Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club                      Uploaded on 1/5/2013
            9th Annual YWNC vs YSSC Dual Meet - 1/5/2013            
                        Sanction #: SC1353AP                        
                  Middle Tyger YMCA (SC -SC , USA)                  
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Young, Sarah           12 YSSC-SC                NT      26.66  
  2 Freedman, Zoe E        12 YWNC-NC                NT      27.76  
  3 Kirkpatrick, Georgia   12 YSSC-SC             29.20      27.89  
  4 Permanente, Katy A     12 YSSC-SC             28.90      28.07  
  5 Ownbey, Hannah C       11 YSSC-SC             28.93      28.52  
  6 Riordan, Lydia C       12 YSSC-SC             28.90      28.81  
  7 Gladson, Zoey S        11 YSSC-SC             30.27      29.15  
  8 Sutter, Olivia C       11 YWNC-NC             30.64      29.25  
  9 Snover, Katy Rose R    11 YSSC-SC             29.05      29.26  
 10 Kurkis, Jesse C        12 YSSC-SC             29.10      29.65  
 11 Harrison, Casey        11 YSSC-SC                NT      29.79  
 12 Reistroffer, Rachel A  12 YSSC-SC             29.90      29.83  
 13 Byers, Sarah Grace G   12 YSSC-SC             29.87      30.01  
 14 Sharpe, Breanna N      11 YSSC-SC             30.91      30.02  
 15 Utterback, Ashley M    12 YSSC-SC             29.80      30.25  
 16 Wolfe, Ashlin M        12 YSSC-SC             31.15      30.39  
 17 Ballantine, Aurelia D  11 YWNC-NC             30.25      30.70  
 18 Poteat, Carly E        12 YSSC-SC             30.59      30.81  
 19 Johnson, Abby M        12 YSSC-SC             30.61      31.53  
 20 Cadeau, Madelynne P    11 YWNC-NC             34.95      31.67  
 21 Lipford, Savannah A    11 YSSC-SC             32.15      31.78  
 22 Constantine, Anna G    11 YSSC-SC             32.78      31.79  
 23 Katz, Alexandra H      11 YSSC-SC             33.36      31.93  
 24 Summey, Morgan P       11 YSSC-SC             31.76      32.55  
 25 Peden, Rebecca L       11 YSSC-SC             31.73      32.84  
 26 Anderson, Tristan D    11 YWNC-NC             34.32      33.03  
 27 Orr, Emily B           11 YWNC-NC             32.11      33.05  
 28 Boram, Ally R          11 YWNC-NC             31.87      33.49  
 29 Peden, Rachel M        11 YSSC-SC             32.33      33.60  
 30 Green, Maddie A        12 YSSC-SC             33.19      33.64  
 31 Hughes, Abby L         11 YWNC-NC                NT      33.70  
 32 Hardigree, Carson O    12 YSSC-SC             36.00      33.77  
 33 Smith, Alaya D         11 YWNC-NC             33.76      35.23  
 34 Pullicin, Abigail M    12 YWNC-NC                NT      35.96  
 35 Romosca, Abby M        11 YSSC-SC             36.82      36.06  
 36 Gergley, Adrianna D    11 YSSC-SC             39.02      36.13  
 37 Palmquist, Kelsi M     11 YSSC-SC             36.61      36.15  
 38 Stratton, Claire K     11 YSSC-SC             37.77      36.47  
 39 Bolding, Jenna         11 YSSC-SC             42.68      36.57  
 40 Norville, Laney E      11 YSSC-SC             39.27      37.20  
 41 Thiessen, Gracie J     12 YWNC-NC             44.30      38.56  
 42 MacGregor, Laura C     11 YSSC-SC             40.07      38.75  
 43 Gainer, Hailey L       12 YSSC-SC             37.28      39.33  
 44 Lane, Emily E          11 YSSC-SC             40.33      39.41  
 45 Deal, Shelby K         11 YWNC-NC             47.60      41.10  
 46 Willey, Rachel M       11 YWNC-NC             41.33      41.35  
 47 Kirkland, Anna M       12 YWNC-NC             53.87      42.35  
 48 Hixson, Kaelyn R       11 YWNC-NC             46.01      42.43  
 49 Willey, Alex N         11 YWNC-NC             45.46      42.52