Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Permanente, Katy A     12 YSSC-SC             30.08      29.56  
  2 Young, Sarah           12 YSSC-SC                NT      30.03  
  3 Kirkpatrick, Georgia   12 YSSC-SC             31.81      31.52  
  4 Ownbey, Hannah C       11 YSSC-SC             31.01      31.86  
  5 Sebring, Kaitlin E     12 YSSC-SC             32.98      32.15  
  6 Freedman, Zoe E        12 YWNC-NC             35.00      32.93  
  7 Horomanski, Emily P    11 YSSC-SC             30.42      32.95  
  8 Wolfe, Ashlin M        12 YSSC-SC             32.67      33.24  
  9 Byers, Sarah Grace G   12 YSSC-SC             32.70      33.30  
 10 Reistroffer, Rachel A  12 YSSC-SC             34.12      33.47  
 11 Zwolski, Ania M        12 YSSC-SC             31.79      33.49  
 12 Riordan, Lydia C       12 YSSC-SC             32.61      33.50  
 13 Kurkis, Jesse C        12 YSSC-SC             36.01      33.69  
 14 Weber, Hannah C        12 YSSC-SC             33.37      33.99  
 15 Snover, Katy Rose R    11 YSSC-SC             31.85      34.32  
 16 Constantine, Anna G    11 YSSC-SC             35.56      34.35  
 17 Gladson, Zoey S        11 YSSC-SC             34.86      34.75  
 17 Sutter, Olivia C       11 YWNC-NC             37.13      34.75  
 19 Harrison, Casey        11 YSSC-SC                NT      34.93  
 20 Sharpe, Breanna N      11 YSSC-SC             34.43      35.00  
 21 Jones, Meredith B      11 YSSC-SC             37.02      35.06  
 22 Peden, Rachel M        11 YSSC-SC             35.13      35.19  
 23 Van Evera, Kyler R     12 YSSC-SC             33.60      35.21  
 24 Cadeau, Madelynne P    11 YWNC-NC             34.48      35.22  
 25 Katz, Alexandra H      11 YSSC-SC             37.58      35.80  
 26 Boram, Ally R          11 YWNC-NC             34.18      35.90  
 27 Orr, Emily B           11 YWNC-NC             36.93      35.95  
 28 Ballantine, Aurelia D  11 YWNC-NC             35.96      36.30  
 29 Peden, Rebecca L       11 YSSC-SC             38.00      36.80  
 30 Anderson, Tristan D    11 YWNC-NC             38.63      36.83  
 31 Smith, Alaya D         11 YWNC-NC             40.66      36.95  
 32 Johnson, Abby M        12 YSSC-SC             36.30      37.16  
 33 Lowe, Alison           11 YSSC-SC                NT      37.63  
 34 Lipford, Savannah A    11 YSSC-SC             36.66      37.79  
 35 Poteat, Carly E        12 YSSC-SC             37.25      37.86  
 36 Hardigree, Carson O    12 YSSC-SC             46.39      39.92  
 37 Green, Maddie A        12 YSSC-SC             47.24      40.83  
 38 Weaver, Aneesa D       11 YSSC-SC             41.18      41.61  
 39 Summey, Morgan P       11 YSSC-SC             44.13      42.12  
 40 Romosca, Abby M        11 YSSC-SC             42.47      42.57  
 41 Gergley, Adrianna D    11 YSSC-SC             46.92      44.78  
 42 Hughes, Abby L         11 YWNC-NC             44.83      45.37  
 43 Gainer, Hailey L       12 YSSC-SC             50.67      47.91  
 44 MacGregor, Laura C     11 YSSC-SC             49.73      48.65  
 45 Thiessen, Gracie J     12 YWNC-NC             53.96      50.00  
 46 Bolding, Jenna         11 YSSC-SC             55.94      51.89  
 47 Lane, Emily E          11 YSSC-SC             53.04      54.04  
 -- Stratton, Claire K     11 YSSC-SC             58.55         DQ