KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License 
   KZN SEAGULLS WINTER SC CHAMPS 2012 - 2012/09/28 to 2012/09/30    
                 Kings Park Pool SC (KZN -KZ , RSA)                 
 
 Event 1  Women Open 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Warnes, Rene'          20 SGUL-KZ           2:16.29    2:17.54  
                 29.87      1:05.08 (35.21)
        1:46.35 (41.27)     2:17.54 (31.19)
  2 McLeod, Lindsay        17 Action Swim-KZ    2:18.77    2:22.51  
                 30.40      1:06.05 (35.65)
        1:49.57 (43.52)     2:22.51 (32.94)
  3 Coetzee, Roh-Anne      15 STAD-CG           2:24.39    2:23.63  
                 31.36      1:07.50 (36.14)
        1:50.48 (42.98)     2:23.63 (33.15)
  4 Gunnell, Kelly         18 MDOL-CG           2:22.34    2:23.98  
                 30.71      1:09.46 (38.75)
        1:48.34 (38.88)     2:23.98 (35.64)
  5 Muller, Kristy         18 SGUL-KZ           2:22.51    2:24.13  
                 30.16      1:06.49 (36.33)
        1:50.31 (43.82)     2:24.13 (33.82)
  6 Wong, Tina             16 STAD-CG           2:30.27    2:29.87  
                 31.99      1:09.23 (37.24)
        1:53.90 (44.67)     2:29.87 (35.97)
  7 Goosen, Jade           17 WSTV-KZ           2:33.43    2:29.95  
                 30.80      1:08.86 (38.06)
        1:57.16 (48.30)     2:29.95 (32.79)
  8 Davids, Caila          15 BARS-CG           2:29.46    2:30.06  
                 32.61      1:13.33 (40.72)
        1:55.34 (42.01)     2:30.06 (34.72)
  9 Hoernle, Alison        17 MDOL-CG           2:33.84    2:30.67  
                 32.57      1:10.99 (38.42)
        1:54.75 (43.76)     2:30.67 (35.92)
 10 MacDonald, Jessica     16 SGUL-KZ           2:31.15    2:31.97  
                 32.46      1:09.48 (37.02)
        1:56.10 (46.62)     2:31.97 (35.87)
 11 Olivier, Cecile        16 OLDE-CG           2:30.30    2:32.19  
                 32.35      1:11.64 (39.29)
        1:57.19 (45.55)     2:32.19 (35.00)
 12 Saunders, Tayla        17 UNIQ-CG           2:35.20    2:36.65  
                 34.94      1:16.45 (41.51)
        2:01.34 (44.89)     2:36.65 (35.31)
 13 Shepherd, Ashleigh     16 MDOL-CG           2:32.84    2:36.99  
                 33.31      1:15.77 (42.46)
        2:00.04 (44.27)     2:36.99 (36.95)
 14 Noble, Sian            17 BARS-CG           2:42.04    2:38.92  
                 33.98      1:12.98 (39.00)
        2:03.37 (50.39)     2:38.92 (35.55)
 15 Featherstone, Claire   15 BARS-CG           2:36.52    2:39.08  
                 33.49      1:11.38 (37.89)
        2:03.00 (51.62)     2:39.08 (36.08)
 16 Hurrell, Brittany      17 SEAL-KZ           2:38.54    2:40.74  
                 31.65      1:16.12 (44.47)
        2:01.80 (45.68)     2:40.74 (38.94)
 17 Dixon, Sarah           16 SEAL-KZ           2:38.79    2:41.42  
                 32.28      1:14.36 (42.08)
        2:04.46 (50.10)     2:41.42 (36.96)
 18 Eybers, Kayla          16 AZON-KZ                NT    2:41.75  
                 33.98      1:15.11 (41.13)
        2:04.19 (49.08)     2:41.75 (37.56)
 19 Reeves, Brittany       17 BARS-CG           2:45.64    2:42.17  
                 34.11      1:12.00 (37.89)
        2:04.15 (52.15)     2:42.17 (38.02)
 20 Hristov, Sophie        17 Bac-CG            2:50.09    2:44.17  
                 34.32      1:15.05 (40.73)
        2:04.97 (49.92)     2:44.17 (39.20)
 21 Hattingh, Megan        17 MDOL-CG           2:43.30    2:49.93  
                 34.52      1:18.77 (44.25)
        2:06.71 (47.94)     2:49.93 (43.22)
 22 Bates, Megan           15 SEAL-KZ           2:46.92    2:49.95  
                 33.28      1:15.45 (42.17)
        2:10.71 (55.26)     2:49.95 (39.24)
 23 Dorkin, Storm          16 AZON-KZ                NT    2:59.35  
                 37.19      1:20.59 (43.40)
        2:14.66 (54.07)     2:59.35 (44.69)
 24 Scully, Shannon        16 STAD-CG           3:01.64    3:01.68  
                 37.05      1:21.16 (44.11)
        2:18.80 (57.64)     3:01.68 (42.88)
 25 Tuna, Raphaela         16 STAD-CG           3:02.61    3:02.83  
                 37.69      1:23.71 (46.02)
        2:19.15 (55.44)     3:02.83 (43.68)
 26 Morgan, Tyla-Joy       15 OLDE-CG           3:42.27    3:05.81  
                 41.66      1:28.74 (47.08)
        2:24.08 (55.34)     3:05.81 (41.73)
 27 Higgins, Jennifer      28 Swim Academy-KZ   3:39.27    3:39.29  
                 48.62      1:44.08 (55.46)
      2:48.77 (1:04.69)     3:39.29 (50.52)