KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 28  Men Open 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Isemonger, Luke        17 SGUL-KZ                NT    2:17.16  
                 30.52      1:04.32 (33.80)
        1:40.01 (35.69)     2:17.16 (37.15)
  2 Crawford, Brenden      16 STAD-CG           2:16.62    2:17.72  
                 30.32      1:05.49 (35.17)
        1:41.40 (35.91)     2:17.72 (36.32)
  3 Dannhauser, Wade       19 SGUL-KZ           2:20.22    2:20.16  
                 31.92      1:07.50 (35.58)
        1:43.55 (36.05)     2:20.16 (36.61)
  4 Crow, Matthew          17 HASC-CG           2:26.06    2:21.53  
                 32.01      1:07.51 (35.50)
        1:43.98 (36.47)     2:21.53 (37.55)
  5 Isemonger, James       15 SGUL-KZ                NT    2:22.14  
                 33.09      1:09.29 (36.20)
        1:44.47 (35.18)     2:22.14 (37.67)
  6 Baker, Gareth          17 MDOL-CG                NT    2:24.70  
                 34.02      1:11.60 (37.58)
        1:47.75 (36.15)     2:24.70 (36.95)
  7 Geeson, Lee            17 KLOO-KZ           2:28.53    2:25.38  
                 32.57      1:10.24 (37.67)
        1:48.31 (38.07)     2:25.38 (37.07)
  8 McLeod, Connor         20 Action Swim-KZ    2:29.35    2:26.48  
                 32.31      1:07.82 (35.51)
        1:45.94 (38.12)     2:26.48 (40.54)
  9 Ryan, Christopher      17 MDOL-CG           2:25.42    2:27.03  
                 32.98      1:09.86 (36.88)
        1:48.24 (38.38)     2:27.03 (38.79)
 10 Meyer, Michael         20 MDOL-CG           2:19.66    2:27.34  
                 33.21      1:10.14 (36.93)
        1:47.84 (37.70)     2:27.34 (39.50)
 11 Duffy, Logan           16 HASC-CG           2:33.29    2:27.64  
                 32.70      1:10.25 (37.55)
        1:49.11 (38.86)     2:27.64 (38.53)
 12 Van Den Berg, Etienne  20 MDOL-CG           2:28.30    2:30.18  
                 31.77      1:08.36 (36.59)
        1:48.61 (40.25)     2:30.18 (41.57)
 13 Alexander, Matthew     15 MDOL-CG           2:33.75    2:31.88  
                 33.27      1:11.67 (38.40)
        1:51.81 (40.14)     2:31.88 (40.07)
 14 Coetzee, Matthew       17 AZON-KZ           2:26.54    2:32.94  
                 34.82      1:13.12 (38.30)
        1:52.35 (39.23)     2:32.94 (40.59)
 15 Carvalho, Aiden        16 STAD-CG           2:40.62    2:34.19  
                 35.27      1:16.25 (40.98)
        1:55.50 (39.25)     2:34.19 (38.69)
 16 Buys, MJ               15 WATR-CG           2:36.35    2:34.46  
                 36.14      1:14.59 (38.45)
        1:54.80 (40.21)     2:34.46 (39.66)
 17 Brown, Garett          16 WSTV-KZ           2:35.14    2:34.77  
                 33.18      1:11.49 (38.31)
        1:53.24 (41.75)     2:34.77 (41.53)
 18 Saggers, Robin         27 MDOL-CG                NT    2:35.32  
                 34.39      1:12.76 (38.37)
        1:53.25 (40.49)     2:35.32 (42.07)
 19 Morris, Kyle           15 LINR-CG                NT    2:35.97  
                 35.07      1:14.73 (39.66)
        1:55.67 (40.94)     2:35.97 (40.30)
 20 Gersohn, Joshua        15 MDOL-CG           2:42.52    2:36.29  
                 34.77      1:15.07 (40.30)
        1:55.76 (40.69)     2:36.29 (40.53)
 21 van Rensburg, Kyle     17 MDOL-CG           2:40.16    2:36.37  
                 35.42      1:16.03 (40.61)
        1:57.38 (41.35)     2:36.37 (38.99)
 22 Fechter, Hermann       16 Tuks-NT           2:32.69    2:36.59  
                 34.02      1:13.34 (39.32)
        1:55.04 (41.70)     2:36.59 (41.55)
 23 Jones, Michael         19 SEAL-KZ           2:31.97    2:36.93  
                 34.92      1:14.52 (39.60)
        1:55.59 (41.07)     2:36.93 (41.34)
 24 Odendaal, Dayne        15 Action Swim-KZ    2:29.95    2:37.96  
                 34.74      1:15.31 (40.57)
        1:57.03 (41.72)     2:37.96 (40.93)
 25 Collins, David         15 Boksburg-ES       2:49.79    2:38.97  
                 34.96      1:13.98 (39.02)
        1:55.78 (41.80)     2:38.97 (43.19)
 26 Rensburg, Ryan         16 Boksburg-ES       2:48.87    2:45.36  
                 35.28      1:18.45 (43.17)
        2:01.99 (43.54)     2:45.36 (43.37)
 27 Valsamakis, Denny      15 OLDE-CG           2:52.60    2:49.95  
                 37.77      1:20.90 (43.13)
        2:05.43 (44.53)     2:49.95 (44.52)
 28 Naidoo, Keanan         15 MDOL-CG                NT    2:53.46  
                 40.35      1:24.78 (44.43)
        2:09.90 (45.12)     2:53.46 (43.56)
 29 Goosen, Jarod          15 WATR-CG           2:57.43    2:57.12  
                 39.73      1:24.51 (44.78)
        2:11.32 (46.81)     2:57.12 (45.80)
 30 Kuming, Cale           15 MDOL-CG                NT    2:57.25  
                 38.77      1:24.26 (45.49)
        2:10.77 (46.51)     2:57.25 (46.48)
 31 Favini, Cesare         15 WATR-CG           2:56.65    2:57.44  
                 39.51      1:24.18 (44.67)
        2:10.67 (46.49)     2:57.44 (46.77)
 32 Pimenta, Marco         15 Boksburg-ES            NT    2:59.35  
                 39.12      1:25.87 (46.75)
        2:12.63 (46.76)     2:59.35 (46.72)
 33 Teles, Michael         15 BARS-CG           2:57.05    2:59.90  
                 39.06      1:24.04 (44.98)
        2:12.19 (48.15)     2:59.90 (47.71)
 34 Karnstedt, Andrew      11 LINR-CG           3:48.74    3:44.79  
                 48.56      1:46.40 (57.84)
      2:47.64 (1:01.24)     3:44.79 (57.15)
 35 O Neill, Sean          28 WATR-CG                NT    3:51.51  
                 50.55      1:49.11 (58.56)
      2:50.84 (1:01.73)   3:51.51 (1:00.67)
 36 Heggie, Hylton         22 Swim Academy-KZ        NT    4:01.27  
                 49.65    1:51.24 (1:01.59)
      2:54.86 (1:03.62)   4:01.27 (1:06.41)
 -- Shapiro, Ahron         16 OLDE-CG                NT   X3:11.14  
                 39.67      1:27.26 (47.59)
        2:18.62 (51.36)     3:11.14 (52.52)
 -- Hebbelmann, Karl       24 SGUL-KZ                NT         DQ  
                 54.92    1:57.09 (1:02.17)
      2:58.92 (1:01.83)        DQ (1:00.18)