KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Perumal, Seyuran       10 Swim Academy-KZ     39.27      37.65  
  2 Vd Walt, Leeam         10 MDOL-CG             39.47      38.23  
  3 Smith, Arno            10 MGSC-KZ             39.08      38.36  
  4 Maher, Jeremy          10 SEAL-KZ             38.91      38.67  
  5 Stephens, Chase        10 SEAL-KZ             42.51      39.43  
  6 Van Heerden, Chris     10 SEAL-KZ             41.47      41.16  
  7 Friedrich, Stefan      10 Beavers-KZ          44.27      41.66  
  8 Landman, Zander         9 Titans-VT           40.03      41.67  
  9 Osborne, Callum         9 SEAL-KZ             42.94      41.77  
 10 Krause, Carl           10 LINR-CG             42.62      42.10  
 11 Botha, Connor          10 SGUL-KZ             44.78      42.64  
 12 Klynhans, Tyron         9 AZON-KZ             44.14      42.71  
 13 De Sousa, Jodi         10 BARS-CG                NT      43.60  
 14 Falconer, Matthew-Eth   9 Bac-CG              46.11      43.62  
 15 Joubert, Jeandre'      10 MGSC-KZ             43.37      44.25  
 16 Moonsamy, Aldrin       10 Beavers-KZ          44.19      44.47  
 17 Buckle, Peter           9 MDOL-CG             45.26      44.62  
 18 Bainbridge, Peter      10 WSTV-KZ             45.13      45.16  
 19 Louch, Rourke          10 Swim Academy-KZ     47.95      45.36  
 20 Jerg, Connor            9 AZON-KZ             46.13      45.63  
 21 Naidoo, Kaydn           9 Beavers-KZ          47.16      45.73  
 22 Naude, Joshua          10 WSTV-KZ             45.27      45.95  
 23 Matkovich, Ethan       10 WSTV-KZ             48.04      46.28  
 24 Love, Matthew           9 BARS-CG                NT      47.40  
 25 Bainbridge, Phillip    10 WSTV-KZ             47.47      47.73  
 26 Hanlon, Luke            9 BARS-CG             52.31      47.85  
 27 Tucker, Chad            9 Benoni-ES           49.73      48.32  
 28 Neville, Nicholas      10 AZON-KZ             50.81      48.76  
 29 Eloff, Jakkie          10 Benoni-ES           51.15      50.36  
 30 Duarte, Michel         10 Boksburg-ES         54.61      50.81  
 31 Rolfe, Jared            9 WATR-CG             58.75      51.37  
 32 Laynes, James           9 SEAL-KZ                NT      52.60  
 33 Baker, Luke             9 Benoni-ES           58.68      55.39  
 34 Haupt, Antony           9 HASC-CG                NT      55.53  
 35 Taylor, Matthew         9 Boksburg-ES         54.40      56.38  
 36 Angelopoulos, Alex      9 Soul-ES           1:02.37      59.81  
 37 Crawford, Ryan          9 Benoni-ES              NT    1:00.27