Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Sarah           12 YSSC-SC                NT    1:07.04  
                 31.28      1:07.04 (35.76)
  2 Kirkpatrick, Georgia   12 YSSC-SC           1:11.59    1:07.91  
                 31.09      1:07.91 (36.82)
  3 Ownbey, Hannah C       11 YSSC-SC           1:08.94    1:09.36  
                 32.21      1:09.36 (37.15)
  4 Horomanski, Emily P    11 YSSC-SC           1:09.17    1:09.71  
                 32.67      1:09.71 (37.04)
  5 Riordan, Lydia C       12 YSSC-SC           1:09.75    1:10.37  
                 33.23      1:10.37 (37.14)
  6 Freedman, Zoe E        12 YWNC-NC           1:13.50    1:10.89  
                 33.30      1:10.89 (37.59)
  7 Reistroffer, Rachel A  12 YSSC-SC           1:14.09    1:12.04  
                 33.40      1:12.04 (38.64)
  8 Sebring, Kaitlin E     12 YSSC-SC           1:12.48    1:13.40  
                 33.56      1:13.40 (39.84)
  9 Sutter, Olivia C       11 YWNC-NC           1:17.43    1:13.73  
                 34.97      1:13.73 (38.76)
 10 Van Evera, Kyler R     12 YSSC-SC           1:14.54    1:14.22  
                 34.70      1:14.22 (39.52)
 11 Weber, Hannah C        12 YSSC-SC           1:10.93    1:14.33  
                 35.99      1:14.33 (38.34)
 12 Zwolski, Ania M        12 YSSC-SC           1:14.80    1:15.15  
                 35.69      1:15.15 (39.46)
 13 Cadeau, Madelynne P    11 YWNC-NC           1:16.68    1:15.82  
               1:48.60          1:15.82 ( )
 14 Jones, Meredith B      11 YSSC-SC           1:14.73    1:15.86  
                 37.18      1:15.86 (38.68)
 15 Byers, Sarah Grace G   12 YSSC-SC           1:14.47    1:15.96  
                 35.52      1:15.96 (40.44)
 16 Harrison, Casey        11 YSSC-SC                NT    1:17.12  
                 36.74      1:17.12 (40.38)
 17 Ballantine, Aurelia D  11 YWNC-NC           1:16.29    1:17.54  
                 37.81      1:17.54 (39.73)
 18 Utterback, Ashley M    12 YSSC-SC           1:26.25    1:17.58  
                 37.55      1:17.58 (40.03)
 19 Kurkis, Jesse C        12 YSSC-SC           1:16.58    1:17.70  
               1:48.50          1:17.70 ( )
 20 Constantine, Anna G    11 YSSC-SC           1:17.23    1:18.54  
               1:48.99          1:18.54 ( )
 21 Poteat, Carly E        12 YSSC-SC           1:15.76    1:19.73  
                 39.43      1:19.73 (40.30)
 22 Johnson, Abby M        12 YSSC-SC           1:20.62    1:20.21  
               1:48.78          1:20.21 ( )
 23 Orr, Emily B           11 YWNC-NC           1:22.59    1:20.30  
                 36.94      1:20.30 (43.36)
 24 Anderson, Tristan D    11 YWNC-NC           1:23.19    1:20.53  
                 37.98      1:20.53 (42.55)
 25 Wolfe, Ashlin M        12 YSSC-SC           1:19.04    1:21.01  
               1:48.70          1:21.01 ( )
 26 Weaver, Aneesa D       11 YSSC-SC           1:24.27    1:22.65  
                 38.42      1:22.65 (44.23)
 27 Smith, Alaya D         11 YWNC-NC           1:27.66    1:23.09  
                 37.76      1:23.09 (45.33)
 28 Peden, Rachel M        11 YSSC-SC           1:21.95    1:24.36  
               1:49.76          1:24.36 ( )
 29 Peden, Rebecca L       11 YSSC-SC           1:22.45    1:24.94  
                 39.71      1:24.94 (45.23)
 30 Green, Maddie A        12 YSSC-SC           1:25.79    1:25.60  
                 41.39      1:25.60 (44.21)
 31 Boram, Ally R          11 YWNC-NC           1:25.88    1:25.93  
                 36.78      1:25.93 (49.15)
 32 Hardigree, Carson O    12 YSSC-SC           1:40.89    1:31.54  
                 42.92      1:31.54 (48.62)
 33 Romosca, Abby M        11 YSSC-SC           1:34.28    1:31.60  
                 43.85      1:31.60 (47.75)
 34 Lowe, Alison           11 YSSC-SC                NT    1:32.62  
                 45.69      1:32.62 (46.93)
 35 Hughes, Abby L         11 YWNC-NC           1:33.44    1:33.29  
                 46.11      1:33.29 (47.18)
 36 Thiessen, Gracie J     12 YWNC-NC                NT    1:36.92  
                 45.22      1:36.92 (51.70)
 37 Norville, Laney E      11 YSSC-SC           1:45.53    1:37.49  
                 48.05      1:37.49 (49.44)
 38 Palmquist, Kelsi M     11 YSSC-SC           1:40.95    1:40.89  
                 45.95      1:40.89 (54.94)
 39 Pullicin, Abigail M    12 YWNC-NC                NT    1:44.84  
                 41.47    1:44.84 (1:03.37)
 40 Hixson, Kaelyn R       11 YWNC-NC                NT    1:46.23  
                 53.15      1:46.23 (53.08)
 41 Deal, Shelby K         11 YWNC-NC                NT    1:46.36  
                 52.67      1:46.36 (53.69)
 42 Kirkland, Anna M       12 YWNC-NC           2:07.66    2:04.42  
 -- Willey, Rachel M       11 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
 -- Willey, Alex N         11 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
                 56.53         DQ (1:01.86)