Lewistown Swim Tean - MT                      Uploaded on 7/22/2012
        Glendive Invitational 2012 - 7/21/2012 to 7/22/2012         
                    Glendive, MONTANA (MT , USA)                    
 
 Event 14  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cota, Chloe             9 Roundup-MT        1:43.41    1:38.44  
                 46.12      1:38.44 (52.32)
  2 Kober, Olivia          10 Sidney-MT         1:41.55    1:41.46  
                 50.80      1:41.46 (50.66)
  3 Kessel, Ashlynn        10 Sidney-MT         1:39.95    1:42.37  
                 50.45      1:42.37 (51.92)
  4 Garsjo, Hadley          9 Sidney-MT         1:41.56    1:43.10  
                 48.75      1:43.10 (54.35)
  5 Kaufman, Kendra        10 Wet Devils-US     1:49.52    1:50.96  
                 53.67      1:50.96 (57.29)
  6 Lippert, Nicole         9 GKST-MT           2:02.26    1:58.34  
               1:00.11      1:58.34 (58.23)
  7 Webber, Emma           10 Roundup-MT        2:05.38    2:00.12  
                 57.11    2:00.12 (1:03.01)
  8 Hunter, Chloe          10 MALT              1:57.01    2:00.77  
                 51.77    2:00.77 (1:09.00)
  9 Jensen, Angelica       10 Dolphins-US            NT    2:02.35  
                 55.33    2:02.35 (1:07.02)
 10 Zimmer, Anna           10 Lewistown-MT      2:04.31    2:05.66  
               1:03.79    2:05.66 (1:01.87)
 11 Pearcy, Bailey         10 Wet Devils-US     2:08.07    2:07.05  
 12 Hunter, Kylie           9 MALT              2:03.61    2:08.91  
                 58.81    2:08.91 (1:10.10)
 13 Preston, Kaylee         9 Wet Devils-US     2:16.62    2:12.06  
               1:01.84    2:12.06 (1:10.22)
 14 Roberts, Shea           9 Sidney-MT         2:11.31    2:14.86  
               1:11.03    2:14.86 (1:03.83)
 15 Kostelecky, McKenzy    10 Sidney-MT         2:20.87    2:16.16  
               1:02.16    2:16.16 (1:14.00)
 16 Nagy, Erika            10 MALT              2:22.74    2:24.85  
 -- O'Brien, Jillian       10 MALT              1:50.04   X1:49.11