Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adams, Ian D           10 YWNC-NC             36.36      35.93  
  2 van den Bosch, Kai J   10 YSSC-SC             37.05      36.08  
  3 Xu, Andy A             10 YSSC-SC             36.69      37.11  
  4 Weaver, Daim D          9 YSSC-SC             38.14      37.41  
  5 Knapp, Cullen A        10 YWNC-NC                NT      39.62  
  6 D'Onofrio, Vincent A   10 YSSC-SC             39.86      41.13  
  7 Wheeler, Sam C         10 YSSC-SC             43.87      42.82  
  8 Johnson, AJ             9 YWNC-NC             41.93      43.39  
  9 Hazelwood, Nathan D    10 YSSC-SC             45.13      43.71  
 10 Morse, Kelsey P        10 YSSC-SC             41.79      43.76  
 11 Waters, Ian            10 YSSC-SC             46.87      45.58  
 12 Thiessen, Jacob D      10 YWNC-NC             45.62      46.11  
 13 Smith, Aidan T          8 YSSC-SC             44.19      46.79  
 14 Jordan, Colin M         8 YSSC-SC                NT      47.25  
 15 Gentry, Jake F         10 YSSC-SC                NT      48.30  
 16 Lentz, Andrew D         8 YSSC-SC             46.57      48.54  
 17 Jones, Christopher C    9 YSSC-SC             44.78      49.09  
 18 Council, Devin S        7 YSSC-SC             56.22      49.18  
 19 Lammers, Jackson J     10 YWNC-NC             49.21      49.31  
 20 Constantine, Kian P     7 YSSC-SC             51.80      53.25  
 21 Datres, Jackson R       7 YSSC-SC             52.02      53.27  
 22 Bolding, John Walker    8 YSSC-SC           1:03.42      53.80  
 23 Stratton, Chad L       10 YSSC-SC             49.72      54.88  
 24 Seng, Graham A          8 YWNC-NC                NT      55.73  
 25 Stull, Oliver F         6 YSSC-SC           1:08.72      56.26  
 26 Stratton, Caedan C      8 YSSC-SC           1:03.90      58.64  
 27 Sutter, Michael D       9 YWNC-NC           1:03.79    1:03.26  
 28 Weaver, Adam D          8 YSSC-SC           1:09.36    1:03.71  
 29 Blankenship, Avery B    8 YWNC-NC           1:07.64    1:06.41  
 30 Townley, Davis S        9 YWNC-NC                NT    1:07.81  
 31 Knapp, Jackson M        7 YSSC-SC           1:16.24    1:16.88  
 32 Hood, Carson M          6 YWNC-NC           1:44.22    1:24.96  
 -- Campbell, Bailey A     10 YSSC-SC           1:09.90         DQ  
 -- Green, Hayden N        10 YSSC-SC             48.03         DQ  
 -- Battistoni III, Hank    9 YWNC-NC             56.45         DQ