St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 10/5/2012
        Friday Nite at the Races - October 2012 - 10/5/2012         
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Palsha, Peyton L       13 SPA-FL            1:11.51    1:11.82  
                 33.68      1:11.82 (38.14)
  2 Duncan, Abbey R        13 Unattached        1:12.63    1:12.49  
                 34.79      1:12.49 (37.70)
  3 Rockway, Christin E    12 TBAY-FL           1:14.87    1:13.47  
                 35.69      1:13.47 (37.78)
  4 Redding, Gracie C      15 NTCA-FL           1:14.21    1:15.41  
                 35.54      1:15.41 (39.87)
  5 Kirkpatrick, Olivia M  14 TBAY-FL           1:12.91    1:16.84  
                 36.51      1:16.84 (40.33)
  6 Delgado, Angeliz       14 UNATT-FL          1:20.17    1:16.94  
                 36.66      1:16.94 (40.28)
  7 Lontoc, Lara I         13 TBAY-FL           1:16.04    1:17.00  
                 37.20      1:17.00 (39.80)
  8 Hanlon, Haley M        13 TBAY-FL           1:16.48    1:17.58  
                 37.34      1:17.58 (40.24)
  9 Wilkins, Kara E        13 TBAY-FL           1:15.38    1:17.59  
                 37.09      1:17.59 (40.50)
 10 Albert, Carigan r      16 TBAY-FL           1:16.87    1:17.69  
                 37.69      1:17.69 (40.00)
 11 Jones, Madison M       14 PYP-FL            1:14.96    1:17.74  
                 36.57      1:17.74 (41.17)
 12 Duncan, Brooke K       12 Unattached        1:17.35    1:17.84  
                 36.72      1:17.84 (41.12)
 13 Sellers, Lauren E      13 TBAY-FL           1:19.27    1:18.18  
                 37.97      1:18.18 (40.21)
 14 McLean, Madison O      13 TBAY-FL           1:15.35    1:18.69  
                 37.32      1:18.69 (41.37)
 15 Ward, Caroline C       14 PYP-FL            1:18.95    1:20.05  
                 38.52      1:20.05 (41.53)
 16 Siswanto, Rain R       13 TBAY-FL           1:18.27    1:20.65  
                 38.25      1:20.65 (42.40)
 17 Wilson, Amelia R       13 TBAY-FL           1:22.56    1:21.09  
                 39.33      1:21.09 (41.76)
 18 Omel, Tammy C          14 TBAY-FL           1:24.62    1:21.52  
                 39.19      1:21.52 (42.33)
 19 Kiser, Randi T         13 TBAY-FL                NT    1:22.58  
                 39.81      1:22.58 (42.77)
 20 Bowden, Bailey A       16 TBAY-FL           1:23.39    1:22.71  
                 39.35      1:22.71 (43.36)
 21 Parrish, Kiley N       13 TBAY-FL           1:32.30    1:24.98  
                 41.01      1:24.98 (43.97)
 22 Reese, Mackenzie L     13 WCA-FL            1:23.46    1:25.08  
                 40.97      1:25.08 (44.11)
 23 Kunins, Leah B         13 SPA-FL            1:27.93    1:25.58  
                 40.47      1:25.58 (45.11)
 24 Morris, Lauren M       13 WCA-FL            1:26.70    1:25.73  
                 39.74      1:25.73 (45.99)
 25 Walker, Alexandra K    13 SPA-FL            1:24.27    1:25.78  
                 41.03      1:25.78 (44.75)
 26 Wineinger, Chloe E     14 TBAY-FL           1:21.65    1:25.88  
                 40.67      1:25.88 (45.21)
 27 Cassady, Shay L        12 WCA-FL            1:27.06    1:26.23  
                 40.44      1:26.23 (45.79)
 28 Marian, Lindsey M      12 TBAY-FL           1:26.97    1:26.49  
                 41.89      1:26.49 (44.60)
 29 Gelb, Emily C          13 TBAY-FL           1:30.85    1:27.09  
                 41.66      1:27.09 (45.43)
 30 Jordan, Meghan A       13 SPA-FL            1:23.90    1:27.49  
                 42.10      1:27.49 (45.39)
 31 Bellamy, Gabriella L   13 TBAY-FL           1:22.06    1:27.76  
                 41.90      1:27.76 (45.86)
 32 De Alvarez, Lia J      12 TBAY-FL           1:26.85    1:29.70  
                 43.96      1:29.70 (45.74)
 33 Kuteyeva, Veronica     16 TBAY-FL           1:33.59    1:32.79  
                 44.34      1:32.79 (48.45)
 34 Williams, Abbey        14 NTCA-FL           1:29.38    1:33.92  
                 44.06      1:33.92 (49.86)
 35 Buckhorn, Grace A      11 TBAY-FL           1:28.69    1:34.34  
                 44.86      1:34.34 (49.48)
 36 Charlson, Sophie G     13 SPA-FL            1:50.37    1:36.24  
                 46.21      1:36.24 (50.03)
 37 McCOY, Rose E          13 SPA-FL                 NT    1:36.58  
                 45.46      1:36.58 (51.12)
 38 Northcutt, Kristen N   13 TBAY-FL           1:37.11    1:37.05  
                 46.09      1:37.05 (50.96)
 39 Almon, Alexandria N    13 TBAY-FL           1:40.00    1:37.30  
                 46.29      1:37.30 (51.01)
 40 Bethel, Sydney R       13 TBAY-FL           1:53.39    1:38.56  
                 48.47      1:38.56 (50.09)
 41 Stern, Alyssa L        13 TBAY-FL                NT    1:39.27  
                 45.73      1:39.27 (53.54)
 42 Carr, Aubrey N         11 SPA-FL            1:48.18    1:49.16  
                 51.63      1:49.16 (57.53)
 -- White, Caitlyn M       13 TBAY-FL                NT         DQ  
                 54.67         DQ (1:08.12)
 -- Sherman, Joi M         12 WCA-FL                 NT         DQ  
                 48.34           DQ (55.72)
 -- Linardos, Octavia L    13 TBAY-FL           1:43.60         DQ  
                 44.41           DQ (51.02)