KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frank, Zoe"            10 SEAL-KZ           1:06.46    1:08.18  
                 32.13      1:08.18 (36.05)
  2 Terzic, Una            10 WATR-CG           1:13.14    1:11.12  
                 33.90      1:11.12 (37.22)
  3 Van der Linde, Nikka   10 SEAL-KZ           1:10.08    1:12.29  
                 35.14      1:12.29 (37.15)
  4 Wessels, Keren         10 Action Swim-KZ    1:14.40    1:13.02  
                 34.52      1:13.02 (38.50)
  5 Chislett, Ally         10 SEAL-KZ           1:13.18    1:14.37  
                 35.87      1:14.37 (38.50)
  6 Lacey, Megan           10 Action Swim-KZ    1:13.65    1:16.61  
                 36.65      1:16.61 (39.96)
  7 Kronholm, Jenna        10 AZON-KZ           1:17.69    1:17.89  
                 36.71      1:17.89 (41.18)
  8 Tully, Megan           10 SEAL-KZ           1:17.31    1:18.32  
                 37.07      1:18.32 (41.25)
  9 Tully, Olivia          10 SEAL-KZ           1:20.44    1:18.35  
                 37.65      1:18.35 (40.70)
 10 Tully, Jemma           10 SEAL-KZ           1:21.96    1:18.59  
                 37.47      1:18.59 (41.12)
 11 Barnes, Erin           10 Benoni-ES         1:26.59    1:19.50  
                 38.23      1:19.50 (41.27)
 12 Boulle, Michaela       10 OLDE-CG           1:24.23    1:19.92  
                 38.09      1:19.92 (41.83)
 13 Niemack, April         10 MGSC-KZ           1:22.00    1:21.26  
                 38.41      1:21.26 (42.85)
 14 McKie, Tamryn          10 SEAL-KZ           1:27.46    1:21.27  
                 39.21      1:21.27 (42.06)
 15 Dixon, Daisy            9 SEAL-KZ                NT    1:22.06  
                 38.39      1:22.06 (43.67)
 16 Mayer, Paige           10 SEAL-KZ           1:23.35    1:22.50  
                 39.43      1:22.50 (43.07)
 17 Horne, Chloe           10 Action Swim-KZ    1:18.77    1:22.94  
                 38.14      1:22.94 (44.80)
 18 Crous, Kelly            9 SGUL-KZ           1:23.77    1:22.99  
                 38.80      1:22.99 (44.19)
 19 Van Niekerk, Jenna     10 WATR-CG           1:29.41    1:25.17  
                 40.40      1:25.17 (44.77)
 20 Van Zyl, Rebecca       10 AZON-KZ           1:25.56    1:25.24  
                 41.05      1:25.24 (44.19)
 21 De Kock, Annieke        9 MDOL-CG           1:27.50    1:25.63  
                 40.84      1:25.63 (44.79)
 22 Garvey, Bobby           9 SEAL-KZ           1:31.89    1:25.67  
                 38.44      1:25.67 (47.23)
 23 Pearsall, Maxine        9 KLOO-KZ           1:24.92    1:26.20  
                 39.91      1:26.20 (46.29)
 24 Nicholson, Phoebe      10 Action Swim-KZ    1:24.07    1:26.22  
                 39.91      1:26.22 (46.31)
 25 Letley, Kieryn         10 MUST-CG           1:28.39    1:26.86  
                 39.40      1:26.86 (47.46)
 26 Kotze, Talia           10 Action Swim-KZ    1:31.61    1:27.05  
                 40.34      1:27.05 (46.71)
 27 Geldenhuys, Kiara      10 Benoni-ES         1:29.17    1:30.29  
 28 Lester, Kirsten         9 Bac-CG            1:31.89    1:30.44  
                 42.18      1:30.44 (48.26)
 29 De wit, Sune            9 MGSC-KZ           1:24.38    1:32.26  
                 43.81      1:32.26 (48.45)
 30 Angyalossy, Gisele     10 Boksburg-ES       1:40.01    1:32.33  
                 43.35      1:32.33 (48.98)
 31 Kupfer, Marjean         9 MDOL-CG                NT    1:33.56  
                 44.20      1:33.56 (49.36)
 32 Neale, Erin             9 Action Swim-KZ         NT    1:34.28  
                 43.89      1:34.28 (50.39)
 33 Fechter, Annika         9 DDA-NT                 NT    1:34.64  
                 44.83      1:34.64 (49.81)
 34 Botha, Cailin           9 WSTV-KZ           1:38.49    1:35.90  
                 44.40      1:35.90 (51.50)
 35 Silen, Kaylee           9 AZON-KZ           1:32.72    1:36.26  
                 44.15      1:36.26 (52.11)
 36 Pattel, Madhiya         9 WSTV-KZ           1:36.35    1:36.69  
                 43.68      1:36.69 (53.01)
 37 Beyleveld, Calista      9 SGUL-KZ                NT    1:37.92  
                 43.97      1:37.92 (53.95)
 38 Witney, Kirstin        10 Benoni-ES         1:36.77    1:38.41  
                 47.82      1:38.41 (50.59)
 39 Schafer, Chloe         10 OLDE-CG                NT    1:38.67  
 40 Geldenhuys, Caitlin    10 Benoni-ES         1:31.04    1:39.24  
                 43.80      1:39.24 (55.44)
 41 Searle, Camika Li       9 BARS-CG           1:34.10    1:40.14  
                 45.18      1:40.14 (54.96)
 42 Pillay, Andreka        10 ATOT-KZ           1:46.13    1:42.72  
                 48.62      1:42.72 (54.10)
 43 Brown, Jessica          9 SEAL-KZ           1:40.99    1:44.20  
                 48.77      1:44.20 (55.43)