Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 van den Bosch, Kai J   10 YSSC-SC             41.43      41.47  
  2 Broome, John T          9 YSSC-SC             41.96      42.49  
  3 Stratton, Camden C     10 YSSC-SC             46.55      44.45  
  4 Adams, Ian D           10 YWNC-NC             46.64      44.62  
  5 Stowe, Graham B        10 YSSC-SC             45.43      44.78  
  6 Neale, Bode M          10 YSSC-SC             47.73      45.37  
  7 D'Onofrio, Vincent A   10 YSSC-SC             44.84      45.58  
  8 Weaver, Daim D          9 YSSC-SC             46.77      45.98  
  9 Lentz, Andrew D         8 YSSC-SC             47.50      46.21  
 10 Knapp, Cullen A        10 YWNC-NC                NT      47.29  
 11 Green, Hayden N        10 YSSC-SC             47.16      48.50  
 12 Morse, Kelsey P        10 YSSC-SC             48.55      50.50  
 13 Thiessen, Jacob D      10 YWNC-NC             50.01      50.67  
 14 Waters, Ian            10 YSSC-SC             51.18      51.03  
 15 Johnson, AJ             9 YWNC-NC             50.15      51.35  
 16 Hazelwood, Nathan D    10 YSSC-SC             50.85      51.55  
 17 Smith, Aidan T          8 YSSC-SC             51.20      52.20  
 18 Lammers, Jackson J     10 YWNC-NC             54.45      52.87  
 19 Bolding, John Walker    8 YSSC-SC             58.30      55.35  
 20 Constantine, Kian P     7 YSSC-SC             53.82      57.25  
 21 Seng, Graham A          8 YWNC-NC             58.54      59.55  
 22 Gentry, Jake F         10 YSSC-SC                NT    1:00.74  
 23 Stratton, Chad L       10 YSSC-SC             59.07    1:01.86  
 24 Battistoni III, Hank    9 YWNC-NC                NT    1:02.13  
 25 Jordan, Colin M         8 YSSC-SC                NT    1:03.66  
 26 Knapp, Jackson M        7 YSSC-SC           1:10.42    1:06.42  
 27 Blankenship, Avery B    8 YWNC-NC           1:06.99    1:07.10  
 28 Datres, Jackson R       7 YSSC-SC           1:09.18    1:08.76  
 29 Weaver, Adam D          8 YSSC-SC           1:22.30    1:10.40  
 30 Campbell, Bailey A     10 YSSC-SC           1:16.25    1:15.48  
 31 Stull, Oliver F         6 YSSC-SC                NT    1:18.12  
 32 Stratton, Caedan C      8 YSSC-SC           1:17.56    1:21.36  
 -- Townley, Davis S        9 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
 -- Hood, Carson M          6 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ  
 -- Council, Devin S        7 YSSC-SC           1:17.36         DQ  
 -- Sutter, Michael D       9 YWNC-NC                NT         DQ