Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sargent, Rylie E       10 YSSC-SC             33.27      33.77  
  2 Schneider, Gabby G     10 YSSC-SC             34.58      35.10  
  3 Martin, Rebecca L      10 YSSC-SC             36.30      35.58  
  4 Smith, Alaina H        10 YSSC-SC             35.01      35.81  
  5 Crowley, Jessie W      10 YSSC-SC             37.97      36.91  
  6 Datres, Michalea S     10 YSSC-SC             40.63      39.74  
  7 Hause, Ella N           9 YSSC-SC             42.17      39.93  
  8 Couture, Mia M         10 YSSC-SC             39.04      40.41  
  9 Cadeau, Isabelle G      9 YWNC-NC             42.19      40.65  
  9 Caggiano, Sophie G     10 YSSC-SC             38.59      40.65  
 11 Meier, Clarissa S       9 YSSC-SC             42.31      40.86  
 12 Kannee, Sophie L        9 YSSC-SC             41.25      41.50  
 13 Parker, Caroline R      9 YSSC-SC             40.57      42.28  
 14 Wagner, Elizabeth A    10 YSSC-SC             41.40      42.83  
 15 Knopp, Alyssa R         9 YSSC-SC             45.93      43.93  
 16 Risell, Alden G        10 YSSC-SC             43.12      43.97  
 17 Pollard, Charlotte A   10 YWNC-NC             43.25      44.15  
 18 Stull, Charlotte G      8 YSSC-SC             45.80      44.90  
 19 Duchesne, Madeline M   10 YWNC-NC             43.35      45.39  
 20 Crews, Isabelle L       9 YSSC-SC             45.83      45.44  
 21 Ivanov, Gabby R         9 YWNC-NC             50.38      46.53  
 22 Sargent, Ellis K        9 YSSC-SC             48.02      46.61  
 23 Jann, Sara Michael M    8 YSSC-SC             47.58      47.09  
 24 Kilpatrick, Ava S       8 YWNC-NC             48.89      47.54  
 25 Martin, Caroline E      8 YSSC-SC             49.51      47.74  
 26 Brandenburg, Kate J    10 YSSC-SC             48.42      48.16  
 27 Hood, Audrey C          8 YWNC-NC             47.09      48.40  
 28 Greenlee, Morgan A      8 YSSC-SC             58.11      49.43  
 29 Price, Alyssa B         8 YWNC-NC             51.76      49.58  
 30 Viney, Gardner Anne A   7 YSSC-SC             48.85      50.31  
 31 Shlien-Dellinger, Pho   8 YWNC-NC             50.10      51.36  
 32 Park, Zoe C             8 YSSC-SC                NT      52.10  
 33 MacGregor, Rebekah C    9 YSSC-SC             55.95      52.56  
 34 Knapp, Ella M           8 YWNC-NC                NT      53.02  
 35 Jordan, Ava J           9 YSSC-SC                NT      54.38  
 36 Stepp, Kennady R       10 YWNC-NC                NT      54.81  
 37 Byers, Caroline D       6 YSSC-SC             53.89      55.42  
 38 Malone, Kate I          8 YSSC-SC             59.02      56.95  
 39 Holcombe, Camyrn E      7 YSSC-SC           1:03.73      57.27  
 40 Desai, Veidehi P       10 YWNC-NC             55.19      58.31  
 41 Summey, Haley N         9 YSSC-SC             58.12      59.11  
 42 Sutter, Josie Y         7 YWNC-NC             56.24    1:00.47  
 43 Price, Livia G          6 YWNC-NC           1:21.66    1:00.78  
 44 Smith, Aniston C        7 YSSC-SC           1:06.91    1:01.41  
 45 Evans, Nicole F         9 YWNC-NC           1:06.67    1:04.36  
 46 Sargent, Brynn I        6 YSSC-SC           1:06.69    1:09.89