Seleccion Panama Swim Team                   Uploaded on 09/15/2012
               Copa Azuero - 09/14/2012 to 09/16/2012               
             Piscina Carlos Ivan Burgos (pan -ZZ , PAN)             
 
 Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Far, Maria Fernanda    14 La Salle          1:20.93    1:20.80  
                 38.24      1:20.80 (42.56)
  2 Murua Paz, Nimia Meli  14 CHR               1:19.78    1:22.70  
                 39.73      1:22.70 (42.97)
  3 Casas, Shesquia        13 CNRPC             1:37.18    1:31.75  
                 44.46      1:31.75 (47.29)
  4 Perera, Anna           13 CARPA             1:35.35    1:34.72  
                 43.89      1:34.72 (50.83)
  5 Tuņon, Melanie         14 Delfines Azules   1:46.75    1:34.79  
                 45.43      1:34.79 (49.36)
  6 De Sedas, Ivana        13 CHR                    NT    1:39.07  
                 46.21      1:39.07 (52.86)
  7 Avila, Luydeth         13 Ebp               1:41.67    1:39.36  
                 46.84      1:39.36 (52.52)
  8 Menafra, Elisa         14 Delfines Azules        NT    1:39.84  
                 46.47      1:39.84 (53.37)
  9 Chi, Sara              13 Ebp               1:43.52    1:40.29  
                 47.81      1:40.29 (52.48)
 10 Gallego, Valentina     14 CHR               1:39.28    1:40.48  
                 46.44      1:40.48 (54.04)
 11 Aizprua, Debbie        14 Ebp               1:40.41    1:43.44  
                 46.85      1:43.44 (56.59)
 12 Polanco, Katy          14 CARPA             1:43.58    1:43.60  
                 47.58      1:43.60 (56.02)
 13 Batista, Paula P       14 Peces                  NT    1:47.78  
                 50.43      1:47.78 (57.35)
 14 Cano, Naomy            13 CAD                    NT    1:49.92  
                 50.03      1:49.92 (59.89)
 15 Hernandez, Nabil       13 Ebp               1:52.04    1:50.87  
                 51.53      1:50.87 (59.34)
 16 Moreno, Bianka Alessa  14 CJAH              2:03.95    1:51.28  
                 50.23    1:51.28 (1:01.05)
 17 Ramirez, Sorielys S    13 Peces             1:50.30    1:51.78  
                 53.27      1:51.78 (58.51)
 18 Giscombe, Graciela     14 CALL              1:59.47    1:51.93  
                 52.99      1:51.93 (58.94)
 19 Duarte, Paola D        13 Peces                  NT    2:21.60  
               1:05.48    2:21.60 (1:16.12)