02.06 (31.61)
        2:33.95 (31.89)     3:06.56 (32.61)
        3:39.70 (33.14)     4:11.59 (31.89)
  3 Musgrave, Bailey       14 WSTV-KZ           4:26.35    4:15.95  
                 28.79      1:01.05 (32.26)
        1:33.68 (32.63)     2:06.44 (32.76)
        2:39.26 (32.82)     3:12.16 (32.90)
        3:44.81 (32.65)     4:15.95 (31.14)
  4 Roque, Ethan           13 MDOL-CG           4:26.86    4:23.12  
                 29.25      1:02.25 (33.00)
        1:35.94 (33.69)     2:09.62 (33.68)
        2:43.16 (33.54)     3:17.35 (34.19)
        3:51.28 (33.93)     4:23.12 (31.84)
  5 Dannhauser, Josh       14 SGUL-KZ           4:19.42    4:24.77  
                 29.62      1:02.38 (32.76)
        1:35.69 (33.31)     2:09.58 (33.89)
        2:43.51 (33.93)     3:17.67 (34.16)
        3:51.82 (34.15)     4:24.77 (32.95)
  6 Schoeman, Reuben       13 Action Swim-KZ    4:25.36    4:25.08  
                 29.84      1:02.36 (32.52)
        1:36.26 (33.90)     2:10.14 (33.88)
        2:44.07 (33.93)     3:18.09 (34.02)
        3:52.35 (34.26)     4:25.08 (32.73)
  7 Le Clos, Jordan        14 SGUL-KZ           4:35.07    4:28.60  
                 30.69      1:04.35 (33.66)
        1:38.91 (34.56)     2:13.02 (34.11)
        2:47.13 (34.11)     3:21.46 (34.33)
        3:55.52 (34.06)     4:28.60 (33.08)
  8 Wilson, Dayen          14 WATR-CG           4:27.84    4:30.05  
                 29.57      1:02.12 (32.55)
        1:35.54 (33.42)     2:09.74 (34.20)
        2:44.70 (34.96)     3:19.63 (34.93)
        3:55.18 (35.55)     4:30.05 (34.87)
  9 Smal, Jacques          14 WSTV-KZ           4:35.49    4:31.39  
                 28.78      1:01.87 (33.09)
        1:36.94 (35.07)     2:12.38 (35.44)
        2:47.13 (34.75)     3:22.22 (35.09)
        3:57.53 (35.31)     4:31.39 (33.86)
 10 Zasas, Rafi            13 WATR-CG           4:56.62    4:33.99  
                 29.36      1:03.10 (33.74)
        1:39.21 (36.11)     2:15.19 (35.98)
        2:51.19 (36.00)     3:27.28 (36.09)
        4:02.02 (34.74)     4:33.99 (31.97)
 11 Misdorp, Travis        13 Action Swim-KZ    4:35.54    4:34.78  
                 30.65      1:04.50 (33.85)
        1:39.70 (35.20)     2:15.21 (35.51)
        2:50.17 (34.96)     3:25.53 (35.36)
        4:00.85 (35.32)     4:34.78 (33.93)
 12 Tait, Reegan           14 WSTV-KZ           4:38.95    4:36.15  
                 30.97      1:05.34 (34.37)
        1:41.13 (35.79)     2:16.67 (35.54)
        2:52.24 (35.57)     3:27.70 (35.46)
        4:02.91 (35.21)     4:36.15 (33.24)
 13 Kincaid, Reece         12 KLOO-KZ           4:36.97    4:36.21  
                 30.58      1:04.25 (33.67)
        1:39.37 (35.12)     2:14.80 (35.43)
        2:50.03 (35.23)     3:25.63 (35.60)
        4:01.44 (35.81)     4:36.21 (34.77)
 14 Kemp, Gareth           13 SGUL-KZ           4:30.64    4:37.27  
                 29.98      1:04.18 (34.20)
        1:39.93 (35.75)     2:15.83 (35.90)
        2:51.61 (35.78)     3:27.61 (36.00)
        4:03.55 (35.94)     4:37.27 (33.72)
 15 Pennell, Cameron       13 SEAL-KZ           4:38.19    4:39.70  
                 30.85      1:04.52 (33.67)
        1:40.18 (35.66)     2:16.21 (36.03)
        2:52.55 (36.34)     3:28.47 (35.92)
        4:04.07 (35.60)     4:39.70 (35.63)
 16 Lowery, Vyncent        13 MDOL-CG                NT    4:41.14  
                 31.34      1:06.00 (34.66)
        1:41.48 (35.48)     2:17.10 (35.62)
        2:53.10 (36.00)     3:30.03 (36.93)
        4:07.17 (37.14)     4:41.14 (33.97)
 17 Lotz, Ruan             14 SEAL-KZ           4:41.81    4:42.02  
                 32.08      1:07.56 (35.48)
        1:43.42 (35.86)     2:19.17 (35.75)
        2:55.43 (36.26)     3:31.67 (36.24)
        4:07.26 (35.59)     4:42.02 (34.76)
 18 Hadlow, Michael        14 MDOL-CG           5:03.01    4:43.92  
                 31.74      1:06.65 (34.91)
        1:42.22 (35.57)     2:18.07 (35.85)
        2:54.35 (36.28)     3:30.85 (36.50)
        4:07.90 (37.05)     4:43.92 (36.02)
 19 Brown, Andrew          13 WATR-CG           4:54.24    4:53.63  
                 32.02      1:07.46 (35.44)
        1:45.03 (37.57)     2:23.35 (38.32)
        3:00.80 (37.45)     3:38.44 (37.64)
        4:16.46 (38.02)     4:53.63 (37.17)
 20 Gomes, Roberto         12 HASC-CG           5:08.52    4:59.02  
                 32.13      1:09.48 (37.35)
        1:48.06 (38.58)     2:27.15 (39.09)
        3:06.56 (39.41)     3:45.51 (38.95)
        4:22.59 (37.08)     4:59.02 (36.43)
 21 Hargreaves, Reece      14 Action Swim-KZ    5:19.15    4:59.08  
                 32.32      1:10.41 (38.09)
        1:49.54 (39.13)     2:27.98 (38.44)
        3:06.66 (38.68)     3:45.53 (38.87)
        4:24.12 (38.59)     4:59.08 (34.96)
 22 Young, Matthew         14 WSTV-KZ           5:01.68    4:59.89  
                 32.44      1:10.65 (38.21)
        1:49.95 (39.30)     2:27.72 (37.77)
        3:06.59 (38.87)     3:45.29 (38.70)
        4:23.34 (38.05)     4:59.89 (36.55)
 23 Botha, JJ              13 SEAL-KZ           4:55.03    5:06.77  
                 33.86      1:12.87 (39.01)
        1:51.98 (39.11)     2:31.79 (39.81)
        3:10.75 (38.96)     3:49.34 (38.59)
        4:28.68 (39.34)     5:06.77 (38.09)
 24 Haddon, Simon          13 Penguins-KZ            NT    5:07.47  
                 33.46      1:13.03 (39.57)
        1:53.29 (40.26)     2:33.28 (39.99)
        3:12.86 (39.58)     3:51.96 (39.10)
        4:31.16 (39.20)     5:07.47 (36.31)
 25 Burger, Sebastian      13 BARS-CG                NT    5:09.33  
                 33.60      1:13.51 (39.91)
        1:53.61 (40.10)     2:32.98 (39.37)
        3:12.99 (40.01)     3:52.82 (39.83)
        4:31.82 (39.00)     5:09.33 (37.51)
 26 Deiss, Branden         14 BARS-CG                NT    5:09.97  
                 37.39      1:16.22 (38.83)
        1:55.34 (39.12)     2:35.47 (40.13)
        3:14.46 (38.99)     3:53.52 (39.06)
        4:32.09 (38.57)     5:09.97 (37.88)
 27 Abbott, Reuben         13 SGUL-KZ           6:07.75    5:12.33  
                 36.38      1:15.42 (39.04)
        1:54.67 (39.25)     2:34.00 (39.33)
        3:14.10 (40.10)     3:53.30 (39.20)
        4:32.84 (39.54)     5:12.33 (39.49)
 28 McDonald, Declan       12 WSTV-KZ           5:19.07    5:17.33  
                 35.41      1:15.01 (39.60)
        1:55.48 (40.47)     2:36.73 (41.25)
        3:18.03 (41.30)     3:58.33 (40.30)
        4:39.04 (40.71)     5:17.33 (38.29)
 29 Van Rensburg, Anandt   13 STAD-CG           5:34.50    5:17.89  
                 35.95      1:17.43 (41.48)
        1:59.07 (41.64)     2:39.49 (40.42)
        3:19.60 (40.11)     3:59.67 (40.07)
        4:38.37 (38.70)     5:17.89 (39.52)
 30 Cox, Dylan             12 Action Swim-KZ         NT    5:19.07  
                 35.29      1:15.51 (40.22)
        1:55.99 (40.48)     2:36.66 (40.67)
        3:18.21 (41.55)     3:59.01 (40.80)
        4:39.28 (40.27)     5:19.07 (39.79)
 31 Reddy, Bevan           14 SEAL-KZ           5:29.17    5:21.10  
                 36.20      1:15.83 (39.63)
        1:56.52 (40.69)     2:37.38 (40.86)
        3:19.08 (41.70)     4:00.23 (41.15)
      5:21.10 (1:20.87)                    
 32 Wood, Keagan           11 STAD-CG                NT    5:26.75  
                 36.54      1:17.35 (40.81)
        1:59.09 (41.74)     2:41.40 (42.31)
        3:24.06 (42.66)     4:06.62 (42.56)
        4:47.20 (40.58)     5:26.75 (39.55)
 33 Gray, Brendan          11 KLOO-KZ           5:42.53    5:31.42  
                 37.14      1:19.50 (42.36)
        2:02.15 (42.65)     2:44.36 (42.21)
        3:26.49 (42.13)     4:08.61 (42.12)
        4:50.23 (41.62)     5:31.42 (41.19)
 34 Maritz, Carl           12 Boksburg-ES       5:41.67    5:38.93  
                 35.65      1:17.85 (42.20)
        2:01.98 (44.13)     2:45.25 (43.27)
        3:29.43 (44.18)     4:13.44 (44.01)
        4:58.07 (44.63)     5:38.93 (40.86)
 35 Plattner, Benjamin     13 SASE-CG                NT    5:51.30  
                 39.27      1:22.43 (43.16)
        2:06.32 (43.89)     2:52.51 (46.19)
        3:37.24 (44.73)     4:22.22 (44.98)
        5:07.74 (45.52)     5:51.30 (43.56)
 36 Gomes, Arni            14 HASC-CG                NT    5:53.29  
                 35.45      1:16.71 (41.26)
        2:01.10 (44.39)     2:46.25 (45.15)
        3:32.52 (46.27)     4:18.51 (45.99)
        5:05.79 (47.28)     5:53.29 (47.50)
 37 Steyn, Rudi            11 MGSC-KZ                NT    6:20.49  
                 40.66      1:28.62 (47.96)
        2:17.22 (48.60)     3:05.27 (48.05)
        3:54.87 (49.60)     4:45.31 (50.44)
        5:36.28 (50.97)     6:20.49 (44.21)