Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Konopka, Katrina M     15 YSSC-SC           1:00.90    1:00.41  
                 27.49      1:00.41 (32.92)
  2 Angermeier, Tori M     18 YSSC-SC           1:05.99    1:02.75  
                 29.28      1:02.75 (33.47)
  3 Snover, Ali E          16 YSSC-SC                NT    1:03.20  
                 29.82      1:03.20 (33.38)
  4 Phan, Melissa K        15 YSSC-SC           1:01.38    1:04.36  
                 30.41      1:04.36 (33.95)
  4 McNulty, Amanda M      16 YSSC-SC           1:04.48    1:04.36  
                 29.50      1:04.36 (34.86)
  6 Galyer, Danielle M     17 YSSC-SC           1:07.82    1:04.39  
                 29.89      1:04.39 (34.50)
  7 Horomanski, Jessica L  15 YSSC-SC           1:06.12    1:04.52  
                 30.25      1:04.52 (34.27)
  8 Whisenhunt, Meredith   16 YSSC-SC           1:08.87    1:06.13  
                 30.38      1:06.13 (35.75)
  9 Wallace, Ariel E       17 YWNC-NC           1:01.66    1:06.56  
                 30.65      1:06.56 (35.91)
 10 Kelly, Kate E          18 YSSC-SC                NT    1:06.72  
                 30.60      1:06.72 (36.12)
 11 McNulty, Sydney P      16 YSSC-SC           1:10.66    1:06.86  
                 30.49      1:06.86 (36.37)
 12 Jones, Madison B       16 YSSC-SC           1:23.39    1:06.98  
                 30.85      1:06.98 (36.13)
 13 Zwolski, Marta A       16 YSSC-SC           1:12.54    1:08.61  
                 32.17      1:08.61 (36.44)
 14 Franklin, Morgan       15 YWNC-NC           1:13.66    1:08.73  
 15 Smith, Temple M        17 YSSC-SC           1:10.99    1:08.84  
                 31.65      1:08.84 (37.19)
 16 Brandon, Sydney L      16 YSSC-SC           1:10.99    1:09.16  
                 32.37      1:09.16 (36.79)
 17 Snell, Ashley G        16 YSSC-SC           1:13.72    1:09.33  
                 32.69      1:09.33 (36.64)
 18 Nguyenduy, Emeline E   17 YSSC-SC           1:15.99    1:10.20  
                 32.23      1:10.20 (37.97)
 19 Laseter, Riley M       16 YSSC-SC           1:10.99    1:10.99  
                 32.38      1:10.99 (38.61)
 20 Juengel, Suzanne E     15 YSSC-SC                NT    1:11.82  
                 33.23      1:11.82 (38.59)
 21 McBride, Mary E        16 YSSC-SC                NT    1:15.54  
                 36.16      1:15.54 (39.38)
 22 Elmore, Brooke B       16 YSSC-SC           1:18.99    1:17.49  
                 36.33      1:17.49 (41.16)
 23 Mungo, Kimberlyn G     15 YSSC-SC                NT    1:20.12  
                 38.66      1:20.12 (41.46)
 -- Pierce, Leila R        15 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
                 34.11           DQ (44.95)