Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Rebecca L      10 YSSC-SC             33.83      33.04  
  2 Schneider, Gabby G     10 YSSC-SC             33.63      33.35  
  3 Sargent, Rylie E       10 YSSC-SC             32.76      33.71  
  4 Parker, Riley C        10 YSSC-SC             35.02      35.21  
  5 Smith, Alaina H        10 YSSC-SC             35.34      35.90  
  6 Crowley, Jessie W      10 YSSC-SC             36.12      36.35  
  7 Caggiano, Sophie G     10 YSSC-SC             39.72      39.55  
  8 Hause, Ella N           9 YSSC-SC             47.48      40.39  
  9 Xu, Hailey             10 YSSC-SC             40.26      40.51  
 10 Datres, Michalea S     10 YSSC-SC             42.92      41.14  
 11 Kannee, Sophie L        9 YSSC-SC             39.40      41.61  
 12 Couture, Mia M         10 YSSC-SC             41.12      41.93  
 13 Parker, Caroline R      9 YSSC-SC             48.56      42.58  
 14 Clayton, Grace A       10 YSSC-SC             45.55      42.83  
 15 Meier, Clarissa S       9 YSSC-SC             42.78      43.37  
 16 Cadeau, Isabelle G      9 YWNC-NC                NT      43.61  
 17 Pollard, Charlotte A   10 YWNC-NC             47.24      43.85  
 18 Wagner, Elizabeth A    10 YSSC-SC             41.81      44.60  
 19 Duchesne, Madeline M   10 YWNC-NC             44.73      47.11  
 20 Crews, Isabelle L       9 YSSC-SC             46.49      47.57  
 21 Stull, Charlotte G      8 YSSC-SC             48.00      47.59  
 22 Viney, Gardner Anne A   7 YSSC-SC             50.33      47.77  
 23 Ivanov, Gabby R         9 YWNC-NC             50.82      48.11  
 24 Jann, Sara Michael M    8 YSSC-SC             48.01      48.30  
 25 Knopp, Alyssa R         9 YSSC-SC             55.22      49.27  
 26 Byers, Caroline D       6 YSSC-SC             52.89      50.65  
 27 Sargent, Ellis K        9 YSSC-SC             51.79      50.93  
 28 Price, Alyssa B         8 YWNC-NC             49.90      51.22  
 29 Hood, Audrey C          8 YWNC-NC             54.29      52.06  
 30 Jordan, Ava J           9 YSSC-SC                NT      52.26  
 31 Malone, Kate I          8 YSSC-SC           1:01.90      55.89  
 32 MacGregor, Rebekah C    9 YSSC-SC             50.99      57.07  
 33 Martin, Caroline E      8 YSSC-SC             59.61      58.40  
 34 Greenlee, Morgan A      8 YSSC-SC             56.67      58.87  
 35 Park, Zoe C             8 YSSC-SC           1:00.87    1:02.94  
 36 Lowe, Amanda E          9 YSSC-SC           1:10.84    1:05.31  
 37 Holcombe, Camyrn E      7 YSSC-SC                NT    1:05.39  
 -- Smith, Aniston C        7 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
 -- Price, Livia G          6 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
 -- Shlien-Dellinger, Pho   8 YWNC-NC             56.24         DQ  
 -- Kilpatrick, Ava S       8 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
 -- Sargent, Brynn I        6 YSSC-SC           1:01.53         DQ  
 -- Summey, Haley N         9 YSSC-SC           1:08.62         DQ  
 -- Stepp, Kennady R       10 YWNC-NC             54.49         DQ