KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Buys, Jeanri           12 WATR-CG           2:38.03    2:31.07  
                 32.29      1:12.33 (40.04)
        1:54.05 (41.72)     2:31.07 (37.02)
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari     11 MDOL-CG           2:40.60    2:40.10  
                 35.89      1:14.92 (39.03)
        2:05.90 (50.98)     2:40.10 (34.20)
  3 Beavon, Kate           12 WATR-CG           2:42.32    2:40.13  
                 35.18      1:15.44 (40.26)
        2:03.66 (48.22)     2:40.13 (36.47)
  4 Esterhuizen, Erika     11 WSTV-KZ           2:46.50    2:45.47  
                 36.38      1:21.18 (44.80)
        2:09.44 (48.26)     2:45.47 (36.03)
  5 Duma, Khwezi           11 SGUL-KZ           2:47.05    2:45.82  
                 34.21      1:14.31 (40.10)
        2:06.73 (52.42)     2:45.82 (39.09)
  6 Gilmore, Tayla         11 Action Swim-KZ    2:48.77    2:47.54  
                 36.81      1:19.94 (43.13)
        2:11.20 (51.26)     2:47.54 (36.34)
  7 Thevenau, Celine       12 SEAL-KZ           2:41.79    2:48.70  
                 37.23      1:17.27 (40.04)
        2:10.05 (52.78)     2:48.70 (38.65)
  8 Forsyth, Lauren        12 AZON-KZ           2:58.53    2:49.93  
                 34.68      1:19.51 (44.83)
        2:11.58 (52.07)     2:49.93 (38.35)
  9 Fenthum, Camryn        12 MDOL-CG           2:58.35    2:51.36  
                 36.48      1:19.75 (43.27)
        2:12.13 (52.38)     2:51.36 (39.23)
 10 Sinclair, Tayla        11 MUST-CG           2:59.05    2:52.36  
                 37.72      1:20.98 (43.26)
        2:13.93 (52.95)     2:52.36 (38.43)
 11 Luyt, Christie         12 WSTV-KZ           2:50.53    2:53.07  
                 36.62      1:19.21 (42.59)
        2:11.76 (52.55)     2:53.07 (41.31)
 12 Tarr, Emma             11 WATR-CG           3:05.40    2:54.66  
                 39.44      1:23.46 (44.02)
        2:17.94 (54.48)     2:54.66 (36.72)
 13 Jones, Hannah          12 SEAL-KZ           2:56.35    2:55.15  
                 39.53      1:26.03 (46.50)
        2:16.24 (50.21)     2:55.15 (38.91)
 14 Wilson, Teagynne       12 WATR-CG           3:14.93    2:56.81  
                 39.18      1:22.49 (43.31)
        2:16.64 (54.15)     2:56.81 (40.17)
 15 Pretorius, Tyler       12 LINR-CG           3:02.70    2:57.09  
                 38.49      1:25.61 (47.12)
        2:17.20 (51.59)     2:57.09 (39.89)
 16 Peyerl, Tatum          11 Boksburg-ES       2:50.99    2:57.53  
                 38.36      1:25.32 (46.96)
        2:15.58 (50.26)     2:57.53 (41.95)
 17 Havenga, Chesnay       12 SASE-CG           2:58.25    2:58.25  
                 37.99      1:22.32 (44.33)
        2:18.07 (55.75)     2:58.25 (40.18)
 18 Vermonti, Robyn        12 AZON-KZ           3:11.90    2:58.28  
                 37.42      1:23.36 (45.94)
        2:16.60 (53.24)     2:58.28 (41.68)
 19 Ronaldson, Rachel      12 WSTV-KZ           2:54.41    2:58.40  
                 37.38      1:23.63 (46.25)
        2:14.98 (51.35)     2:58.40 (43.42)
 20 Wehmeyer, Kyla         12 Boksburg-ES       3:15.95    2:58.69  
                 39.42      1:25.29 (45.87)
        2:17.35 (52.06)     2:58.69 (41.34)
 21 Favini, Sabrina        11 WATR-CG           3:11.63    2:59.96  
                 41.46      1:28.28 (46.82)
        2:17.28 (49.00)     2:59.96 (42.68)
 22 Rolfe, Jordan-Jenna    11 WATR-CG           3:01.70    3:02.34  
                 38.35      1:25.28 (46.93)
        2:21.42 (56.14)     3:02.34 (40.92)
 23 Scully, Charne         11 STAD-CG           3:14.61    3:02.46  
                 38.56      1:25.04 (46.48)
        2:21.64 (56.60)     3:02.46 (40.82)
 24 De Sousa, Cayleigh     12 BARS-CG           3:07.05    3:02.55  
                 39.12      1:24.22 (45.10)
        2:21.54 (57.32)     3:02.55 (41.01)
 25 Knott, Casey           12 Action Swim-KZ    3:07.02    3:02.71  
                 38.31      1:23.51 (45.20)
        2:22.94 (59.43)     3:02.71 (39.77)
 26 Gems, Kelsey           11 STAD-CG           3:05.50    3:02.80  
                 38.82      1:24.67 (45.85)
        2:21.66 (56.99)     3:02.80 (41.14)
 27 Giraudeaux, Jordan     12 Onyx-ES           3:07.97    3:02.96  
                 41.77      1:31.68 (49.91)
        2:25.05 (53.37)     3:02.96 (37.91)
 28 Bethke, Melissa        12 WATR-CG           3:18.65    3:03.47  
                 43.10      1:28.53 (45.43)
        2:22.60 (54.07)     3:03.47 (40.87)
 29 Du Toit, Tasha         12 USH-NN            3:43.47    3:04.12  
                 37.25      1:20.90 (43.65)
      2:22.16 (1:01.26)     3:04.12 (41.96)
 30 McKenzie, Tayla-Dawn   12 Swim Academy-KZ   3:16.63    3:05.13  
                 39.95      1:27.93 (47.98)
        2:23.63 (55.70)     3:05.13 (41.50)
 31 Kretzschmar, Michelle  11 BLUO-KZ           3:17.90    3:08.05  
                 43.05      1:28.01 (44.96)
        2:26.00 (57.99)     3:08.05 (42.05)
 32 Hudson, Leigh          11 WATR-CG           3:09.29    3:09.77  
                 40.70      1:30.24 (49.54)
        2:27.31 (57.07)     3:09.77 (42.46)
 33 Wiggill, Caitlyn       12 AZON-KZ           3:18.80    3:10.21  
                 41.54      1:30.43 (48.89)
      2:30.91 (1:00.48)     3:10.21 (39.30)
 34 Coppola, Claudia       11 Swim Academy-KZ   3:17.91    3:10.54  
                 41.01      1:28.01 (47.00)
      2:29.37 (1:01.36)     3:10.54 (41.17)
 35 Armstrong, Annabelle   12 USH-NN            3:06.12    3:10.90  
                 38.72      1:26.86 (48.14)
        2:25.10 (58.24)     3:10.90 (45.80)
 36 Rowe, Caelyn           11 Boksburg-ES       3:12.59    3:11.05  
                 42.19                     
            2:28.18 ( )     3:11.05 (42.87)
 37 Wartnarby, Tessa       11 AZON-KZ           3:19.67    3:11.21  
                 42.32      1:30.37 (48.05)
        2:28.81 (58.44)     3:11.21 (42.40)
 38 Hastings, Kaitlyn      12 Benoni-ES         3:16.01    3:12.47  
                 43.04      1:28.79 (45.75)
      2:33.53 (1:04.74)     3:12.47 (38.94)
 39 Lotz, Karley           12 SEAL-KZ           3:04.11    3:13.32  
                 40.09      1:32.19 (52.10)
        2:31.56 (59.37)     3:13.32 (41.76)
 40 Milne, Brooklyn        11 SEAL-KZ           3:18.28    3:14.19  
                 42.21      1:32.63 (50.42)
        2:30.13 (57.50)     3:14.19 (44.06)
 41 Thambiran, Yarrissa    12 UNIQ-CG           3:27.11    3:14.54  
                 43.28      1:31.49 (48.21)
        2:30.35 (58.86)     3:14.54 (44.19)
 42 Fleischer, Kylie       12 OLDE-CG           3:25.95    3:14.64  
                 43.76      1:32.09 (48.33)
        2:31.59 (59.50)     3:14.64 (43.05)
 43 Reuss, Kate            11 SASE-CG           3:16.08    3:15.09  
                 39.99      1:32.24 (52.25)
        2:28.31 (56.07)     3:15.09 (46.78)
 44 Gardiner, Nina         12 SASE-CG                NT    3:17.16  
                 38.87      1:26.71 (47.84)
      2:30.65 (1:03.94)     3:17.16 (46.51)
 45 Teegler, Kelsey        11 Boksburg-ES       3:24.44    3:18.08  
                 44.23      1:33.12 (48.89)
      2:33.39 (1:00.27)     3:18.08 (44.69)
 46 Philpott, Sarah        12 SEAL-KZ                NT    3:19.12  
                 45.52      1:36.91 (51.39)
      2:37.27 (1:00.36)     3:19.12 (41.85)
 46 Riester-Maltsev, Alex  12 LINR-CG           3:26.43    3:19.12  
                 43.13      1:36.63 (53.50)
        2:32.78 (56.15)     3:19.12 (46.34)
 48 Dobeyn, Josie          11 USH-NN            3:28.02    3:19.76  
                 47.04      1:39.46 (52.42)
        2:34.01 (54.55)     3:19.76 (45.75)
 49 Frey, Caitlynn         12 AZON-KZ                NT    3:20.61  
                 41.89      1:35.58 (53.69)
        2:33.50 (57.92)     3:20.61 (47.11)
 50 Pilossof, Alana        12 Action Swim-KZ    3:19.26    3:20.84  
                 44.20      1:34.87 (50.67)
      2:35.97 (1:01.10)     3:20.84 (44.87)
 51 Burger, Kayla          11 Benoni-ES         3:41.46    3:22.32  
                 48.29      1:37.30 (49.01)
      2:40.84 (1:03.54)     3:22.32 (41.48)
 52 Smuts, Samantha        11 AZON-KZ                NT    3:22.87  
                 39.55      1:30.98 (51.43)
      2:35.29 (1:04.31)     3:22.87 (47.58)
 53 Hulett, Kayler         11 SEAL-KZ           3:26.50    3:22.99  
                 44.04      1:37.90 (53.86)
        2:36.54 (58.64)     3:22.99 (46.45)
 54 Gledhill, Sarah        11 BARS-CG           3:29.72    3:24.21  
                 46.72      1:35.51 (48.79)
      2:37.10 (1:01.59)     3:24.21 (47.11)
 55 Mbapeh, Javea          12 STAD-CG           3:48.44    3:26.37  
                 50.39      1:41.19 (50.80)
      2:42.50 (1:01.31)     3:26.37 (43.87)
 56 Volek, Sarah           11 Action Swim-KZ    3:20.84    3:29.18  
                 42.51      1:37.06 (54.55)
      2:45.99 (1:08.93)     3:29.18 (43.19)
 57 Botha, Ashleigh        11 Boksburg-ES       3:33.20    3:30.26  
                 48.90      1:42.64 (53.74)
        2:41.66 (59.02)     3:30.26 (48.60)
 58 Love, Caryn            11 BARS-CG                NT    3:31.61  
                 52.74      1:42.26 (49.52)
      2:45.37 (1:03.11)     3:31.61 (46.24)
 59 Correia, Raquel        11 BARS-CG           3:51.51    3:33.32  
                 47.43      1:34.31 (46.88)
      2:44.48 (1:10.17)     3:33.32 (48.84)
 60 Riddle, Hannah         11 Benoni-ES         3:38.14    3:33.47  
                                1:44.70 ( )
      2:46.19 (1:01.49)     3:33.47 (47.28)
 61 Smith, Kimberly        12 SGUL-KZ                NT    3:37.14  
                 43.85      1:36.96 (53.11)
      2:43.05 (1:06.09)     3:37.14 (54.09)
 62 Anthony, Alexis        12 Bac-CG                 NT    3:49.38  
                 50.68      1:50.41 (59.73)
      2:57.18 (1:06.77)     3:49.38 (52.20)
 63 Anthony, Natasha       11 Bac-CG                 NT    3:52.72  
                 54.01      1:50.38 (56.37)
      3:00.90 (1:10.52)     3:52.72 (51.82)
 64 Williamson, Kayla      11 SGUL-KZ           4:09.79    4:17.50  
                 50.43    2:01.05 (1:10.62)
      3:20.09 (1:19.04)     4:17.50 (57.41)
 -- Fisher, Lucasta        11 SGUL-KZ                NT         DQ  
                 49.84    1:52.45 (1:02.61)
      3:06.06 (1:13.61)          DQ (59.91)
 -- Gerritsen, Gabriella   12 Boksburg-ES       3:16.13         DQ  
                 44.01      1:32.30 (48.29)
        2:26.32 (54.02)          DQ (42.55)
 -- Botes, Andrea          12 SGUL-KZ           3:41.73         DQ  
                 53.00      1:51.08 (58.08)
      3:00.11 (1:09.03)          DQ (48.56)
 -- Pieterse, Britney      12 BLUO-KZ           2:57.39         DQ  
                 37.79      1:22.04 (44.25)
        2:11.08 (49.04)          DQ (39.69)