KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kincaid, Reece         12 KLOO-KZ           2:28.99    2:31.82  
                 32.53      1:11.24 (38.71)
        1:55.78 (44.54)     2:31.82 (36.04)
  2 Schwan, Matthew        12 KLOO-KZ           2:43.13    2:36.01  
                 34.17      1:14.40 (40.23)
        1:59.24 (44.84)     2:36.01 (36.77)
  3 Van der Merwe, Lukas   12 WATR-CG           2:44.28    2:39.63  
                 32.55      1:13.05 (40.50)
        2:02.19 (49.14)     2:39.63 (37.44)
  4 Gomes, Roberto         12 HASC-CG           2:51.62    2:40.06  
                 34.39      1:13.71 (39.32)
        2:04.58 (50.87)     2:40.06 (35.48)
  5 McGlynn, Michael       12 KLOO-KZ           2:44.91    2:45.83  
                 34.48      1:16.79 (42.31)
        2:07.30 (50.51)     2:45.83 (38.53)
  6 Moodley, Riolan        12 Action Swim-KZ    2:49.42    2:50.94  
                 38.61      1:19.42 (40.81)
        2:12.39 (52.97)     2:50.94 (38.55)
  7 Thorpe, Ewan           12 DORE-CG           2:55.02    2:51.36  
                 40.15      1:23.41 (43.26)
        2:14.05 (50.64)     2:51.36 (37.31)
  8 Macdonald, David       11 SGUL-KZ           2:59.51    2:52.58  
                 37.41      1:20.85 (43.44)
        2:13.64 (52.79)     2:52.58 (38.94)
  9 Somerville, Dylan      11 Action Swim-KZ    3:01.27    2:53.33  
                 38.99      1:21.80 (42.81)
        2:14.15 (52.35)     2:53.33 (39.18)
 10 Wood, Keagan           11 STAD-CG           2:56.20    2:53.39  
                 40.45      1:21.57 (41.12)
        2:15.60 (54.03)     2:53.39 (37.79)
 11 Roberts, Joshua        11 KLOO-KZ           2:59.17    2:53.84  
                 37.65      1:22.61 (44.96)
        2:14.69 (52.08)     2:53.84 (39.15)
 12 O' Sullivan, Kyle      12 ELEC-CG           3:13.39    2:55.02  
                 36.56      1:21.02 (44.46)
        2:17.01 (55.99)     2:55.02 (38.01)
 13 Cox, Dylan             12 Action Swim-KZ    3:09.08    2:56.64  
                 39.09      1:25.27 (46.18)
        2:18.67 (53.40)     2:56.64 (37.97)
 14 Tucker, Shane          11 Benoni-ES         3:01.05    2:59.54  
                 39.11      1:30.93 (51.82)
        2:22.10 (51.17)     2:59.54 (37.44)
 15 Singh, Juvahn          11 Swim Academy-KZ   3:04.25    3:00.05  
                 39.45      1:26.79 (47.34)
        2:20.38 (53.59)     3:00.05 (39.67)
 16 Milne, Jason           11 SEAL-KZ           3:03.09    3:00.26  
                 38.46      1:25.41 (46.95)
        2:20.52 (55.11)     3:00.26 (39.74)
 17 Daly, James            11 ELEC-CG           3:12.23    3:00.52  
                 40.98      1:24.75 (43.77)
        2:18.80 (54.05)     3:00.52 (41.72)
 18 Thompson, Charles      12 MGSC-KZ           3:06.10    3:01.48  
                 39.24      1:27.15 (47.91)
        2:21.68 (54.53)     3:01.48 (39.80)
 19 Dannhauser, Daniel     12 USH-NN            3:32.67    3:01.85  
                 39.45      1:24.56 (45.11)
        2:19.65 (55.09)     3:01.85 (42.20)
 20 Isaac, Hewitt          11 Beavers-KZ        3:00.98    3:01.98  
                 39.76      1:30.10 (50.34)
        2:23.06 (52.96)     3:01.98 (38.92)
 21 Gray, Brendan          11 KLOO-KZ           3:19.86    3:02.72  
                 41.13      1:26.50 (45.37)
        2:23.04 (56.54)     3:02.72 (39.68)
 22 Marshall, Daniel       12 SEAL-KZ                NT    3:04.14  
                 36.44      1:24.88 (48.44)
        2:21.98 (57.10)     3:04.14 (42.16)
 23 Woods, Joshua          12 ACES-KZ           3:06.65    3:06.59  
                 42.81      1:29.48 (46.67)
        2:24.00 (54.52)     3:06.59 (42.59)
 24 Hoyle, Matthew         12 SEAL-KZ           3:15.08    3:07.18  
                 41.18      1:29.58 (48.40)
        2:25.82 (56.24)     3:07.18 (41.36)
 25 Holder, Matthew        11 AZON-KZ           3:05.50    3:07.88  
                 40.75      1:29.97 (49.22)
        2:26.25 (56.28)     3:07.88 (41.63)
 26 Nel, Joshua            11 LINR-CG           3:20.21    3:08.09  
                 39.67      1:31.27 (51.60)
        2:26.08 (54.81)     3:08.09 (42.01)
 27 Angelopoulos, Dino     11 Soul-ES           3:16.90    3:12.20  
                 45.26      1:37.54 (52.28)
        2:31.01 (53.47)     3:12.20 (41.19)
 28 Letley, Kyle           11 MUST-CG           3:16.60    3:13.49  
                 44.55      1:33.21 (48.66)
        2:31.76 (58.55)     3:13.49 (41.73)
 29 McNeil, Keegan         12 BARS-CG           3:19.21    3:13.56  
                 40.85      1:29.02 (48.17)
        2:27.78 (58.76)     3:13.56 (45.78)
 30 Maritz, Carl           12 Boksburg-ES       3:23.73    3:14.27  
                 42.02      1:32.06 (50.04)
        2:30.95 (58.89)     3:14.27 (43.32)
 31 Johnston, Calvin       11 Soul-ES           3:20.47    3:18.47  
            2:35.35 ( )     3:18.47 (43.12)
 32 Du Toit, Kian          11 Soul-ES           3:18.22    3:18.58  
                 40.77      1:30.15 (49.38)
      2:33.47 (1:03.32)     3:18.58 (45.11)
 33 Jonker, Rynhardt       12 USH-NN            3:20.16    3:21.54  
                 43.71      1:35.03 (51.32)
        2:34.81 (59.78)     3:21.54 (46.73)
 34 Mashao, Refiloe        11 STAD-CG                NT    3:21.66  
                 47.08      1:36.07 (48.99)
      2:38.67 (1:02.60)     3:21.66 (42.99)
 35 Lombard, Malcolm       11 Boksburg-ES            NT    3:22.26  
                 46.62      1:37.91 (51.29)
        2:36.87 (58.96)     3:22.26 (45.39)
 36 Steyn, Jay-Dee         12 MGSC-KZ           3:36.06    3:30.36  
                 49.65      1:41.03 (51.38)
      2:43.97 (1:02.94)     3:30.36 (46.39)
 36 Naicker, Dasheill      12 ACES-KZ           3:25.66    3:30.36  
                 47.77      1:42.64 (54.87)
        2:40.91 (58.27)     3:30.36 (49.45)
 38 Kyle, Joshua           11 WSTV-KZ                NT    3:31.61  
                 44.94      1:36.67 (51.73)
      2:44.87 (1:08.20)     3:31.61 (46.74)
 39 Strydom, Trent         11 SEAL-KZ           3:34.49    3:32.40  
                 43.13      1:39.54 (56.41)
      2:43.24 (1:03.70)     3:32.40 (49.16)
 40 Steyn, Rudi            11 MGSC-KZ           3:33.81    3:36.33  
                 50.53      1:47.40 (56.87)
      2:52.32 (1:04.92)     3:36.33 (44.01)
 41 Meyer, Kevyn           11 AZON-KZ                NT    3:36.34  
                                1:41.52 ( )
      2:48.38 (1:06.86)     3:36.34 (47.96)
 42 Morgan, Seth           11 OLDE-CG           4:04.09    3:38.74  
                 53.71      1:52.98 (59.27)
        2:52.08 (59.10)     3:38.74 (46.66)
 43 Scorer, Sean           12 ATOT-KZ           3:37.97    3:38.81  
                 44.79                     
            2:46.53 ( )     3:38.81 (52.28)
 44 Hanlon, Kyle           11 BARS-CG                NT    3:41.67  
                 54.16      1:46.89 (52.73)
      2:54.27 (1:07.38)     3:41.67 (47.40)
 45 Haw, James             11 AZON-KZ                NT    3:44.73  
                                1:51.29 ( )
      2:56.19 (1:04.90)     3:44.73 (48.54)
 46 Featherstone, Dean     11 BARS-CG                NT    3:45.06  
                 52.23      1:45.36 (53.13)
      2:51.46 (1:06.10)     3:45.06 (53.60)
 47 Heymans, Henk          11 SEAL-KZ                NT    3:46.46  
                 54.21      1:50.06 (55.85)
      2:57.66 (1:07.60)     3:46.46 (48.80)
 -- Pfeifer, Daniel        12 AZON-KZ                NT         DQ  
                 42.90      1:33.98 (51.08)
      2:35.07 (1:01.09)          DQ (42.84)
 -- Pattel, Touriq         11 WSTV-KZ                NT         DQ  
                 54.09    1:55.64 (1:01.55)
      3:02.24 (1:06.60)          DQ (46.49)
 -- Busse, Oliver          11 SASE-CG                NT         DQ  
               1:06.42      2:06.33 (59.91)
      3:13.06 (1:06.73)          DQ (59.51)
 -- Dobeyn, Richard        12 USH-NN            3:17.22         DQ  
                 44.92      1:34.33 (49.41)
        2:29.00 (54.67)          DQ (44.60)
 -- Dalziel, Sheldon       12 SEAL-KZ                NT         DQ  
                 58.01    2:00.49 (1:02.48)
      3:09.29 (1:08.80)          DQ (49.66)
 -- Van Tonder, Hein       11 Boksburg-ES            NT         DQ  
                 54.63      1:52.87 (58.24)
      3:02.02 (1:09.15)          DQ (45.79)