Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burke, Kyle F          14 YSSC-SC           1:00.70      58.14  
                 26.25        58.14 (31.89)
  2 Jann, Christian D      13 YSSC-SC           1:01.91    1:01.51  
                 28.46      1:01.51 (33.05)
  3 Lloyd, Timmy R         14 YSSC-SC                NT    1:02.23  
                 28.66      1:02.23 (33.57)
  4 De Maria, David A      14 YSSC-SC           1:08.11    1:03.29  
                 29.12      1:03.29 (34.17)
  5 DeFoor, Emerson W      13 YSSC-SC           1:08.00    1:03.45  
                 29.98      1:03.45 (33.47)
  6 Jason, Charles T       14 YSSC-SC           1:16.48    1:04.41  
                 29.44      1:04.41 (34.97)
  7 Muse, Dylan E          14 YSSC-SC           1:04.79    1:04.48  
                 29.62      1:04.48 (34.86)
  8 Spees, Camden C        14 YSSC-SC           1:12.05    1:04.80  
                 30.29      1:04.80 (34.51)
  9 Skerjanz, Remy A       14 YSSC-SC           1:10.99    1:04.94  
                 29.71      1:04.94 (35.23)
 10 Johnson, Jake L        14 YWNC-NC           1:19.48    1:06.40  
                 31.26      1:06.40 (35.14)
 11 Weber, Nicholas A      14 YSSC-SC           1:12.32    1:06.88  
                 31.88      1:06.88 (35.00)
 12 Wilson, Grant C        14 YSSC-SC           1:16.99    1:08.89  
                 32.99      1:08.89 (35.90)
 13 Ownbey, Noah W         13 YSSC-SC           1:07.56    1:09.41  
                 31.79      1:09.41 (37.62)
 14 Stanek, Mitchell B     14 YWNC-NC           1:15.61    1:10.87  
                 32.84      1:10.87 (38.03)
 15 Crowley, Rowan W       14 YSSC-SC           1:17.60    1:11.13  
                 32.28      1:11.13 (38.85)
 16 Chandler, Griffin G    14 YSSC-SC                NT    1:11.93  
                 33.27      1:11.93 (38.66)
 17 Loew, Harry            14 YWNC-NC           1:15.94    1:14.14  
                 34.15      1:14.14 (39.99)
 18 Sutaria, Nirbhay       13 YWNC-NC                NT    1:16.30  
                 47.36      1:16.30 (28.94)
 19 Moore, John A          13 YSSC-SC           1:25.99    1:16.33  
                 36.32      1:16.33 (40.01)
 20 Stull, Owen P          13 YSSC-SC           1:19.32    1:16.61  
                 35.64      1:16.61 (40.97)
 21 Sands, William J       13 YSSC-SC           1:22.99    1:17.15  
                 35.34      1:17.15 (41.81)
 22 Gabriel, Matt C        14 YSSC-SC           1:40.57    1:17.22  
                 36.63      1:17.22 (40.59)
 23 Ballantine, Andrew T   13 YWNC-NC           1:22.94    1:24.05  
                 39.07      1:24.05 (44.98)
 -- Deane, Alex            13 YSSC-SC           1:25.71         DQ  
                 40.72           DQ (47.36)
 -- Ybarra, Sam J          13 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
                 42.70           DQ (45.69)