Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 van den Bosch, Kai J   10 YSSC-SC           1:17.63    1:16.18  
                 34.98      1:16.18 (41.20)
  2 Xu, Andy A             10 YSSC-SC           1:16.05    1:17.32  
                 37.39      1:17.32 (39.93)
  3 Stratton, Camden C     10 YSSC-SC           1:22.29    1:20.72  
                 37.23      1:20.72 (43.49)
  4 Broome, John T          9 YSSC-SC           1:20.45    1:21.23  
                 38.18      1:21.23 (43.05)
  5 Adams, Ian D           10 YWNC-NC           1:22.36    1:21.99  
                 39.11      1:21.99 (42.88)
  6 Knapp, Cullen A        10 YWNC-NC                NT    1:24.77  
                 39.28      1:24.77 (45.49)
  7 Neale, Bode M          10 YSSC-SC           1:23.35    1:24.83  
                 37.23      1:24.83 (47.60)
  8 D'Onofrio, Vincent A   10 YSSC-SC           1:23.43    1:24.94  
                 41.44      1:24.94 (43.50)
  9 Stowe, Graham B        10 YSSC-SC           1:25.62    1:26.36  
                 41.03      1:26.36 (45.33)
 10 Johnson, AJ             9 YWNC-NC           1:29.63    1:28.26  
                 39.90      1:28.26 (48.36)
 11 Wheeler, Sam C         10 YSSC-SC           1:29.91    1:28.99  
                 40.96      1:28.99 (48.03)
 12 Morse, Kelsey P        10 YSSC-SC           1:27.28    1:30.03  
                 43.88      1:30.03 (46.15)
 13 Waters, Ian            10 YSSC-SC           1:33.18    1:33.54  
                 44.88      1:33.54 (48.66)
 14 Smith, Aidan T          8 YSSC-SC           1:34.58    1:34.47  
                 46.69      1:34.47 (47.78)
 15 Hazelwood, Nathan D    10 YSSC-SC           1:38.85    1:35.73  
                 44.36      1:35.73 (51.37)
 16 Jones, Christopher C    9 YSSC-SC           1:36.44    1:36.55  
                 42.94      1:36.55 (53.61)
 17 Lentz, Andrew D         8 YSSC-SC           1:33.73    1:40.68  
                 45.60      1:40.68 (55.08)
 18 Green, Hayden N        10 YSSC-SC           1:50.89    1:42.89  
                 50.33      1:42.89 (52.56)
 19 Lammers, Jackson J     10 YWNC-NC           1:51.82    1:44.12  
                 49.20      1:44.12 (54.92)
 20 Bolding, John Walker    8 YSSC-SC           1:52.59    1:55.16  
                 55.12    1:55.16 (1:00.04)
 21 Sutter, Michael D       9 YWNC-NC                NT    2:10.29  
               1:03.88    2:10.29 (1:06.41)
 -- Seng, Graham A          8 YWNC-NC           2:01.85         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Adam D          8 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
               1:19.45         DQ (1:13.78)
 -- Thiessen, Jacob D      10 YWNC-NC           1:42.27         DQ  
                 50.45           DQ (53.21)
 -- Blankenship, Avery B    8 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
 -- Stull, Oliver F         6 YSSC-SC                NT         DQ  
               1:05.88         DQ (1:12.03)
 -- Battistoni III, Hank    9 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
                 52.44         DQ (1:11.73)
 -- Council, Devin S        7 YSSC-SC           2:02.58         DQ  
                 55.87         DQ (1:01.99)