KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Maher, Jeremy          10 SEAL-KZ           1:08.58    1:09.03  
                 34.52      1:09.03 (34.51)
  2 Perumal, Seyuran       10 Swim Academy-KZ   1:12.30    1:09.19  
                 34.41      1:09.19 (34.78)
  3 Stephens, Chase        10 SEAL-KZ           1:08.76    1:10.13  
                 34.12      1:10.13 (36.01)
  4 Van Heerden, Chris     10 SEAL-KZ           1:17.32    1:15.88  
                 36.41      1:15.88 (39.47)
  5 Smith, Arno            10 MGSC-KZ           1:14.38    1:16.21  
                 35.74      1:16.21 (40.47)
  6 Vd Walt, Leeam         10 MDOL-CG           1:25.58    1:18.47  
                 35.84      1:18.47 (42.63)
  7 Royden-Turner, Hylton   9 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:18.79  
                 37.63      1:18.79 (41.16)
  8 Naude, Joshua          10 WSTV-KZ                NT    1:19.16  
                 37.70      1:19.16 (41.46)
  9 Krause, Carl           10 LINR-CG           1:20.64    1:20.01  
                 36.74      1:20.01 (43.27)
 10 Botha, Connor          10 SGUL-KZ           1:19.36    1:20.84  
                 39.48      1:20.84 (41.36)
 11 Friedrich, Stefan      10 Beavers-KZ        1:23.22    1:20.91  
                 37.49      1:20.91 (43.42)
 12 Layzell, Eadin         10 Bac-CG                 NT    1:21.59  
                 38.96      1:21.59 (42.63)
 13 Joubert, Jeandre'      10 MGSC-KZ           1:23.45    1:22.45  
                 37.14      1:22.45 (45.31)
 14 Matkovich, Ethan       10 WSTV-KZ           1:24.81    1:22.99  
                 37.97      1:22.99 (45.02)
 15 Louch, Rourke          10 Swim Academy-KZ   1:29.20    1:24.15  
                 39.05      1:24.15 (45.10)
 16 Buck, Connor            9 Swim Academy-KZ   1:23.91    1:24.17  
                 39.96      1:24.17 (44.21)
 17 Osborne, Callum         9 SEAL-KZ           1:23.61    1:24.92  
                 39.21      1:24.92 (45.71)
 18 De Sousa, Jodi         10 BARS-CG                NT    1:25.57  
                 41.07      1:25.57 (44.50)
 19 Eloff, Jakkie          10 Benoni-ES         1:29.71    1:27.75  
                 41.23      1:27.75 (46.52)
 20 Moonsamy, Aldrin       10 Beavers-KZ        1:25.20    1:28.81  
                 40.81      1:28.81 (48.00)
 21 Falconer, Matthew-Eth   9 Bac-CG            1:30.22    1:29.21  
                 42.55      1:29.21 (46.66)
 22 Tucker, Chad            9 Benoni-ES         1:33.78    1:29.77  
                 43.19      1:29.77 (46.58)
 23 Naidoo, Kaydn           9 Beavers-KZ        1:31.18    1:32.76  
                 42.40      1:32.76 (50.36)
 24 Hanlon, Luke            9 BARS-CG           1:39.37    1:34.18  
               1:34.26          1:34.18 ( )
 25 Love, Matthew           9 BARS-CG                NT    1:37.65  
                 47.25      1:37.65 (50.40)
 26 Duarte, Michel         10 Boksburg-ES       1:44.73    1:38.94  
                 44.04      1:38.94 (54.90)
 27 Baker, Luke             9 Benoni-ES         1:51.66    1:47.70  
                 48.71      1:47.70 (58.99)
 28 Crawford, Ryan          9 Benoni-ES              NT    1:52.29  
                 52.08    1:52.29 (1:00.21)
 29 Laynes, James           9 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:56.50  
                 52.32    1:56.50 (1:04.18)
 -- Taylor, Matthew         9 Boksburg-ES       1:36.38         DQ