Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Rebecca L      10 YSSC-SC           1:14.72    1:12.72  
                 33.32      1:12.72 (39.40)
  2 Parker, Riley C        10 YSSC-SC           1:16.57    1:16.32  
                 37.25      1:16.32 (39.07)
  3 Sargent, Rylie E       10 YSSC-SC           1:16.21    1:16.42  
                 34.75      1:16.42 (41.67)
  4 Crowley, Jessie W      10 YSSC-SC           1:20.34    1:19.14  
                 38.24      1:19.14 (40.90)
  5 Smith, Alaina H        10 YSSC-SC           1:18.75    1:22.12  
                 36.19      1:22.12 (45.93)
  6 Meier, Clarissa S       9 YSSC-SC           1:29.73    1:24.64  
                 41.51      1:24.64 (43.13)
  7 Caggiano, Sophie G     10 YSSC-SC           1:21.77    1:25.73  
                 40.72      1:25.73 (45.01)
  8 Datres, Michalea S     10 YSSC-SC           1:29.04    1:28.17  
                 41.80      1:28.17 (46.37)
  9 Kannee, Sophie L        9 YSSC-SC           1:27.74    1:28.85  
                 40.09      1:28.85 (48.76)
 10 Xu, Hailey             10 YSSC-SC           1:28.29    1:29.00  
                 40.82      1:29.00 (48.18)
 11 Clayton, Grace A       10 YSSC-SC           1:29.71    1:29.72  
                 43.44      1:29.72 (46.28)
 12 Cadeau, Isabelle G      9 YWNC-NC           1:33.05    1:30.93  
                 42.74      1:30.93 (48.19)
 13 Pollard, Charlotte A   10 YWNC-NC           1:37.20    1:31.13  
                 44.15      1:31.13 (46.98)
 14 Parker, Caroline R      9 YSSC-SC           1:29.14    1:31.41  
                 42.66      1:31.41 (48.75)
 15 Stull, Charlotte G      8 YSSC-SC           1:36.27    1:34.20  
                 44.32      1:34.20 (49.88)
 16 Duchesne, Madeline M   10 YWNC-NC           1:32.85    1:35.42  
                 45.21      1:35.42 (50.21)
 17 Risell, Alden G        10 YSSC-SC           1:31.25    1:35.60  
                 45.52      1:35.60 (50.08)
 18 Ivanov, Gabby R         9 YWNC-NC           1:42.72    1:36.94  
                 46.05      1:36.94 (50.89)
 19 Knopp, Alyssa R         9 YSSC-SC           1:38.02    1:38.56  
                 47.89      1:38.56 (50.67)
 20 Price, Alyssa B         8 YWNC-NC           1:42.45    1:40.42  
                 48.50      1:40.42 (51.92)
 21 Crews, Isabelle L       9 YSSC-SC           1:42.31    1:41.09  
                 47.90      1:41.09 (53.19)
 22 Brandenburg, Kate J    10 YSSC-SC           1:41.97    1:42.24  
                 48.39      1:42.24 (53.85)
 23 Sargent, Ellis K        9 YSSC-SC           1:41.99    1:44.11  
 24 Stepp, Kennady R       10 YWNC-NC                NT    1:45.48  
                 49.65      1:45.48 (55.83)
 25 Hood, Audrey C          8 YWNC-NC           1:48.43    1:46.79  
                 49.99      1:46.79 (56.80)
 26 Byers, Caroline D       6 YSSC-SC           1:58.59    1:54.26  
                 52.96    1:54.26 (1:01.30)
 27 Knapp, Ella M           8 YWNC-NC                NT    1:54.55  
                 55.90      1:54.55 (58.65)
 28 Malone, Kate I          8 YSSC-SC           1:51.84    1:55.49  
                 55.32    1:55.49 (1:00.17)
 29 Greenlee, Morgan A      8 YSSC-SC           1:55.23    1:55.88  
                 52.28    1:55.88 (1:03.60)
 30 Summey, Haley N         9 YSSC-SC           2:04.96    1:58.79  
                 57.61    1:58.79 (1:01.18)
 31 Desai, Veidehi P       10 YWNC-NC                NT    2:02.00  
               1:01.15    2:02.00 (1:00.85)
 32 Lowe, Amanda E          9 YSSC-SC           2:07.84    2:06.40  
               1:03.80    2:06.40 (1:02.60)
 33 Evans, Nicole F         9 YWNC-NC                NT    2:11.57  
               1:04.72    2:11.57 (1:06.85)
 -- Kilpatrick, Ava S       8 YWNC-NC           1:48.43         DQ  
                 47.61           DQ (51.92)
 -- Shlien-Dellinger, Pho   8 YWNC-NC           2:01.07         DQ  
                 51.49           DQ (59.99)
 -- Sutter, Josie Y         7 YWNC-NC           2:22.08         DQ  
               1:03.02         DQ (1:13.08)