Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 van den Bosch, Kai J   10 YSSC-SC             31.52      32.34  
  2 Neale, Bode M          10 YSSC-SC             34.46      34.64  
  3 Broome, John T          9 YSSC-SC             34.79      35.34  
  4 Stratton, Camden C     10 YSSC-SC             36.48      36.26  
  5 Adams, Ian D           10 YWNC-NC             37.34      37.15  
  6 Stowe, Graham B        10 YSSC-SC             37.26      37.56  
  7 Xu, Andy A             10 YSSC-SC             37.40      37.89  
  8 Weaver, Daim D          9 YSSC-SC             39.47      38.06  
  9 Morse, Kelsey P        10 YSSC-SC             38.94      40.92  
 10 Johnson, AJ             9 YWNC-NC             41.22      41.68  
 11 Wheeler, Sam C         10 YSSC-SC             40.13      41.96  
 12 Jones, Christopher C    9 YSSC-SC             43.84      43.53  
 13 Waters, Ian            10 YSSC-SC             48.57      45.14  
 14 Constantine, Kian P     7 YSSC-SC             52.99      49.19  
 15 Stratton, Caedan C      8 YSSC-SC             52.52      49.96  
 16 Lammers, Jackson J     10 YWNC-NC             55.56      50.62  
 17 Thiessen, Jacob D      10 YWNC-NC                NT      52.25  
 18 Datres, Jackson R       7 YSSC-SC                NT      54.69  
 19 Lentz, Andrew D         8 YSSC-SC             48.45      57.64  
 20 Green, Hayden N        10 YSSC-SC           1:03.68      57.67  
 21 Seng, Graham A          8 YWNC-NC           1:08.09      59.17  
 22 Battistoni III, Hank    9 YWNC-NC                NT      59.40  
 -- Smith, Aidan T          8 YSSC-SC             43.74         DQ  
 -- Knapp, Jackson M        7 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
 -- Stratton, Chad L       10 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
 -- Stull, Oliver F         6 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
 -- Bolding, John Walker    8 YSSC-SC             54.00         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Adam D          8 YSSC-SC           1:35.21         DQ