KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 6  Boys 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Bailey       14 WSTV-KZ           2:30.85    2:25.89  
                 32.68      1:09.02 (36.34)
        1:46.87 (37.85)     2:25.89 (39.02)
  2 Le Clos, Jordan        14 SGUL-KZ           2:40.50    2:34.54  
                 35.50      1:15.25 (39.75)
        1:55.24 (39.99)     2:34.54 (39.30)
  3 Van Niekerk, Kyle      14 WATR-CG           2:52.27    2:36.10  
                 35.54      1:15.26 (39.72)
        1:55.70 (40.44)     2:36.10 (40.40)
  4 Kemp, Gareth           13 SGUL-KZ           2:37.63    2:36.62  
                 33.28      1:12.67 (39.39)
        1:54.50 (41.83)     2:36.62 (42.12)
  5 Collinson, Hylton      14 WATR-CG           2:49.21    2:40.27  
                 34.97      1:14.80 (39.83)
        1:56.39 (41.59)     2:40.27 (43.88)
  6 Dannhauser, Josh       14 SGUL-KZ           2:45.26    2:41.38  
                 36.78      1:16.71 (39.93)
        1:58.80 (42.09)     2:41.38 (42.58)
  7 Salotto, Alano         14 HASC-CG           2:49.24    2:46.02  
                 37.05      1:18.72 (41.67)
        2:02.44 (43.72)     2:46.02 (43.58)
  8 Misdorp, Travis        13 Action Swim-KZ    2:55.48    2:50.20  
                 38.25      1:21.54 (43.29)
        2:06.53 (44.99)     2:50.20 (43.67)
  9 Brown, Andrew          13 WATR-CG           2:53.41    2:50.83  
                 37.64      1:20.27 (42.63)
        2:05.05 (44.78)     2:50.83 (45.78)
 10 Stopford, Gabriel      13 Action Swim-KZ    2:54.48    2:51.54  
                 38.83      1:22.81 (43.98)
        2:07.80 (44.99)     2:51.54 (43.74)
 11 De Gouveia, Calvin     14 LINR-CG           3:00.32    2:57.92  
                 39.55      1:24.69 (45.14)
        2:11.71 (47.02)     2:57.92 (46.21)
 12 Quinn, Aiden           14 OLDE-CG           3:04.88    3:00.07  
                 40.38      1:26.29 (45.91)
        2:14.11 (47.82)     3:00.07 (45.96)
 13 Campbell, Tevon        13 Onyx-ES                NT    3:00.69  
                 39.34      1:25.40 (46.06)
        2:13.03 (47.63)     3:00.69 (47.66)
 14 Brook, Aidan           13 MGSC-KZ           3:04.29    3:02.10  
                 40.95      1:28.69 (47.74)
        2:16.89 (48.20)     3:02.10 (45.21)
 15 Bedderson, Matthew     13 SEAL-KZ                NT    3:02.96  
                 38.96      1:25.52 (46.56)
        2:14.42 (48.90)     3:02.96 (48.54)
 16 Cronje, Joshua         13 Onyx-ES           3:10.38    3:03.82  
                 40.41      1:26.40 (45.99)
        2:15.55 (49.15)     3:03.82 (48.27)
 17 McDonald, Declan       12 WSTV-KZ           3:07.89    3:05.03  
                 42.95      1:29.86 (46.91)
        2:19.45 (49.59)     3:05.03 (45.58)
 18 Dibden, Hamish         13 Benoni-ES         3:18.48    3:05.21  
                 41.68      1:30.19 (48.51)
        2:19.08 (48.89)     3:05.21 (46.13)
 19 Raven, Michael         13 STAD-CG           3:10.85    3:05.30  
                 41.53      1:30.09 (48.56)
        2:18.85 (48.76)     3:05.30 (46.45)
 20 Lumsden, Matthew       14 SASE-CG           3:01.56    3:06.03  
                 40.17      1:26.25 (46.08)
        2:15.97 (49.72)     3:06.03 (50.06)
 21 Gouveia, Luke          14 Bac-CG            3:22.02    3:06.05  
                 40.26      1:26.13 (45.87)
        2:15.24 (49.11)     3:06.05 (50.81)
 22 Pinter, Tamas          14 LINR-CG           3:11.20    3:09.73  
                 40.79      1:28.21 (47.42)
        2:19.59 (51.38)     3:09.73 (50.14)
 23 Hanni, Sandor          13 Benoni-ES              NT    3:12.46  
                 42.17      1:31.21 (49.04)
        2:22.16 (50.95)     3:12.46 (50.30)
 24 Konoso, Chizembi       12 BARS-CG           3:34.63    3:12.47  
                 42.04      1:31.38 (49.34)
        2:23.16 (51.78)     3:12.47 (49.31)
 25 Thorpe, Ewan           12 DORE-CG           3:14.96    3:12.74  
                 43.73      1:32.76 (49.03)
        2:22.23 (49.47)     3:12.74 (50.51)
 26 Bubb, Jarrod           13 Benoni-ES         3:57.86    3:21.43  
                 45.49      1:39.20 (53.71)
        2:32.51 (53.31)     3:21.43 (48.92)
 27 Tucker, Shane          11 Benoni-ES         3:11.27    3:24.00  
                 46.63      1:38.56 (51.93)
        2:32.47 (53.91)     3:24.00 (51.53)
 28 Holder, Matthew        11 AZON-KZ           3:28.91    3:24.73  
                 45.60      1:38.67 (53.07)
        2:32.19 (53.52)     3:24.73 (52.54)
 29 Naidoo, Lishen         13 MNTA-KZ                NT    3:35.59  
                 48.25      1:43.46 (55.21)
        2:40.28 (56.82)     3:35.59 (55.31)
 30 Samuel, Jadon          13 Boksburg-ES       4:01.65    3:51.19  
                 51.11      1:50.34 (59.23)
      2:50.52 (1:00.18)   3:51.19 (1:00.67)
 31 Duarte, Michel         10 Boksburg-ES            NT    4:24.83  
                 58.83    2:10.03 (1:11.20)
      3:19.88 (1:09.85)   4:24.83 (1:04.95)
 32 Van Tonder, Hein       11 Boksburg-ES            NT    4:28.06  
               1:00.80    2:11.05 (1:10.25)
      3:21.18 (1:10.13)   4:28.06 (1:06.88)
 33 Taylor, Matthew         9 Boksburg-ES            NT    4:33.45  
               1:00.24    2:11.30 (1:11.06)
      3:22.68 (1:11.38)   4:33.45 (1:10.77)
 -- Lombard, Malcolm       11 Boksburg-ES            NT         DQ  
                 53.54    1:56.18 (1:02.64)
      3:00.25 (1:04.07)        DQ (1:00.82)
 -- Scorer, Gavin          14 ATOT-KZ           3:15.47         DQ  
                 40.71      1:30.37 (49.66)
        2:22.98 (52.61)          DQ (52.01)
 -- Naicker, Dasheill      12 ACES-KZ           3:32.15         DQ  
                 48.73      1:47.43 (58.70)
      2:49.57 (1:02.14)        DQ (1:01.03)