Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Sarah           12 YSSC-SC                NT      30.93  
  2 Horomanski, Emily P    11 YSSC-SC             32.27      32.46  
  3 Permanente, Katy A     12 YSSC-SC             35.57      32.94  
  4 Ownbey, Hannah C       11 YSSC-SC             33.07      33.17  
  5 Sutter, Olivia C       11 YWNC-NC             34.68      33.30  
  6 Sebring, Kaitlin E     12 YSSC-SC             32.76      33.62  
  7 Kurkis, Jesse C        12 YSSC-SC             34.15      33.80  
  8 Jones, Meredith B      11 YSSC-SC             34.76      33.86  
  9 Riordan, Lydia C       12 YSSC-SC             34.32      34.24  
 10 Snover, Katy Rose R    11 YSSC-SC             33.97      34.63  
 11 Van Evera, Kyler R     12 YSSC-SC             33.44      34.77  
 12 Smith, Alaya D         11 YWNC-NC             38.86      35.29  
 13 Utterback, Ashley M    12 YSSC-SC             35.68      35.35  
 14 Cadeau, Madelynne P    11 YWNC-NC             37.56      35.99  
 15 Weber, Hannah C        12 YSSC-SC             36.16      36.29  
 16 Sharpe, Breanna N      11 YSSC-SC             36.63      36.47  
 17 Johnson, Abby M        12 YSSC-SC             36.21      36.51  
 18 Lipford, Savannah A    11 YSSC-SC             36.50      36.62  
 19 Zwolski, Ania M        12 YSSC-SC             35.46      36.68  
 20 Byers, Sarah Grace G   12 YSSC-SC             37.13      36.72  
 21 Ballantine, Aurelia D  11 YWNC-NC             36.66      36.82  
 22 Wolfe, Ashlin M        12 YSSC-SC             41.43      37.43  
 23 Peden, Rachel M        11 YSSC-SC             38.84      37.75  
 24 Orr, Emily B           11 YWNC-NC             38.68      39.09  
 25 Anderson, Tristan D    11 YWNC-NC             40.20      39.43  
 26 Green, Maddie A        12 YSSC-SC             41.37      39.61  
 27 Katz, Alexandra H      11 YSSC-SC             41.69      39.68  
 28 Peden, Rebecca L       11 YSSC-SC             41.44      40.28  
 29 Weaver, Aneesa D       11 YSSC-SC             41.92      40.99  
 30 Boram, Ally R          11 YWNC-NC             39.39      41.92  
 31 Summey, Morgan P       11 YSSC-SC             42.39      42.33  
 32 Pullicin, Abigail M    12 YWNC-NC                NT      42.69  
 33 Hardigree, Carson O    12 YSSC-SC             45.25      43.27  
 34 Stratton, Claire K     11 YSSC-SC             53.79      43.73  
 35 Gainer, Hailey L       12 YSSC-SC             46.06      43.83  
 36 Bolding, Jenna         11 YSSC-SC             51.24      44.19  
 37 Thiessen, Gracie J     12 YWNC-NC             48.24      45.72  
 38 Norville, Laney E      11 YSSC-SC             44.53      45.73  
 39 Romosca, Abby M        11 YSSC-SC             49.77      45.75  
 40 MacGregor, Laura C     11 YSSC-SC             49.52      47.40  
 41 Palmquist, Kelsi M     11 YSSC-SC             44.80      47.44  
 42 Hixson, Kaelyn R       11 YWNC-NC             50.99      50.88  
 43 Deal, Shelby K         11 YWNC-NC             50.86      51.90  
 44 Willey, Rachel M       11 YWNC-NC           1:00.01      53.46  
 45 Willey, Alex N         11 YWNC-NC           1:03.67    1:01.01  
 46 Kirkland, Anna M       12 YWNC-NC           1:12.76    1:03.33  
 -- Gergley, Adrianna D    11 YSSC-SC             44.24         DQ  
 -- Lane, Emily E          11 YSSC-SC             55.23         DQ