St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                 Uploaded on 10/5/2012
        Friday Nite at the Races - October 2012 - 10/5/2012         
                  North Shore Pool (FL -FL , USA)                   
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taymans, Carli E       10 TBAY-FL             38.92      37.95  
  2 Forrister, Ana C       10 SPA-FL              39.69      38.15  
  3 Rubin, Alixandra S     10 TBAY-FL             40.96      38.48  
  4 Licht, Abby R          10 TBAY-FL             37.57      38.71  
  5 Ricciardi, Carolina R   9 TBAY-FL             39.71      39.07  
  6 Ford, Jalynn M         10 PYP-FL              41.51      39.26  
  7 Redding, Lily A        10 NTCA-FL             41.06      40.30  
  8 Forrister, Emma N       8 SPA-FL              40.30      40.60  
  9 Grant, Maslin A         9 SPA-FL              39.72      42.23  
 10 Shkupi, Dea            10 PYP-FL              43.78      42.40  
 11 Pyhel, McKENZIE R       9 SPA-FL              47.21      42.80  
 12 Ricciardi, Bruna R      9 TBAY-FL             40.11      43.01  
 13 Austrich, Morgan L      9 TBAY-FL             49.23      43.38  
 14 Cenedella, Kanaley L   10 SPA-FL              45.72      43.53  
 15 Long, Audrey R          8 SPA-FL              50.62      43.70  
 16 Doukas, Kaitlyn M       9 PYP-FL              46.42      43.80  
 17 McCool, Callie L        9 TBAY-FL             41.90      44.11  
 18 McEwan, Ava J           9 PYP-FL              44.28      44.23  
 19 Hoyt, Abigail F        10 SPA-FL              47.69      44.55  
 20 Ewald, Amber            8 LOLL-FL             45.15      44.83  
 21 Roman, Alexis L         9 SPA-FL            1:01.63      45.44  
 22 Davis, Hannah K         9 SPA-FL                 NT      45.94  
 23 Kowalski, Meira S       9 SPA-FL                 NT      46.33  
 24 Kazerounian, Mena E    10 SPA-FL              51.74      46.53  
 25 Growe, Alanna A         9 SPA-FL              56.09      46.82  
 26 Emerson, Hailey A       9 SPA-FL              45.82      46.89  
 27 Stifler, Annabel M      8 TBAY-FL             47.32      47.50  
 28 Baker, Mya K            9 SPA-FL                 NT      49.19  
 29 Herrera, Amanda         8 PYP-FL              53.94      49.32  
 30 Livesey, Chase M       10 WCA-FL                 NT      50.34  
 31 Johnson, Dagny M       10 SPA-FL                 NT      51.14  
 32 Purks, Summer G        10 TBAY-FL           1:02.71      52.59  
 33 Adkisson, Alyssa J      9 NTCA-FL           1:04.34      57.67  
 34 Rubero, Bailey A       10 WCA-FL                 NT      59.90  
 -- Castellano, Olivia M    9 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Trinity A        8 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Walker, Sierra D       10 WCA-FL                 NT         DQ  
 -- Charlson, Sydney M      9 SPA-FL                 NT         DQ