Canterbury Swim Club                         Uploaded on 16/09/2012
      CCSC Club Championships 2012 - 14/09/2012 to 16/09/2012       
                       Kingsmead (KEN , GBR)                        
 
 Event 401  Boys 10-11 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilton, Tom            11 CANS              5:23.34    5:22.16  
  2 Witter, Oliver         11 CANS              6:03.24    5:46.34  
  3 Hopper, Nattie         10 CANS                   NT    7:08.30  
               1:39.51      2:34.80 (55.29)
        3:31.28 (56.48)     4:27.07 (55.79)
        5:24.23 (57.16)     6:18.82 (54.59)
        7:08.30 (49.48)                    
 
 Event 401  Boys 12-13 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilton, James          12 CANS                   NT    5:22.34  
               1:12.77      1:53.37 (40.60)
        2:35.41 (42.04)     3:17.61 (42.20)
        3:59.83 (42.22)     4:42.34 (42.51)
        5:22.34 (40.00)                    
  2 Witter, Keavlin        13 CANS              6:23.51    5:42.28  
               1:20.07      2:04.57 (44.50)
        2:50.22 (45.65)     3:35.36 (45.14)
        4:19.94 (44.58)     5:01.50 (41.56)
        5:42.28 (40.78)                    
 -- Hulbert, Max           12 CANS              5:28.91   X5:24.82  
 
 Event 401  Boys 14-15 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Matthews, Dominic      15 CANS              4:24.22    4:38.76  
  2 Tilbury, Curtis        14 CANS              5:23.61    4:51.52  
  3 Guthrie, Tom           15 CANS              5:05.10    5:11.01  
  4 Howard, Rory           14 CANS              6:22.69    5:31.37  
 -- Hulbert, James         15 CANS              5:09.71   X5:05.62  
 
 Event 401  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hylands, James         16 CANS              4:59.14    5:15.33  
 
 Event 401  Boys 17 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seagrove-Castle, Dan   19 CANS                   NT    4:16.29  
  2 Brawn, Oliver          17 CANS              4:41.82    4:57.14